| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.5 | 1,202 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -5.9 | 1,931 | 42.6%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 3,363 | 43.1%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 528 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 867 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 958 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 614 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 17,573 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 2,244 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 2,430 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,891 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 2,574 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 2,192 | 44.8%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 2,316 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 6,669 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 528 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 17 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 2,928 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 4,667 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,461 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 3,663 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,012 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 1,845 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 579 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 9,048 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 547 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,965 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,542 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 4,970 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,303 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 3,589 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 1,291 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 729 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 33 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 740 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 34 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 2,984 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 5,780 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 504 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 10,879 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 7,948 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 39 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 5,377 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,241 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 955 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 5,211 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 3,149 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 1,389 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 538 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 586 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 47 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 24,064 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 548 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 4,552 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 4,303 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,663 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 6,555 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 588 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 8,988 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 7,944 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,734 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 698 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 3,411 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 7,388 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 589 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 61 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 3,431 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 4,712 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 63 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 10,776 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 2,902 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,216 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 1,710 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,764 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 68 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 5,375 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,916 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 614 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 9,308 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,397 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 15,470 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 10,041 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 7,226 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 1,026 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 7,119 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 895 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 10,406 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 979 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 81 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 18,123 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,265 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 14,627 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,207 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 13,586 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 9,122 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 933 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,417 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,054 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 757 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,239 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 22,676 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,277 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 6,079 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 7,583 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 20,360 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 5,836 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,016 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 99 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 636 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 100 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,358 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 9,340 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 16,663 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 581 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 104 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 706 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 6,476 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 10,482 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,759 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 8,809 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,489 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 110 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 4,794 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 111 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 608 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 112 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 807 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,760 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 631 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 115 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,019 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 116 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 4,638 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 716 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 118 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,518 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 1,394 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,657 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 8,434 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 5,335 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,050 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 698 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 125 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 28,680 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,972 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 6,137 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 128 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 3,745 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 4,709 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 802 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 33,984 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,277 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 4,484 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 5,407 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,619 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,878 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 4,908 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 12,209 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 9,791 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,032 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 1,264 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 142 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 18,784 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 2,487 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 16,542 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 2,264 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 7,517 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 147 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 3,938 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 148 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 7,964 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 4,140 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 24,141 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 151 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 6,591 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 7,427 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,912 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 8,846 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 659 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 19,173 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 157 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,533 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 6,463 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,747 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 7,546 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 9,735 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 14,659 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,578 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 164 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,816 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 11,159 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 7,990 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 4,734 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 15,124 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,950 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 7,082 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 11,001 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 12,042 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 173 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 3,267 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 599 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 175 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,830 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 2,133 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 177 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 7,305 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 12,432 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 5,841 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,393 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 5,123 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,108 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 10,638 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 1,752 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 642 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 186 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 3,429 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 6,159 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,192 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 20,952 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,005 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 20,357 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 5,727 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,214 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 739 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 9,486 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 196 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,630 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,046 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,702 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 11,244 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 200 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 715 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 7,267 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 881 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 203 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 5,827 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 16,227 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 15,381 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 206 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 634 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 207 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 891 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 2,812 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,490 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 210 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 6,769 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 6,497 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 694 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 7,973 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 501 | 48.9%–55.1% | ||
| 215 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 861 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 216 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,295 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 7,661 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 30,949 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,048 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 220 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 589 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 221 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 913 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 3,103 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 3,669 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 8,770 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 581 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 226 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 3,504 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 24,271 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 618 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 229 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 8,054 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 230 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 6,845 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 912 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 1,182 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 233 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 1,190 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 5,530 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 771 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 236 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,956 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 1,546 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.1 | 553 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.2 | 680 | 51.7%–57.2% | ||
| 240 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 1,079 | 52.4%–57.0% |
