| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.6% | -8.7 | 991 | 38.1%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -7.1 | 893 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 1,332 | 40.3%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -6.5 | 969 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.2 | 3,031 | 41.4%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -6.0 | 667 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -5.9 | 696 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -5.8 | 825 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.8 | 552 | 40.3%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -5.5 | 700 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 1,874 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 12 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.4 | 544 | 40.7%–46.7% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 882 | 41.3%–46.3% | ||
| 14 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 4,577 | 42.8%–45.2% | ||
| 15 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 595 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -4.7 | 602 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 5,440 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 18 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -4.4 | 560 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 1,456 | 42.6%–46.6% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 918 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 879 | 42.2%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.3 | 4,617 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 23 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 9,698 | 43.9%–45.6% | ||
| 24 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -4.0 | 515 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 654 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.8 | 4,404 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.8 | 1,168 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 1,296 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 2,183 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 826 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 7,633 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 32 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 895 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 11,582 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 6,747 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 35 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 570 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 36 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 5,989 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 1,910 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 38 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 1,247 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.2 | 641 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 799 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 2,353 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 6,128 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 5,648 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 13,904 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 538 | 43.2%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 678 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 721 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 608 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 2,705 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.6 | 729 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 557 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,755 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 928 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 8,423 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 55 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 9,561 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 56 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 4,586 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 57 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 3,512 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 2,686 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 59 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 2,880 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 60 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.3 | 595 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 4,508 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 742 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 63 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 4,841 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 11,674 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 6,332 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 751 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 1,469 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 2,054 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 24,748 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 2,710 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 947 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 3,626 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 2,432 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 8,036 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 21,928 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 76 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 8,121 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 1,892 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 1,134 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,292 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 1,456 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 2,934 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 82 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 694 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 12,619 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 660 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 11,084 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 86 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 7,260 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 87 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 10,699 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 88 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 17,376 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 1,166 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 90 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 2,375 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 16,838 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 1,066 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 21,483 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.4 | 5,605 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 691 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 17,269 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 97 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 2,586 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 6,630 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 12,814 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 5,555 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 101 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.3 | 3,210 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 7,095 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 25,632 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.1 | 1,244 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 7,750 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 3,460 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 5,817 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 12,460 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 17,567 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 11,064 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 1,858 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 568 | 45.2%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 17,550 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.8 | 16,275 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 6,277 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 26,229 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,307 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 2,412 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 119 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 534 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 31,663 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 121 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 587 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 2,530 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 3,599 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 5,886 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 11,187 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 126 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 10,895 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 13,316 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 3,552 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 7,458 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.6 | 899 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 787 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 554 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 15,791 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 134 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 11,055 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.5 | 2,355 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 16,569 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 137 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 27,764 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.4 | 1,003 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 25,853 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 140 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 2,193 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 7,426 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 984 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 9,467 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 6,929 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,002 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,542 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 147 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 1,096 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 5,278 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 10,660 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 1,366 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 7,572 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.3 | 505 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 3,547 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.3 | 13,148 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 17,676 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 12,036 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.2 | 19,241 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 1,406 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 41,522 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 15,864 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 161 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 4,195 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 839 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.2 | 2,268 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 12,118 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 7,012 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 1,153 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 6,996 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.1 | 2,589 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,911 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 1,974 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | 0.0 | 520 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 10,533 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 173 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 6,345 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 174 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 5,713 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 14,749 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | 0.0 | 24,135 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 177 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 16,822 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,075 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 179 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 27,465 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 5,604 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 181 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.1 | 1,963 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 11,257 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +0.2 | 19,714 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 184 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 3,918 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 9,631 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.2 | 19,241 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 1,858 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 2,253 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.3 | 8,041 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 190 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 1,431 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 26,390 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 684 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,471 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,298 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 999 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 6,868 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 5,464 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.4 | 2,444 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 26,100 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 2,801 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.5 | 4,164 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 1,690 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 14,064 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 526 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 7,462 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.5 | 5,450 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 9,051 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 11,697 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 209 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 21,746 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 210 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 22,353 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 20,310 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 5,980 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 213 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 716 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.6 | 1,102 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 1,463 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.7 | 10,840 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 217 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 541 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 17,921 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 219 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 677 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 2,735 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 1,914 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 222 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 9,800 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.8 | 10,983 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,412 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 225 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,428 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 226 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 596 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 3,153 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,369 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 806 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 230 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 1,499 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 33,519 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,284 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 6,937 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 234 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 813 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 1,191 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 4,423 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 237 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 18,887 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 3,184 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.9 | 21,854 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 8,975 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 241 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 6,638 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 9,937 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 243 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 8,183 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 1,169 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 245 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 13,111 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 5,069 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 10,663 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 12,126 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 249 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 5,643 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 2,181 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 7,473 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 252 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 18,471 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 17,611 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 254 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 16,005 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 1,792 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 22,165 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 257 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.2 | 12,508 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 1,138 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 2,680 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 260 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 3,643 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 261 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 11,501 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 781 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 6,290 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.2 | 14,684 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 265 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 3,426 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 12,015 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 19,127 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.3 | 9,830 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 269 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.4 | 1,732 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 1,340 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 9,279 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 272 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 8,585 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 273 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 12,089 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 274 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 1,002 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 6,686 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 6,862 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 277 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 645 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 278 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 1,805 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 279 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 5,625 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 1,034 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 281 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 535 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.7 | 1,896 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 283 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 1,407 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 11,697 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 15,653 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 20,952 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 287 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 22,007 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 10,835 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 289 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 1,397 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 290 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 984 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 291 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 1,122 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 536 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 293 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 11,750 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 3,831 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.1 | 29,175 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.1 | 8,705 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 297 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 14,976 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 7,021 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 1,444 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 300 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 49,673 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 1,120 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 302 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 7,377 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 303 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 569 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 304 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 1,201 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 13,278 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 306 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.5 | 19,304 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.8 | 18,355 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 559 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 309 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 1,545 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 310 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.2 | 6,337 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 311 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.2 | 8,726 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 633 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 313 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.4 | 18,367 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 314 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 1,736 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 315 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 2,343 | 51.0%–54.3% |
