| 1 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.3 | 3,341 | 40.6%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.4 | 930 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -6.3 | 1,378 | 40.9%–45.0% | ||
| 4 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -6.0 | 774 | 40.7%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 665 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 1,447 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.4 | 1,307 | 41.7%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 4,604 | 43.2%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.5 | 530 | 41.7%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 5,249 | 43.7%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 1,940 | 43.0%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 2,611 | 43.3%–46.3% | ||
| 13 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 929 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 2,870 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 3,449 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 6,023 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 24,129 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 1,915 | 43.8%–47.4% | ||
| 19 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 517 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 3,312 | 44.3%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 514 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 853 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 6,748 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 679 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 840 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 789 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 769 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,801 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 567 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 8,899 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 11,892 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 32 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 902 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 33 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 1,027 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 2,241 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 948 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 36 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 534 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 37 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 721 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 668 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,441 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 4,682 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,573 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 7,349 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 3,416 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 15,505 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 3,003 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 804 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 1,346 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 595 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 7,279 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 4,120 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 644 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 11,189 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 4,014 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 54 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 6,303 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,763 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 9,977 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 811 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 4,473 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 5,980 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 507 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 2,468 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 880 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 619 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 5,645 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 627 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 66 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,670 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 20,684 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 8,298 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 772 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 9,411 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 71 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,863 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 641 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 10,175 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 1,505 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 15,767 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 10,257 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 77 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 663 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 836 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 653 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 11,575 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 81 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 812 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 82 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 4,116 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 5,251 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 7,481 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 11,919 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 21,034 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 87 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 12,989 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 10,419 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 4,159 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,547 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 769 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 8,811 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 754 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 6,206 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 4,850 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 759 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 14,213 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 98 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 7,461 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 8,828 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 100 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 10,345 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 7,530 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 102 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 8,801 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 28,566 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 10,308 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 2,818 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 13,394 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 2,062 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 48,448 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 109 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 6,363 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 541 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 39,207 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 590 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 725 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 507 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 8,523 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 33,792 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 2,432 | 47.3%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,185 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,508 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 5,732 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 1,100 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 13,314 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 25,819 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,724 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 125 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 4,015 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 28,167 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 127 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 13,851 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 128 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 6,297 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 1,996 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 11,636 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 1,001 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 12,491 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 8,986 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 2,255 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 6,607 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 136 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 9,965 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 3,026 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 3,069 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,363 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 5,524 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 7,241 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 142 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 18,236 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 1,376 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 12,894 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 532 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 25,232 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 6,259 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 148 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 11,221 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,129 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 150 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 16,551 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 1,147 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 10,597 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 153 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 4,975 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 10,173 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 1,616 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 156 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 33,674 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 509 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 4,527 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 8,022 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 14,694 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 15,594 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 2,305 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,538 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 6,429 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 5,071 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 2,538 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 2,573 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 6,264 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 9,938 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 170 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 2,492 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 3,827 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 14,612 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 810 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 10,884 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 23,206 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,066 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,376 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 4,819 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 179 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,127 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 15,428 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 631 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 4,661 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 3,695 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 11,629 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 20,977 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.7 | 23,471 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 7,304 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 188 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 988 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 28,204 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,869 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 8,679 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 7,085 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 16,985 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 2,574 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 942 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 622 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 8,573 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 198 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 832 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 17,646 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 7,141 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 1,373 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 2,906 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 10,640 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 204 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 35,175 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 900 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 206 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 1,785 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 898 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 868 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 28,731 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 12,288 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 814 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,156 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 213 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 20,827 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 7,524 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 215 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 9,743 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 11,304 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 900 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.3 | 14,496 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 3,198 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,233 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 221 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,047 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 7,860 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 14,620 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 16,458 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 4,043 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 10,945 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 227 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 13,013 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 228 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 1,142 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 229 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 21,171 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 10,279 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 8,058 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 232 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 934 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 233 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 9,429 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 61,681 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 888 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 10,576 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 1,451 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 6,451 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 3,787 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 240 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 4,239 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 7,462 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 6,787 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,413 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 5,416 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 3,616 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,066 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 598 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 10,771 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 22,695 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 2,708 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,676 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 252 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,756 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 43,774 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 254 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 3,187 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 916 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 3,918 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,275 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 258 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 2,961 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 1,544 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 8,865 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 839 | 49.4%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 779 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 263 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 729 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +3.4 | 3,103 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +4.1 | 748 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 266 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.8 | 562 | 51.0%–57.0% |
