| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 36.6% | -9.9 | 925 | 36.4%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.3 | 3,425 | 39.1%–41.8% | ||
| 3 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 37.6% | -8.3 | 595 | 37.6%–43.3% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.8% | -8.0 | 542 | 37.8%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.8 | 2,694 | 39.5%–42.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.8% | -7.6 | 4,058 | 39.9%–42.4% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.2 | 2,879 | 40.1%–43.0% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.2 | 1,463 | 39.6%–43.6% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.1 | 2,584 | 40.1%–43.1% | ||
| 10 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -7.0 | 1,693 | 39.8%–43.6% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.9 | 1,848 | 40.1%–43.7% | ||
| 12 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.8 | 564 | 39.0%–44.9% | ||
| 13 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 40.3% | -6.4 | 643 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 14 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.3 | 935 | 40.0%–44.8% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.2% | -6.3 | 4,458 | 41.3%–43.7% | ||
| 16 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -6.1 | 683 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 17 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -6.1 | 577 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.0 | 2,240 | 41.1%–44.4% | ||
| 19 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -5.7 | 570 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 943 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.6 | 1,476 | 41.1%–45.1% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -5.5 | 616 | 40.3%–46.0% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 17,957 | 42.7%–43.9% | ||
| 24 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -5.3 | 745 | 40.8%–46.1% | ||
| 25 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -5.1 | 565 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 23,405 | 43.1%–44.1% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 9,903 | 42.8%–44.5% | ||
| 28 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -4.9 | 782 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 1,144 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 30 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,069 | 41.7%–46.3% | ||
| 31 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.7 | 2,242 | 42.4%–45.7% | ||
| 32 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.7 | 1,580 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 33 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 856 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 34 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 873 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 35 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.3 | 745 | 41.7%–47.0% | ||
| 36 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 5,375 | 43.4%–45.6% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 14,230 | 43.9%–45.3% | ||
| 38 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.0 | 1,703 | 42.8%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.0 | 11,508 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 40 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.0 | 798 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 41 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.9 | 1,569 | 42.9%–46.7% | ||
| 42 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 2,441 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 43 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 44.2% | -3.9 | 1,284 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -3.9 | 715 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 79,098 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 46 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -3.7 | 570 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 47 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 19,497 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 48 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,100 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 49 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.7 | 758 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 511 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 5,076 | 44.0%–46.2% | ||
| 52 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 534 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 12,001 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 15,646 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 55 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 929 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 56 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.3 | 1,019 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 2,764 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 936 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 35,381 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 60 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 3,683 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 61 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 29,731 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 62 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.0 | 613 | 42.8%–48.6% | ||
| 63 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 766 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 665 | 42.9%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 948 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 3,305 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 67 | 葵恩下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -2.9 | 623 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 871 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 69 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 2,460 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.7 | 11,579 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 71 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 847 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 46,562 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 73 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 608 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.6 | 2,876 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 5,768 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 76 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 16,918 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 77 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 9,204 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.5 | 823 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 79 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 8,582 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 23,941 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 81 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,003 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,033 | 43.9%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.4 | 1,412 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 1,254 | 44.2%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 70,894 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 86 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.4 | 778 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 87 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 47,303 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 2,138 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 1,511 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -2.3 | 615 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 91 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 18,639 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 92 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 1,224 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 93 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,004 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 976 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 95 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 56,209 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 96 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 27,117 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 97 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 42,456 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 98 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 37,458 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 99 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 33,271 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 100 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.0 | 1,462 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 101 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 10,079 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 102 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 53,121 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 103 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 5,093 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 13,687 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 105 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 11,957 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 106 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 8,317 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 107 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 2,496 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 108 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 578 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 109 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 1,041 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.9 | 1,704 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 11,760 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 112 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 3,843 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 113 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 28,338 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 114 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 565 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 1,979 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 116 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 926 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 117 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 1,433 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 757 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,826 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 120 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 18,498 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 121 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,203 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 9,899 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 123 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 6,669 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 124 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 19,631 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 125 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 16,982 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 126 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 960 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 8,245 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 128 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,291 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.4 | 704 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 51,477 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 131 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 21,825 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 132 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.3 | 1,514 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 133 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 30,904 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 134 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 33,151 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 135 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.3 | 583 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 646 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 137 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 776 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 138 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 3,269 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 43,442 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 140 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 28,855 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 141 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.1 | 876 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 710 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 1,950 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 29,249 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 145 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,827 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 3,645 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 147 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 9,002 | 46.9%–48.6% | ||
| 148 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,304 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 149 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 1,244 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,713 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 16,398 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 152 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,659 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 153 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 24,528 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 38,288 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 155 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 48,438 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 156 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 44,903 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 157 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 761 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 6,817 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 74,490 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 160 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 50,182 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 161 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 2,249 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 162 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 78,936 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 163 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 18,041 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 164 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 50,021 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 165 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 44,851 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.6 | 820 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 33,055 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 168 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 156,430 | 47.9%–48.3% | ||
