牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -5.3 | 2,053 | 39.8%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -5.2 | 1,439 | 39.6%–43.7% | ||
| 3 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -4.7 | 1,346 | 40.1%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.4% | -4.3 | 11,103 | 41.8%–43.3% | ||
| 5 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.2 | 939 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 42.0% | -4.1 | 1,194 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.9 | 2,406 | 41.3%–44.5% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -3.9 | 598 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -3.7 | 1,401 | 41.1%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.7 | 3,028 | 41.7%–44.6% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 43.0% | -3.6 | 3,010 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -3.5 | 1,054 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 13 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.4 | 1,833 | 41.6%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.3 | 1,023 | 41.2%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 1,252 | 41.7%–46.0% | ||
| 16 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 2,989 | 42.6%–45.5% | ||
| 17 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -2.8 | 4,087 | 42.8%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.7 | 742 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.6 | 1,004 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.4 | 5,164 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.4 | 1,644 | 42.5%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.3 | 2,513 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.3 | 3,225 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 1,021 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 876 | 42.1%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.2 | 6,108 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 27 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 1,942 | 42.9%–46.4% | ||
| 28 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 1,173 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -2.1 | 517 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 3,563 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 31 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.9 | 4,798 | 43.7%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 514 | 41.8%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -1.9 | 781 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -1.8 | 6,590 | 44.0%–46.0% | ||
| 35 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 870 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 36 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 975 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 713 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 38 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 673 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 609 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 1,390 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 1,029 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.5 | 3,733 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.4 | 4,127 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.4 | 4,039 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 5,701 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 46 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 2,656 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 47 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 2,522 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 48 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 2,057 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.2 | 2,689 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 50 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 15,244 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 501 | 42.6%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 3,957 | 44.5%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -1.1 | 2,752 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 54 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 1,268 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 3,380 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 56 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -1.0 | 4,721 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 57 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 8,835 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 58 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.9 | 9,672 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 59 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.9 | 1,327 | 43.9%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 6,642 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 61 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 10,988 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 62 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.8 | 3,327 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 63 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 2,126 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 64 | 關上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,927 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 1,874 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.7 | 8,022 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 1,006 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -0.6 | 1,235 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 69 | 關打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 561 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 12,857 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 71 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 5,895 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.6 | 1,893 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 6,036 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,235 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,365 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -0.5 | 4,915 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 5,400 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 1,923 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 6,227 | 45.4%–47.4% | ||
| 80 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 12,810 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 81 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 2,889 | 45.0%–47.9% | ||
| 82 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.4 | 9,145 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 83 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,174 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 3,358 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,472 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,374 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 87 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 4,304 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 88 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 633 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -0.3 | 2,074 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 90 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 6,003 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 91 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 2,693 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 5,385 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 93 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -0.2 | 884 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 94 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 20,016 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 95 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 2,895 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 2,661 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 4,742 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,288 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 607 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 100 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 3,009 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 101 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 4,704 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 16,362 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 103 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,136 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 6,240 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 2,190 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 106 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 3,539 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 107 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 10,281 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 1,908 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.1 | 2,715 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 7,745 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 111 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,926 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 112 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.2 | 1,132 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 10,239 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 114 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 4,523 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 7,047 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 116 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 3,866 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 117 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 5,025 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.3 | 1,282 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 2,975 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 120 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.4 | 838 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 10,090 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 122 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 3,872 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 123 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.4 | 652 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 124 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 11,216 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 125 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 6,397 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 6,911 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 127 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 1,415 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 128 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 3,624 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 129 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,423 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 9,667 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 131 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,774 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 1,719 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 133 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 1,274 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +0.7 | 3,348 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 2,894 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 11,701 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 137 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 1,953 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 10,545 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 139 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 6,730 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 140 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 2,869 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 5,237 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 142 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 2,381 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 3,295 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,378 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 2,422 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.0 | 6,496 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 147 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,269 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 148 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 2,519 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 5,641 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 5,157 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 4,612 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.1 | 7,202 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 2,545 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.2 | 680 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.3 | 1,076 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 156 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 4,143 | 46.8%–49.3% | ||
| 157 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.3 | 4,156 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 2,315 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 159 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,967 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 7,875 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 161 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.4 | 645 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 7,915 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 163 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +1.5 | 1,464 | 46.3%–50.4% | ||
| 164 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 4,307 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 4,890 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,289 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 3,889 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 168 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 4,087 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 3,553 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +1.7 | 583 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.7 | 923 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +1.7 | 6,309 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.7 | 811 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 174 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 3,118 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 3,567 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 2,217 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.9 | 3,088 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +2.0 | 697 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.1 | 628 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 2,967 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 3,966 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +2.1 | 17,605 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 6,906 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 4,202 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 8,707 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 632 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +2.2 | 664 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 188 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.2 | 12,012 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 2,294 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.3 | 5,609 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 191 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +2.5 | 1,647 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +2.6 | 880 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.9 | 646 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +3.3 | 2,630 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +3.6 | 2,022 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +3.9 | 1,234 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +4.7 | 1,068 | 49.2%–53.8% |
