| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.4 | 685 | 39.6%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -5.7 | 739 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.1 | 2,508 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 4 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 1,576 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 5 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.5 | 835 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 698 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -3.9 | 550 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 931 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,165 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 2,903 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 1,421 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,155 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 4,547 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 1,649 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,189 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 918 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 1,718 | 43.7%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 10,299 | 45.2%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 585 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,630 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 1,940 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 2,519 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 4,170 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 902 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,090 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 26 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,082 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,729 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,484 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 3,444 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 30 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 4,145 | 45.4%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 3,942 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 32 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,888 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,806 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 5,950 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 848 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 4,518 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 1,168 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 813 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 3,054 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,824 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 3,728 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,522 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 7,863 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,398 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 45 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 914 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 2,571 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 5,130 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,445 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 2,836 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 50 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 7,253 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,261 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 52 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 2,815 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 503 | 44.5%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 813 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 55 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,729 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,709 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,086 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 2,068 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,581 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,772 | 45.9%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 3,028 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 62 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 6,420 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,576 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 3,723 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 564 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 66 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,232 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,382 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 1,575 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 2,008 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,768 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 6,880 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,491 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 73 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 4,148 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 74 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 6,146 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 75 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 3,474 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,866 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 795 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 78 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 8,626 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 79 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 4,993 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,635 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,371 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 641 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,741 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,013 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,434 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 3,313 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,654 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.4 | 561 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,300 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 907 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,459 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,489 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 93 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 4,128 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 672 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 5,191 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 4,474 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 7,120 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 98 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 5,857 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,204 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 100 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 9,394 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 101 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 923 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,689 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 7,484 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 104 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,836 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 105 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,309 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 2,823 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 107 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,238 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,908 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 3,325 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,645 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 3,006 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,499 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,480 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 3,654 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 115 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,842 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,141 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 117 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 584 | 46.1%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 4,881 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 119 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,784 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 120 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 909 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 121 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 3,182 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 528 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,177 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 4,846 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 125 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 3,202 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,502 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 127 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,394 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,924 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,488 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 996 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 4,473 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 695 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 7,137 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,784 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 613 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 5,830 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 5,137 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 138 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,491 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 139 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 4,228 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,351 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,180 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 142 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 874 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,009 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,938 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 6,145 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,915 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 7,157 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 148 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,092 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 529 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,749 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 932 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,559 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 876 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 154 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 2,100 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,712 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 156 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,074 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,237 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 5,233 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,019 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 5,125 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,012 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,829 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,155 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,684 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 847 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 166 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 586 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 167 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 5,282 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 5,794 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 6,101 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,957 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 8,627 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,950 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,425 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,881 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,913 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 3,860 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,689 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,807 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 525 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 2,876 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 181 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,417 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,096 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 183 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 554 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 184 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 975 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 2,775 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 3,546 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,622 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 1,229 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 4,849 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 632 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 883 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 4,653 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 10,450 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 1,886 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 195 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 4,853 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 4,076 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,702 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.0 | 1,281 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 199 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 522 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,923 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 201 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 8,209 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 1,958 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 2,604 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 2,387 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 8,193 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 2,558 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.5 | 1,604 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 3,583 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 1,835 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 11,141 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 633 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 670 | 49.0%–54.6% |