| 169 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 10,797 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 170 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 5,243 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 171 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 18,402 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 172 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 829 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 173 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 38,962 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 174 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,131 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 7,641 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 176 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 125,248 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 177 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 28,962 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 911 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 9,507 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 87,273 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 181 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 1,135 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 20,551 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 183 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 1,326 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 72,179 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 185 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,470 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 7,412 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 187 | 魔甘娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 668 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 67,255 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 189 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 1,394 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 116,152 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 191 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 6,978 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 43,802 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 193 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 16,225 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 194 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 2,018 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 2,104 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 82,444 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 197 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 30,411 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 198 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 107,324 | 48.4%–48.9% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 37,256 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 200 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 39,823 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 201 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,231 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 202 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 7,529 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 203 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,383 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 204 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 17,617 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 11,998 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 206 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 86,884 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 207 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,430 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 59,576 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 209 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 864 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 歐羅拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 528 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 16,725 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 212 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 2,739 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,101 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 13,612 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 215 | 潘森下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 546 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 3,820 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 217 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 3,071 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 218 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 732 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 5,522 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 72,774 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 221 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,526 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 222 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 110,674 | 48.7%–49.2% | ||
| 223 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 2,611 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 53,682 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 225 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 4,396 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 25,598 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 227 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 2,903 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 228 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 3,097 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 551 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 13,990 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 231 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 907 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 31,289 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 233 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 36,554 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 234 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 19,349 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 235 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 2,800 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 30,428 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 237 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,981 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 238 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 80,164 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 239 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 10,053 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 240 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 768 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 241 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 12,888 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 242 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 30,929 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 243 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 9,736 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 46,454 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 245 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 3,133 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 5,596 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 7,119 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 248 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 3,248 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,585 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 875 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,722 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 252 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 2,590 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 253 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 719 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 26,347 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 255 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 66,019 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 256 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 70,597 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 257 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 25,681 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 258 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.8 | 518 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 259 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,277 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 16,835 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,343 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 11,505 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 263 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 19,596 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 264 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 9,800 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 265 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 14,245 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 266 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 6,193 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 2,602 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 25,859 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 269 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 8,331 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 37,541 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 271 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 791 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 34,882 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 273 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 32,598 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 274 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 16,308 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 275 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 3,611 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 276 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 938 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 277 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 43,361 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 278 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 9,677 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 85,655 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 280 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 2,943 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 672 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 44,525 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 283 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,686 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 5,279 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 285 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 15,487 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 286 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 16,858 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 287 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,322 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 3,148 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 289 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 3,752 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 290 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 22,220 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 291 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 29,162 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 292 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 79,614 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 293 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 55,187 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 294 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 5,894 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 295 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 4,592 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 28,401 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 297 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 7,168 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 298 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 53,019 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 299 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 33,593 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 662 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 301 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 17,492 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 302 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,150 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 52,619 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 304 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 22,968 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 305 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 8,581 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 40,930 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 307 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 34,395 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 308 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 16,676 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 18,450 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 310 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 4,847 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 311 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 593 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 312 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 1,769 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 313 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 5,162 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 314 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 4,034 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 315 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 3,652 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 316 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 49,780 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 317 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 34,896 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 318 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 10,457 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 319 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 2,190 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 320 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 21,150 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 29,275 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 322 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 65,484 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 323 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 6,008 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 324 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 49,090 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 325 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 15,316 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 326 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 58,069 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 327 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 17,978 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 328 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 27,585 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 329 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,974 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 330 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 31,234 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 331 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 135,662 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 332 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.2 | 31,238 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 333 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,215 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 334 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 9,307 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 2,223 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 336 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 5,286 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 337 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 16,721 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 31,053 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 339 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 18,336 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 340 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 12,798 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.4 | 1,382 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 5,560 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 343 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 42,178 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 344 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 15,171 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 345 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 4,719 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 346 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 49,036 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 630 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 348 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.8 | 1,872 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 349 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 2,776 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 9,403 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 351 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 6,161 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.9 | 5,446 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 52,824 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 354 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 16,450 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 355 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +3.2 | 2,635 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.3 | 2,401 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 357 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 627 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 358 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +3.4 | 3,337 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 36,747 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 360 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 3,994 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 361 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.7 | 5,262 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 362 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 3,796 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 363 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +3.8 | 5,961 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 364 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.8 | 1,178 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 365 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +4.1 | 24,475 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 366 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.4 | 4,829 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 367 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +4.4 | 4,405 | 51.9%–54.3% | ||
| 368 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +4.5 | 1,734 | 51.4%–55.1% |
