| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.8 | 1,571 | 42.0%–45.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 767 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.2 | 2,440 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.9 | 680 | 41.9%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 1,273 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 696 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.4 | 727 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.3 | 1,013 | 43.0%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,169 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 2,392 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 5,815 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 12,193 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 6,956 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 14 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.3 | 548 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 941 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 2,537 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 9,409 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 562 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 4,784 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 720 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,331 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 35,894 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 580 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 2,940 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,920 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 613 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 3,593 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 731 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 1,117 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 568 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 4,892 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 9,813 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 722 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 648 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 35 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 6,038 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 36 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,134 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 2,629 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 4,752 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 5,634 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,364 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 11,638 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 670 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 5,394 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 666 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,128 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 15,748 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 590 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 604 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,603 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 565 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 7,523 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 52 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,090 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 3,040 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 3,192 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,830 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 792 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,382 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,223 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 59 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 10,759 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 60 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 4,500 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 786 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 5,549 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 8,630 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 6,165 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,267 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,970 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 3,909 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,882 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 755 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 16,685 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 2,290 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 23,332 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,375 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,028 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,289 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 2,506 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 15,331 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,053 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 18,182 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,192 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 13,631 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 891 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 2,760 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 9,679 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 854 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 21,712 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 18,011 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 88 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,681 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 15,417 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 90 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,203 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,357 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 692 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 706 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 29,118 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,036 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 618 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 882 | 47.0%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 3,463 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 570 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 100 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,151 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 3,875 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 12,788 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 103 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 9,629 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 9,571 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,223 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 860 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 17,620 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 11,814 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 541 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 3,073 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 955 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 29,728 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 3,881 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 2,060 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 12,474 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 10,169 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 117 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 4,831 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 49,720 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 119 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,285 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,617 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 20,236 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,000 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 123 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 994 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,909 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 125 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,377 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,149 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 16,482 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 128 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 57,519 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 129 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 509 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 130 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 9,027 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 980 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 132 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 37,217 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 10,051 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 134 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 11,344 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,617 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 924 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 22,333 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 138 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 4,268 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 43,448 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,570 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 13,306 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 8,600 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 16,095 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 14,846 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 15,948 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 688 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 17,918 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 759 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 1,332 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 6,687 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 35,990 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 24,815 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 17,581 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 10,265 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 155 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 67,410 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 156 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 20,879 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 9,164 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,047 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,430 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 726 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 17,809 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 19,508 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 10,804 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 32,240 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,083 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 4,383 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 20,388 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 9,149 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 169 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 16,895 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 12,038 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,803 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 634 | 47.9%–53.6% | ||
| 173 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 752 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 174 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 42,044 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 175 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 36,697 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 13,348 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 9,531 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 13,847 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 6,182 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,247 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 15,971 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,030 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 5,482 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 184 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 8,703 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 5,536 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 15,163 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 26,331 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 512 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 15,321 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,984 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 633 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 192 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 885 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 652 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 194 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,755 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 31,284 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 11,066 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 10,879 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 12,393 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 2,712 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,707 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 17,764 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,203 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,537 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 646 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 205 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,116 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 8,020 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 6,052 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 7,422 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 209 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 18,479 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 20,900 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 13,627 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 7,684 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,321 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 51,274 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 12,085 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,025 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 33,047 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 218 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 10,185 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 219 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 3,256 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,546 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 221 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,100 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 5,432 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 838 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 15,691 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,384 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 226 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,023 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 227 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,674 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,242 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 41,003 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,984 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 24,784 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,239 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,819 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 234 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 24,730 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 235 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 2,364 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,848 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 6,361 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 238 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 15,971 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 14,028 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 240 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,691 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 5,081 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 15,419 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 243 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 18,863 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 1,350 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 21,351 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 14,063 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 16,609 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 43,212 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 19,513 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,522 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 251 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 11,204 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 554 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 11,036 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,178 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 255 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,725 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 680 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 29,704 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 258 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 14,039 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 259 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 13,912 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 260 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 8,196 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 261 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 1,260 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 11,458 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 263 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 616 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 264 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 5,774 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 265 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 28,768 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 541 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 267 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 51,190 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 20,757 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 557 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,002 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 271 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,193 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 272 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 16,325 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 273 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 588 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 274 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 872 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 26,227 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,687 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 277 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 62,344 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 278 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,223 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 279 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,050 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 280 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 31,409 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 10,575 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 3,525 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 283 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 708 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 284 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 1,616 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 285 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 5,362 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 8,326 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 287 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 7,039 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 288 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 1,164 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 289 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 5,424 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 290 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 608 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 291 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 1,507 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 292 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,114 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 293 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 555 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 294 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 10,749 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 295 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 513 | 50.4%–56.5% | ||
| 296 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 2,457 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 297 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,596 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.0 | 1,101 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 299 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 712 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 300 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 557 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 301 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 663 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 302 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 2,167 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 303 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 4,067 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 304 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 1,787 | 52.6%–56.3% | ||
| 305 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 1,932 | 52.7%–56.3% | ||
| 306 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.2 | 542 | 51.9%–57.9% |
