牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 569 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 1,035 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.9 | 1,588 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 1,218 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.8 | 1,217 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.8 | 1,341 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 1,967 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 609 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 9 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 9,233 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 624 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.4 | 7,800 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 5,412 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 5,548 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 1,671 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 15 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 1,832 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 834 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 15,394 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 6,374 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 3,548 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 6,726 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 769 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 29,812 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 23 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 3,884 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 2,594 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 1,212 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 900 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 26,669 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 11,243 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 706 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 6,343 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 657 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 510 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 33 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 4,572 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 5,416 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 695 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 851 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 17,703 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 12,354 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 12,250 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,574 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 41 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 850 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 2,228 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,489 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,704 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 9,070 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 662 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,038 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 5,266 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 49 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 843 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,468 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 2,136 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 904 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 8,631 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,210 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 18,492 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 930 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 7,355 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 19,828 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 4,473 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 7,549 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 27,329 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 62 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 18,137 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 8,243 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,871 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 65 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 538 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 66 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,601 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 67 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,730 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 909 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 69 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 12,282 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 13,341 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,728 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 72 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 1,958 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,180 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 753 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 75 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 5,084 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 14,215 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 7,816 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 591 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 17,391 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 17,166 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 43,438 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 4,229 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 7,241 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 1,472 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 9,867 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 551 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 87 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 984 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 556 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 89 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 7,002 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 12,930 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 17,894 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 6,076 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 93 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 26,847 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 94 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 13,604 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,071 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 3,563 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 11,478 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 24,746 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 6,268 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 589 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 18,773 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 11,150 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,781 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 104 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 580 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 18,671 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 10,419 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 12,650 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,149 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 3,108 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,396 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 966 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 12,399 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 113 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,441 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 114 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 6,831 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 115 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,384 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 792 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 22,095 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 31,685 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,816 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 553 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 121 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,200 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 17,956 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,229 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 19,678 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,019 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,744 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 8,088 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 31,773 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,062 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 6,379 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 873 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 132 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 622 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 856 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 7,371 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 3,959 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,389 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,263 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 671 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 2,656 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 59,227 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 141 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,673 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,922 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,947 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 651 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 145 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,576 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 6,247 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 11,562 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,536 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 5,600 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,505 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 19,803 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 9,398 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 6,356 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 28,252 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 29,103 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,719 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,720 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 4,331 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,823 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 14,171 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 32,122 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,895 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,840 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 7,544 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,389 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 32,621 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,066 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 168 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 2,939 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 10,548 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 884 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 171 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,567 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 597 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 173 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 12,557 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 1,422 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 34,105 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 176 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 5,312 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 595 | 48.5%–54.4% | ||
| 178 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,116 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 855 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 180 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,862 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 11,383 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,460 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 11,719 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 1,597 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,171 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 5,866 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 3,139 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 964 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 48,786 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 29,676 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 191 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 40,933 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 20,473 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 9,660 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 17,676 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,192 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 565 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 197 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 879 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 198 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 4,764 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,364 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 905 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 31,593 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 4,349 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,413 | 50.0%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 17,335 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 2,708 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 909 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 207 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,260 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 13,556 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 13,177 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 2,459 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 211 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 8,184 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 880 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 213 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 14,445 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 9,519 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 3,695 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 4,298 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,949 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 13,199 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 3,793 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 220 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 32,274 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,196 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 20,441 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 17,910 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,107 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 42,551 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 10,324 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 14,087 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 6,507 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 53,434 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 17,322 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 1,488 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,214 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,857 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 234 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 24,996 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 235 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 25,342 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 536 | 49.7%–55.8% | ||
| 237 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 21,761 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 20,838 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 5,806 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 11,609 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 241 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 589 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 19,944 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 3,435 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 244 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 7,809 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 1,310 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 246 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 2,331 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 1,436 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 248 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 10,680 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 3,271 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 250 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 5,224 | 52.1%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 2,177 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 252 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 11,380 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 20,060 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 254 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 19,790 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 255 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 6,600 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 15,818 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 6,806 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 13,591 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 17,609 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 2,624 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 261 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 886 | 51.1%–56.1% | ||
| 262 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 936 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 263 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 1,060 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 264 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 8,227 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 265 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 6,143 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 5,741 | 53.0%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 12,652 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 268 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 3,974 | 52.9%–55.4% | ||
| 269 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 2,053 | 52.5%–55.9% | ||
| 270 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 1,082 | 52.2%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 1,684 | 52.7%–56.5% | ||
| 272 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 1,413 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 273 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 1,731 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 274 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.3 | 2,022 | 53.6%–57.0% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 58.0% | +5.7 | 881 | 54.2%–59.2% | ||
| 276 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 58.1% | +6.9 | 18,875 | 57.4%–58.6% |
