| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.9 | 1,747 | 41.6%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.8 | 656 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 1,149 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 1,474 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.9 | 1,758 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 1,946 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 7,176 | 43.6%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 1,395 | 42.8%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 686 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 5,393 | 43.9%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,670 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 998 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 13 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 736 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 31,481 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 13,633 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 3,409 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 7,413 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 4,776 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 9,477 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 4,108 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 762 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 793 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 852 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 559 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 533 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 857 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 27 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,137 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 2,037 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 19,696 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 937 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 31 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 2,541 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 987 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 764 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 34 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 833 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 4,431 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 13,351 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 5,055 | 46.4%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,042 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 7,687 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,735 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 502 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,121 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 2,363 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,840 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 11,119 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 46 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 4,122 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 11,804 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 570 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 3,246 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 50 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 741 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 578 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 2,805 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 29,885 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 4,455 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 3,321 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 5,910 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 8,723 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 15,235 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 19,336 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,487 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,388 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 6,226 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,735 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,880 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 8,247 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 934 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 67 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 906 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 2,234 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,246 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 8,485 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 10,611 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 16,652 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 14,222 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 74 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,683 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 983 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,030 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 77 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 6,423 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 13,776 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 14,650 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 3,002 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,421 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 7,769 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 7,925 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 10,322 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,323 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 11,275 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,503 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,821 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 9,313 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 626 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,167 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 4,433 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 93 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 20,351 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,856 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 20,545 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 28,612 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,732 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 14,364 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 45,052 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 11,211 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 10,052 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 16,338 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 837 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,810 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 29,397 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,587 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 699 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,959 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,939 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,165 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 18,159 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 1,321 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 7,400 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 14,226 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 18,249 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 116 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 4,122 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,143 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 6,529 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 13,952 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 19,717 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 549 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 565 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 123 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 673 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 124 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 1,935 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 4,601 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,555 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,584 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 4,014 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 7,299 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 19,368 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 131 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,174 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,156 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 133 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 6,366 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 2,766 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 12,395 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 574 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 137 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 23,712 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 2,234 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 27,637 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 6,014 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 64,662 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 20,386 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 605 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 144 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 565 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 13,571 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,055 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 728 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 148 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 5,654 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 4,277 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 150 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 7,937 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 916 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 53,007 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 1,210 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 154 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 804 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 44,616 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 5,114 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 2,685 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 534 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 159 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,268 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 160 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 13,873 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 12,603 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 10,149 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 11,502 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 11,262 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 25,766 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,210 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 31,090 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 651 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 3,119 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 621 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 171 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 26,906 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 172 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,361 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 45,062 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,816 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 8,456 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 16,320 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 177 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 31,988 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 18,371 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,345 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,050 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 10,230 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 182 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 11,269 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 5,455 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 8,839 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,456 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 1,899 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 627 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 188 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 35,587 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 26,926 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 13,716 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 14,935 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 12,644 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,324 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 194 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 906 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,860 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 925 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 18,589 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 5,330 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,847 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 9,434 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 833 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 202 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 37,222 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 12,539 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 1,276 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,830 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 793 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 207 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,028 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 4,374 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,244 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 516 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 211 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 37,513 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 212 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,782 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,201 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,114 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 35,792 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 16,892 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 4,228 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 32,454 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,087 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 2,002 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,601 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 11,830 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 21,266 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,634 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 21,376 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 226 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 12,832 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 227 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 8,778 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 228 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 43,399 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 15,703 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 230 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 23,101 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 19,738 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,686 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,134 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,025 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 4,127 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 26,628 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 13,535 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 21,481 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 21,927 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 11,665 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 3,289 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 242 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,063 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 243 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,349 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 12,856 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 6,181 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 246 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 37,114 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 247 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 11,174 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,862 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 18,078 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 4,447 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 2,232 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 252 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 1,392 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 23,435 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,270 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 255 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,545 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 57,965 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 8,354 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 6,747 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 6,485 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 4,592 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 21,886 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 871 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 263 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 526 | 49.8%–55.9% | ||
| 264 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 1,838 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 265 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,921 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 266 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,567 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 267 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 3,891 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 268 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 19,830 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 269 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 1,179 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 3,793 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 7,940 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 1,641 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 1,490 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 274 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 9,354 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 275 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 969 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 276 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 1,356 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 277 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 910 | 51.8%–56.8% | ||
| 278 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.4 | 2,047 | 53.0%–56.5% |
