| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 38.4% | -6.2 | 661 | 37.6%–43.1% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -4.7 | 1,696 | 40.0%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -4.4 | 2,174 | 40.4%–43.7% | ||
| 4 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -4.1 | 1,114 | 40.2%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -4.1 | 13,624 | 41.7%–43.1% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 3,441 | 41.2%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.8 | 6,155 | 41.7%–43.8% | ||
| 8 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 1,218 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 9 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,234 | 41.0%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,093 | 40.9%–45.4% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.3 | 987 | 40.9%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -3.3 | 753 | 40.6%–45.9% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.2 | 1,324 | 41.2%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.1 | 3,342 | 42.1%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.0 | 1,184 | 41.3%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -2.9 | 984 | 41.2%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 4,406 | 42.5%–45.0% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 3,686 | 42.5%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 1,504 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.5 | 795 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.4 | 707 | 41.4%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.4 | 5,869 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 23 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 12,807 | 43.5%–44.9% | ||
| 24 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 1,820 | 42.4%–46.0% | ||
| 25 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 2,309 | 42.6%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 4,181 | 43.2%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,539 | 42.5%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,558 | 42.5%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 4,336 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 30 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 5,206 | 43.5%–45.7% | ||
| 31 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 3,102 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 1,233 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 3,917 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 34 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 506 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 1,178 | 42.4%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 5,979 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 37 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 4,951 | 43.5%–45.8% | ||
| 38 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 2,168 | 43.0%–46.4% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 1,632 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 40 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 2,886 | 43.4%–46.4% | ||
| 41 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 6,321 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 42 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 1,757 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 43 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 693 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 7,383 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 45 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 1,373 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,233 | 43.4%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 5,626 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 48 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 9,569 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 2,703 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 50 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.2 | 607 | 42.5%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 2,173 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 19,911 | 44.9%–46.0% | ||
| 53 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 9,363 | 44.7%–46.3% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 3,324 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 55 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 14,973 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 56 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 22,278 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 57 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 967 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 5,658 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 8,287 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 1,248 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 1,605 | 43.8%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 5,503 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 63 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 4,353 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 64 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 2,592 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 65 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 5,058 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 66 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 4,665 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 3,210 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 6,689 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 69 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 3,152 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 70 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 1,547 | 44.0%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 679 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 6,076 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 73 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 2,301 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 2,911 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 1,840 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 4,167 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 940 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 7,957 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 79 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 11,171 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 80 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 6,088 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 81 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 5,219 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 82 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 2,303 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 6,194 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 84 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 3,485 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 2,583 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,608 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 87 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 1,594 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 88 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 2,494 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 89 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 12,268 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 7,281 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 10,106 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 3,827 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 4,054 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 698 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 11,515 | 45.6%–47.1% | ||
| 96 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 2,332 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 545 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 534 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 5,006 | 45.3%–47.6% | ||
| 100 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 4,103 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 101 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 9,994 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 102 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 7,027 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 6,155 | 45.5%–47.6% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 3,742 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,088 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 7,095 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 107 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 7,878 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 108 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 504 | 43.5%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 20,524 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 110 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.1 | 897 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 111 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 629 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 2,193 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,147 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,209 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 115 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 4,874 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 2,807 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 4,313 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 118 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 3,540 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 119 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 3,714 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 120 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.4 | 4,369 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 121 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 11,126 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 122 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 5,602 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 123 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 8,800 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 6,694 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 125 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 3,201 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 126 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 12,111 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 127 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 808 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 7,590 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 837 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 130 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 1,463 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,589 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 132 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 2,032 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 5,060 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 134 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 3,612 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 2,508 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 4,098 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 137 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 12,433 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 138 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 4,516 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 916 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 12,333 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 141 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 2,870 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 5,737 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 143 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 4,791 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 3,560 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 4,979 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 771 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 17,213 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 148 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 7,564 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 149 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 4,747 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 150 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 2,840 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 151 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 1,624 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.2 | 515 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 651 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 4,227 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 9,765 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 156 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 3,817 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 4,964 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 158 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 3,678 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 159 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 8,257 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 160 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 5,054 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 161 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 8,838 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 162 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 9,435 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 163 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.4 | 558 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 5,543 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 165 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 1,757 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.5 | 744 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 1,361 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 7,983 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 169 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 2,511 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 170 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 3,243 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 6,012 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 2,399 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 173 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 13,928 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 174 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 18,567 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 175 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 6,781 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 176 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 3,586 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 4,755 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 3,289 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 5,521 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 180 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.9 | 2,572 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 914 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 182 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 6,440 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 1,210 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +2.1 | 4,545 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 1,926 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +2.2 | 6,586 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 187 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.2 | 715 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 10,763 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 189 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 877 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +2.4 | 524 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.4 | 1,398 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +2.4 | 652 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 1,240 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 3,557 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +2.5 | 6,712 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 196 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +2.5 | 1,932 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 197 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +2.8 | 3,726 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +2.8 | 1,431 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 199 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.8 | 732 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.9 | 1,218 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.9 | 526 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +3.0 | 775 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +3.0 | 585 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +3.3 | 1,272 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +3.3 | 1,110 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 206 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +3.5 | 848 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 207 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +4.2 | 2,651 | 49.2%–52.3% |
