| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -6.5 | 549 | 39.3%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -5.7 | 505 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -5.2 | 1,872 | 41.7%–45.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -5.2 | 519 | 40.6%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 3,950 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 2,126 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 602 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 576 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 3,315 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,241 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 826 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 2,213 | 43.8%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 2,228 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 3,729 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 1,419 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 3,445 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 1,780 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 4,633 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 1,362 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.7 | 1,115 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 982 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 547 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,733 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 3,117 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 1,220 | 44.1%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 3,235 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 1,762 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,328 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 2,544 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 2,158 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 5,133 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 6,565 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,912 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 4,022 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 688 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 36 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 1,835 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 2,038 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 4,783 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 39 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 3,172 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 6,348 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,066 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.7 | 656 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 7,729 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 789 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 670 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 4,185 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 1,202 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 648 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,015 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,133 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,589 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 7,914 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 4,562 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 846 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,119 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 2,018 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 3,340 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 58 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,436 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,138 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 13,245 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 2,892 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,790 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 2,348 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 6,648 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 2,389 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 66 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 7,027 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,411 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 10,449 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,543 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,116 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 768 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 929 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 73 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 621 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 2,294 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,142 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 6,014 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 3,537 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 78 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 681 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,096 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,679 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,668 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 7,590 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,312 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 6,299 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,400 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 86 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 3,023 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 87 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 3,389 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 5,255 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,689 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 712 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 9,274 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 5,283 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,282 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,284 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 95 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 908 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 2,708 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 639 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 6,353 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,700 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,219 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,015 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,172 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 7,880 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,899 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,171 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 577 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,884 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,663 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,777 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 110 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,860 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 593 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 8,814 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 965 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,653 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,848 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 6,252 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 117 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 542 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 9,395 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 10,296 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 3,891 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 5,216 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,450 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 9,297 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,846 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 125 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 732 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,484 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 6,758 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 526 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 685 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 9,893 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 131 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,290 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 10,904 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,853 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 745 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 4,237 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,151 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 10,762 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,027 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,039 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 726 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,111 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,095 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 6,969 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,828 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,239 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 9,757 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,296 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 148 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,165 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 935 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 2,308 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,926 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 703 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,810 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 154 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,090 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,447 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 2,245 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 157 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,834 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 158 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,676 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 547 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,354 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,902 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,778 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 5,008 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 164 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 5,716 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,383 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 166 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,210 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,067 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,655 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,152 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 4,385 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,239 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 172 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,172 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,273 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,402 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,492 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,785 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,196 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 743 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 4,562 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 522 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,488 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,164 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 4,618 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 4,139 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 4,020 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 759 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,277 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 2,971 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,309 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,805 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,456 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,947 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 193 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 7,878 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 894 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 10,061 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,627 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 5,412 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 2,613 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 5,788 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 200 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 4,786 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 4,623 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 202 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 778 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 1,061 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 13,355 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 205 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 5,073 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 7,666 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 7,241 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 2,906 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 7,167 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 210 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 2,374 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 9,423 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.0 | 1,410 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 5,095 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 6,436 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 5,261 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 2,805 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 4,478 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 659 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 3,595 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 622 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 221 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 820 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 512 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 7,125 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 224 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 3,229 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 4,598 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 2,976 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 14,454 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 2,368 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.0 | 1,430 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.1 | 1,572 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 822 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 596 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 233 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.8 | 624 | 50.7%–56.4% |
