| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -5.2 | 1,370 | 39.4%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -5.1 | 4,465 | 40.5%–42.8% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -4.8 | 519 | 38.9%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -4.6 | 813 | 39.5%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 41.0% | -4.4 | 642 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 42.3% | -4.4 | 10,137 | 41.5%–43.1% | ||
| 7 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -4.3 | 913 | 40.0%–44.9% | ||
| 8 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -4.1 | 859 | 40.1%–45.1% | ||
| 9 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.9 | 2,563 | 41.3%–44.4% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.5 | 592 | 40.3%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.3 | 591 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -3.3 | 1,154 | 41.2%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.0 | 1,109 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 14 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 1,929 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 3,450 | 42.4%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.8 | 3,290 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.7 | 548 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 18 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.7 | 2,643 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.6 | 8,853 | 43.2%–44.9% | ||
| 20 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 3,950 | 42.8%–45.4% | ||
| 21 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 2,456 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 22 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 975 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -2.2 | 609 | 41.7%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 2,570 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.1 | 3,131 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 關上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 1,532 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -2.1 | 14,426 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 1,181 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 1,106 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 823 | 42.4%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 902 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 2,068 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 33 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 4,811 | 44.0%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 4,379 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 3,152 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 4,140 | 44.0%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.5 | 1,629 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.4 | 3,532 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 1,425 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 40 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 616 | 42.5%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.3 | 1,844 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.3 | 4,162 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 1,260 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -1.2 | 6,759 | 44.5%–46.5% | ||
| 45 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 588 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 6,579 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 47 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 3,468 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 48 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -1.1 | 15,219 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 3,690 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 50 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 3,457 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 5,794 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 52 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 1,159 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -1.0 | 1,023 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -1.0 | 2,214 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 55 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 758 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 1,468 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 5,053 | 44.6%–46.9% | ||
| 58 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.9 | 2,902 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 4,068 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 60 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 4,696 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 61 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -0.8 | 3,243 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,983 | 44.2%–47.7% | ||
| 63 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.7 | 1,127 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.7 | 10,150 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 613 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.6 | 817 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 4,768 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.5 | 2,070 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 69 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,295 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 1,317 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.5 | 2,084 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 566 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.4 | 3,220 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,811 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 75 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,757 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 76 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 2,542 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.3 | 764 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.3 | 3,430 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 79 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.2 | 2,534 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -0.2 | 3,894 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 4,191 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 82 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 2,309 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 83 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -0.1 | 2,151 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.1 | 7,840 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 85 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 949 | 44.3%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 2,292 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 87 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 5,112 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 88 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 3,045 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 5,308 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 535 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | 0.0 | 3,866 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 92 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | 0.0 | 1,649 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 1,148 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 2,875 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 3,126 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 96 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 602 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 935 | 44.4%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 1,550 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.1 | 2,737 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | +0.1 | 7,128 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 101 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.2 | 4,123 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 102 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,597 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 1,656 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.2 | 5,955 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 105 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 716 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 8,779 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 107 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.3 | 3,977 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | +0.3 | 4,539 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 109 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.4 | 2,242 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 3,266 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 111 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 1,186 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.4 | 7,819 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 113 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.5 | 2,016 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 7,746 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 1,436 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 3,204 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 2,238 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 7,650 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 119 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 11,007 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 120 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.6 | 963 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.6 | 6,908 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 122 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 2,654 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 123 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.7 | 7,436 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,790 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 125 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 1,422 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | +0.7 | 14,796 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 127 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 1,326 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.8 | 592 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 6,906 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.8 | 2,987 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +0.8 | 1,853 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 132 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 5,182 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 133 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,264 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.9 | 1,891 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 7,523 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 136 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +0.9 | 6,154 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 137 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 4,548 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 5,886 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 139 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.0 | 1,168 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 5,219 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 141 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 1,781 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 9,313 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 143 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.1 | 2,294 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.2 | 1,243 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.2 | 4,867 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 2,901 | 46.5%–49.4% | ||
| 147 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 2,565 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 148 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 588 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 2,816 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.3 | 5,388 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 151 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.3 | 569 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.4 | 1,315 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 153 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.4 | 663 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 2,963 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 2,643 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 3,282 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 1,956 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.7 | 6,460 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,722 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,445 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.7 | 3,888 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 1,115 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 2,648 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 943 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 3,623 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 3,227 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +1.8 | 1,632 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 12,966 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +1.8 | 3,767 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +1.9 | 521 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.0 | 785 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 172 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 1,663 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 173 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.0 | 4,629 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 3,546 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +2.4 | 5,365 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +2.5 | 4,304 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +2.5 | 2,864 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 178 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 1,978 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 2,560 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 4,485 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.8 | 7,704 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 2,803 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +2.9 | 816 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +3.0 | 523 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +3.0 | 3,162 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +3.9 | 873 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +4.0 | 1,002 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +4.6 | 549 | 48.3%–54.3% |
