| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.5 | 1,343 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 2,126 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 958 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 3,776 | 43.1%–45.7% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 1,099 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 607 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.8 | 695 | 42.7%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 19,742 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 2,542 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 2,867 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 11 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 569 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 2,136 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 574 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 2,723 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 7,500 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 2,506 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 5,247 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 552 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 528 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,638 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 595 | 43.8%–49.6% | ||
| 22 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 554 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 3,226 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 2,186 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 1,151 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 1,709 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 2,632 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 10,213 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 5,645 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 30 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 4,154 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 3,404 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,455 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 2,065 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 4,025 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,487 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 647 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 846 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 6,522 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 617 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 6,054 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 3,544 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 626 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,894 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 5,782 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 45 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 1,543 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 8,955 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 837 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 12,326 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 49 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 681 | 45.4%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 668 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 5,346 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 52 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,410 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 8,394 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 54 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,062 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 27,196 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 3,861 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 57 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 779 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 9,047 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 10,217 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,897 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 61 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 5,138 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 4,789 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 662 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,365 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 65 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,860 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 12,219 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 7,444 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 5,377 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 6,492 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 3,262 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 10,445 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 1,116 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 651 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 7,964 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 6,053 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 11,373 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 680 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 3,674 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 17,244 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 1,615 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 11,725 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 12,367 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 16,419 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 703 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 10,350 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 783 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 87 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 20,519 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,648 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,000 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 8,605 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 8,208 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 5,502 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 8,171 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 710 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 5,171 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 23,021 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 97 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 25,630 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 6,866 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 15,377 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 18,786 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 101 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,986 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 10,518 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 9,407 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,166 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,607 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 6,939 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 6,629 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 1,168 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 722 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 12,018 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 9,960 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 2,481 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 914 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 9,572 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 115 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 7,311 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 787 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 117 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 5,269 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,804 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 2,315 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 32,495 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 121 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,423 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 5,990 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 509 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 3,685 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 894 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 126 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 4,259 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 792 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,388 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 129 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,064 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 14,492 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,303 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,975 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 3,386 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 134 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 38,544 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 135 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,543 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 136 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,139 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 137 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,531 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 740 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 139 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 6,084 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 868 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 8,469 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 142 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 11,057 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 13,812 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 4,440 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,960 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 8,363 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 656 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 148 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 9,924 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 149 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,331 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 150 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,744 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 21,166 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,631 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 153 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 530 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 9,185 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 155 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 7,388 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 5,543 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 10,945 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 20,926 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 7,244 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,937 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 27,274 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 12,435 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 2,910 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,151 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 9,008 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,029 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,156 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 16,513 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 747 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 170 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 3,687 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 682 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 172 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 18,775 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 173 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 2,838 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 8,019 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 175 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,328 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,370 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,420 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,068 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 179 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 16,888 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 6,557 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 181 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,351 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 6,905 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 12,669 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 8,207 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 185 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 999 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 1,550 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 537 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 188 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 851 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 13,674 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 190 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 7,169 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 191 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 14,003 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 22,989 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,535 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 11,971 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 789 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 23,749 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 197 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,470 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,274 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,983 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 6,317 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 5,857 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 7,353 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,415 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 204 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 10,574 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,212 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 206 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 12,494 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 6,408 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,134 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 6,549 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 7,668 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 211 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 3,870 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 18,223 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 8,310 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 8,218 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 703 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 216 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 8,927 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 17,468 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 3,140 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,028 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 220 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,664 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 221 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 808 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 4,115 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 573 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 224 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 663 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 225 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 945 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 4,814 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,041 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 1,011 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 229 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 1,179 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 34,965 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,385 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 232 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 3,908 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 27,616 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 234 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 9,156 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 9,913 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 866 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 654 | 49.9%–55.5% | ||
| 238 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 7,731 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 3,321 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 240 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 738 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 241 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 6,231 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 242 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 1,332 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 1,738 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 244 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 2,233 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 245 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 639 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 246 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +4.4 | 761 | 51.9%–57.2% | ||
| 247 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.1 | 1,238 | 53.2%–57.5% |
