| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 532 | 39.7%–45.7% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -5.5 | 500 | 40.1%–46.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.3 | 514 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.2 | 1,855 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.2 | 3,893 | 43.3%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.1 | 597 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 2,100 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 43.9% | -3.6 | 572 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 3,286 | 43.8%–46.6% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.3 | 812 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 1,228 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 1,086 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 13 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 3,691 | 44.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 2,184 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 1,758 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 2,186 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 3,386 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 4,555 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 1,395 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 1,349 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 21 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 2,134 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.5 | 543 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 23 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,198 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 1,705 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 25 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 3,201 | 44.9%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 3,940 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 963 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 3,081 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,317 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 30 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,737 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 5,072 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 6,481 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 33 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 2,511 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 34 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 4,718 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,867 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 3,126 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 682 | 44.0%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,817 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 2,017 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 6,279 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 632 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 834 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 7,648 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 2,541 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 1,120 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 4,125 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 1,051 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 652 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 779 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 4,492 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 7,829 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 645 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 53 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.4 | 1,995 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,184 | 45.2%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 1,114 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 56 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,066 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 13,024 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 3,304 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 2,852 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 5,720 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,527 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,005 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 6,933 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 2,324 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,103 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 2,360 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,407 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 68 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 6,563 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 10,321 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 3,367 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 675 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,934 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,274 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,067 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 75 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 611 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 7,484 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 759 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 1,083 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 79 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 3,500 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 915 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 6,228 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,971 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 2,649 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 5,344 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,341 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,274 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 87 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 9,179 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 5,200 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 2,655 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,632 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,669 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 7,582 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,267 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 901 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 703 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 572 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 5,194 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 6,274 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.5 | 637 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,837 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,159 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,182 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 7,808 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 3,965 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 4,602 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,159 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,841 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 108 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,266 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,810 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 110 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 536 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 2,744 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 6,182 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 584 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 8,706 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 7,748 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 9,288 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 117 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 3,846 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 118 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 10,175 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 952 | 46.2%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 9,202 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 5,165 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 122 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,625 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 714 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 3,814 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,431 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 10,773 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 6,662 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,818 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 2,460 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 1,138 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,811 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 2,268 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 675 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 728 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,095 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 517 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 9,742 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,013 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,214 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 10,627 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,180 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,005 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 9,634 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,902 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 6,893 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 734 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,052 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 148 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,279 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 149 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,873 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,126 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 1,077 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,283 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 153 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,007 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 154 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,653 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 926 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,820 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,765 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,744 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,947 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,404 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 161 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 694 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,212 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,337 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 5,646 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 2,332 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,160 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 7,148 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,157 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 169 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,168 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,617 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 3,114 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 544 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 173 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 733 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 2,373 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,733 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 515 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 4,341 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 178 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,182 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 4,499 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,460 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,459 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,122 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 183 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 4,561 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 4,100 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,368 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 9,929 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,985 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 5,242 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,223 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 190 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 3,583 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 2,944 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 7,772 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 4,748 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 194 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 748 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 195 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 5,406 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,715 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 886 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 4,566 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 1,924 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 5,723 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 2,588 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 7,580 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 2,877 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 7,155 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 205 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 5,008 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 13,198 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 1,045 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 770 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 9,295 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,393 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 7,099 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,771 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,355 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 5,053 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 2,347 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 5,186 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 655 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 4,429 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 3,554 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.5 | 3,199 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 800 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 7,040 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 223 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 614 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 224 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 4,567 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 225 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.7 | 2,345 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 226 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 14,308 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 506 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 228 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 2,942 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 1,550 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 230 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 1,417 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 812 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.5 | 589 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 233 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.8 | 619 | 50.7%–56.4% |
