| 1 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -7.5 | 532 | 39.5%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -7.0 | 747 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.6 | 927 | 41.0%–45.8% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 4,765 | 42.9%–45.2% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 1,542 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.9 | 571 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 2,321 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.9 | 588 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 725 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 777 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.0 | 1,500 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,605 | 43.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 9,463 | 44.7%–46.4% | ||
| 14 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 940 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.3 | 548 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 600 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 3,512 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 802 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -4.1 | 28,734 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 7,066 | 45.0%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 521 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.9 | 552 | 43.2%–49.1% | ||
| 23 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 3,676 | 44.9%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 2,682 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,820 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 2,949 | 44.9%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 672 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 5,563 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 3,386 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 858 | 44.4%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 662 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 32 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 690 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 8,397 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 671 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 35 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 719 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 36 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,989 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 918 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,315 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 13,201 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 587 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 9,243 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 42 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 1,072 | 45.3%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 6,036 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 5,552 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 4,503 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 17,801 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 47 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 2,211 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 8,910 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 13,869 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 516 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 501 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 3,953 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 831 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 4,047 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 917 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 56 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 16,472 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 659 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 58 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 6,996 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 59 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 2,948 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 60 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 2,826 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 61 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,443 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 22,083 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 13,491 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 6,735 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 7,655 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 5,452 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 67 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 595 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 68 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 2,070 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,758 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,121 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 2,490 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 72 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 8,783 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 1,577 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 820 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 9,621 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 16,717 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 4,827 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 3,779 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 726 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 613 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 2,512 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 12,390 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 505 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 562 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 5,595 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 895 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 12,162 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 88 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 18,357 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,029 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 13,733 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 12,272 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 42,319 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 9,500 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 94 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 569 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 23,969 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 96 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 523 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 97 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,595 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,685 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,417 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 966 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 4,733 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 102 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 10,580 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 103 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 628 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 8,162 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 105 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 50,692 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 25,357 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 8,102 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,520 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 9,047 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 984 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 10,483 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 13,667 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 7,157 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 31,354 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 15,330 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 1,581 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 117 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 988 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 3,894 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 119 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 16,057 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,529 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 7,016 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 5,641 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,642 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 13,149 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 2,386 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 681 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,723 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 29,053 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 129 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 47,052 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 130 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 1,763 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,043 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 12,264 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 14,032 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,978 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 14,123 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 21,673 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 925 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 20,831 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 139 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 3,613 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 576 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 9,881 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 11,548 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 17,962 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 8,336 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 898 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 6,229 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 147 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 10,396 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 10,645 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 616 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 912 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 13,747 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 18,563 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 153 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 19,830 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 154 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 11,282 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 4,581 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 156 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,629 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 6,574 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 8,008 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 159 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 23,546 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 965 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,682 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 694 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 575 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 8,457 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 9,364 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,255 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 11,255 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,026 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,341 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 5,353 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 171 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.6 | 25,299 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,278 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 4,256 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 1,780 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 27,906 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 558 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 11,533 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 8,140 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 28,528 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 4,446 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 12,503 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,764 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 10,444 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 5,076 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.8 | 4,225 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 895 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,191 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 7,283 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 189 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,455 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 962 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 32,422 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 10,056 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 15,478 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 8,757 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 4,016 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 196 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 8,531 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 19,737 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 3,247 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,997 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,923 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,872 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,636 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 203 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 2,285 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.0 | 10,829 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,037 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 523 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 207 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 5,522 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 11,278 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 209 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 17,184 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 210 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,457 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,052 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,052 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 11,500 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 214 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 6,635 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 215 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 8,117 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 40,476 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 217 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 2,443 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 3,425 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 4,214 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 673 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 221 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 10,278 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 14,256 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 7,121 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 224 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 14,655 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 225 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 37,524 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 796 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 227 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 18,787 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,253 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 229 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,604 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 25,357 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 231 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 11,102 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 232 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 9,141 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 11,716 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 10,468 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 235 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 8,640 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 236 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 1,547 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 853 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 920 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,021 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 981 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 8,656 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 242 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 11,205 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 1,443 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,112 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 949 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 246 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 5,397 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 13,594 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 248 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 42,626 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 2,812 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 2,682 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 251 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 25,817 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 38,270 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 253 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,484 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 254 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 13,460 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 905 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 256 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 955 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 6,841 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 2,648 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 259 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 22,336 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 2,157 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 3,720 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 2,544 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 263 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 890 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 264 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 917 | 49.8%–54.7% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 599 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 266 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 2,217 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 10,808 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 268 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 15,445 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,026 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 1,666 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 824 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 272 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 987 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 4,164 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 1,756 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 275 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 505 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 276 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.6 | 1,288 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 277 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.7 | 3,079 | 52.3%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 1,205 | 51.8%–56.1% |
