| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 1,381 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 1,074 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,069 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.2 | 1,192 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 1,704 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 897 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 1,597 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 6,840 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 8,103 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 4,882 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 4,854 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 534 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,496 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 669 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 5,510 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 13,418 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 3,131 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 5,901 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 527 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 20 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 781 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 26,230 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 22 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 23,457 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 3,458 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 2,218 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 684 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,054 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 629 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 28 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 9,892 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 619 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 4,719 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 10,593 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 15,458 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 4,013 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 7,946 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 35 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 5,577 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 743 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 37 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 787 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 38 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 561 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 39 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 10,826 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 870 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 563 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 42 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,551 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 736 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 44 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 4,606 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,401 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,895 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 47 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 6,503 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 48 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,054 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,388 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 23,813 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 516 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 52 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,345 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 53 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 4,490 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 16,342 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 17,344 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 7,309 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 57 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 10,625 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,959 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 6,431 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 796 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 2,388 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 12,404 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 7,516 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 500 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 65 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 11,651 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,749 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 16,127 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,399 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 1,901 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 11,348 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 3,859 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,174 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 15,380 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 14,926 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 2,708 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 38,098 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,812 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 800 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,286 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 15,756 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 666 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 82 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,598 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,247 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 5,515 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 5,337 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,569 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,373 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 8,880 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,909 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 16,354 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 11,862 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,086 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,939 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 917 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 984 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,403 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 97 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 3,157 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 23,750 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 21,706 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 16,252 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 3,640 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 9,616 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,237 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 10,023 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 672 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 5,579 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 759 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 108 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 512 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 109 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 732 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 11,018 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,912 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 27,564 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 758 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 15,923 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,299 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 116 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,753 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 8,826 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,689 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 509 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 120 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 19,363 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,741 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 17,356 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,459 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 124 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 28,835 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 844 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 126 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,476 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 127 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 577 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 128 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,088 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 565 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 502 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 131 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 5,561 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,773 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 133 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,497 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,039 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 750 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 10,079 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 3,416 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 3,151 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 51,788 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,272 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,228 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,191 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 143 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 4,611 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 17,170 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,189 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 146 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 548 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,575 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,952 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 149 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 12,380 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,352 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,466 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 24,558 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 8,234 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,104 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 28,064 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 6,080 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 3,409 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,208 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 734 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 160 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 9,792 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 9,368 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 10,955 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 163 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 12,821 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 14,486 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 25,423 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 6,638 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 9,107 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,466 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 805 | 48.8%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 503 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 171 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,838 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,159 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 10,233 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 28,419 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,142 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 29,717 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 3,454 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 1,041 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 3,921 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 180 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 9,758 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 3,836 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 182 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,566 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,390 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 25,591 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 185 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 27,310 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 35,644 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,323 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 42,410 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 777 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 17,908 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,387 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 820 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 193 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 15,098 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 194 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,071 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 963 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,683 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 15,537 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,759 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,249 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,439 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 11,677 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,754 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,440 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 204 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 761 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 12,368 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 3,243 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,044 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 208 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 3,311 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 8,363 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,664 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 211 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 17,992 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,649 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 213 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 28,332 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 37,232 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,146 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 216 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,898 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 15,561 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 11,496 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 9,063 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 21,883 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 19,047 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,169 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,875 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 46,511 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 22,151 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 793 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 227 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 3,757 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 15,203 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 5,685 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 12,115 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 18,230 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 5,035 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 233 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 17,452 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 10,233 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 1,320 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 6,837 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 9,346 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 2,023 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 239 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 514 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 240 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 9,961 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 2,880 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 2,958 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 243 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 748 | 50.5%–55.8% | ||
| 244 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 1,269 | 51.1%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 17,501 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 5,777 | 52.2%–54.3% | ||
| 247 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 4,556 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 248 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 819 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 5,921 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 250 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 17,307 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,143 | 51.2%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 15,383 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 13,909 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 11,812 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 255 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 11,062 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 7,150 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 257 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 3,468 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 258 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,773 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 259 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 5,293 | 52.9%–55.1% | ||
| 260 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 5,182 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 261 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 2,304 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 262 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 1,234 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 263 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 1,414 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 264 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 1,525 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 265 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.7 | 949 | 52.3%–57.2% | ||
| 266 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 902 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 267 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.3 | 1,763 | 53.5%–57.2% | ||
| 268 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 58.0% | +6.9 | 16,578 | 57.3%–58.5% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 60.1% | +7.2 | 777 | 55.7%–60.8% |
