| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -6.6 | 2,077 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.9 | 728 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 1,407 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 2,762 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 5 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 3,412 | 44.3%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 678 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.9 | 1,899 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 511 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 795 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,010 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 11 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 826 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 600 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 1,047 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 5,504 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 4,673 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 2,207 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 17,803 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 1,341 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 1,636 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 2,698 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 2,565 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 2,824 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 2,252 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 4,460 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 617 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 5,614 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,335 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,871 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 3,400 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,336 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 6,056 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,017 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 2,798 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 4,922 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 525 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 36 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 7,082 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 514 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 9,466 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,055 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,928 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 41 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 8,316 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,666 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,207 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 5,318 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 949 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,585 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 7,315 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,398 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,358 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 7,698 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 51 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 9,462 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 52 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 11,662 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 763 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 6,984 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 5,491 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 56 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 8,652 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,742 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 557 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,386 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 8,477 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 15,406 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 861 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 63 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 12,542 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 615 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,198 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 66 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 7,869 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 9,563 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 3,213 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 69 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 561 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 70 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 8,245 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 71 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 6,050 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 10,315 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 997 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 74 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,300 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 802 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 4,623 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 4,919 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 12,332 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,325 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 722 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 81 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,885 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,376 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,287 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 84 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 5,684 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 29,953 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,022 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 4,516 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 88 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 27,661 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 11,806 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 3,087 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 6,564 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 688 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 93 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 6,254 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,842 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,715 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 96 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,618 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 8,739 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 6,242 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 511 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 544 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 101 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,057 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 12,162 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 25,789 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 9,606 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 5,228 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,990 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,770 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,973 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,556 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 7,890 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,740 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 892 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 8,754 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 504 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 115 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 4,370 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 599 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 6,360 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 5,067 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,173 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 719 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 121 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 1,764 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,941 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 3,367 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 124 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 6,101 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,515 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 18,031 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 4,479 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,973 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 1,395 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,396 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,937 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,479 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,889 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 9,987 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 5,375 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 936 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 137 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 697 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 138 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 980 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 1,781 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 140 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 15,600 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 141 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,859 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 15,567 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 143 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 6,328 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 4,487 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 3,607 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 823 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 550 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 14,875 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 8,038 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 3,153 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 8,740 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 5,597 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 2,517 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 995 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 2,265 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 847 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 7,193 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 158 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,920 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,714 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 606 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 161 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 7,169 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 9,225 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 17,861 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 20,523 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,622 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 166 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,582 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,838 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 731 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,792 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 11,077 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,092 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 172 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 8,117 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 1,146 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 174 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 9,797 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 18,316 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,460 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 690 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 546 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 679 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 3,664 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 5,504 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 182 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 2,899 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 5,336 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 10,416 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 185 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,778 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 3,376 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 746 | 49.1%–54.5% | ||
| 188 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,721 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 7,002 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 190 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 6,439 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 20,989 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 8,171 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 8,692 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,412 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 7,620 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 20,011 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 4,886 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 1,511 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 4,151 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 3,071 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,600 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 696 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 203 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 22,009 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,026 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 6,401 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 5,865 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 964 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 208 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 511 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 209 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 22,267 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 11,909 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 7,289 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 7,496 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 12,468 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 1,707 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 215 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 540 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 5,494 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 5,705 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 2,767 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 771 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 220 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 2,470 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 221 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 5,125 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 8,246 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 223 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 599 | 50.1%–55.9% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 12,482 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 588 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 226 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 28,579 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 227 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 991 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 228 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 4,636 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 728 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 1,023 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 231 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 641 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 232 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 54.3% | +3.5 | 3,017 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 233 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 600 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 234 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +4.0 | 581 | 51.6%–57.5% |
