牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 36.0% | -8.0 | 655 | 35.7%–41.2% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 38.4% | -7.7 | 4,013 | 37.6%–40.0% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.1% | -7.3 | 699 | 36.5%–41.8% | ||
| 4 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 38.5% | -7.1 | 1,708 | 37.5%–41.2% | ||
| 5 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 37.0% | -7.0 | 557 | 36.6%–42.4% | ||
| 6 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.6% | -6.8 | 639 | 36.9%–42.5% | ||
| 7 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 38.2% | -6.8 | 891 | 37.2%–42.1% | ||
| 8 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.5% | -6.2 | 1,682 | 38.4%–42.1% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.6% | -6.2 | 1,827 | 38.5%–42.0% | ||
| 10 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 39.0% | -6.2 | 942 | 37.9%–42.7% | ||
| 11 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.3% | -6.1 | 583 | 37.5%–43.2% | ||
| 12 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -6.1 | 781 | 37.8%–42.9% | ||
| 13 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.0 | 2,337 | 38.8%–42.0% | ||
| 14 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.4% | -6.0 | 50,674 | 40.1%–40.8% | ||
| 15 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 38.7% | -5.9 | 631 | 37.7%–43.3% | ||
| 16 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 39.4% | -5.9 | 1,020 | 38.3%–42.9% | ||
| 17 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -5.8 | 787 | 38.1%–43.2% | ||
| 18 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -5.8 | 1,176 | 38.5%–42.9% | ||
| 19 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -5.7 | 849 | 38.3%–43.3% | ||
| 20 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 40.4% | -5.7 | 2,802 | 39.3%–42.3% | ||
| 21 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -5.6 | 958 | 38.5%–43.2% | ||
| 22 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -5.6 | 2,084 | 39.2%–42.5% | ||
| 23 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -5.5 | 3,092 | 39.6%–42.4% | ||
| 24 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -5.4 | 1,083 | 38.8%–43.3% | ||
| 25 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.3 | 1,717 | 39.4%–43.1% | ||
| 26 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -5.2 | 926 | 38.9%–43.7% | ||
| 27 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -5.1 | 1,203 | 39.2%–43.5% | ||
| 28 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -5.1 | 690 | 38.6%–44.1% | ||
| 29 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -5.1 | 1,520 | 39.4%–43.3% | ||
| 30 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -5.0 | 1,123 | 39.2%–43.6% | ||
| 31 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 852 | 38.9%–43.9% | ||
| 32 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.0 | 1,189 | 39.3%–43.6% | ||
| 33 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -5.0 | 848 | 39.0%–44.0% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 4,737 | 40.3%–42.7% | ||
| 35 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -4.9 | 1,457 | 39.6%–43.6% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -4.8 | 541 | 38.7%–44.7% | ||
| 37 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -4.8 | 994 | 39.4%–44.0% | ||
| 38 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.7 | 854 | 39.2%–44.2% | ||
| 39 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -4.7 | 956 | 39.4%–44.2% | ||
| 40 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.7 | 707 | 39.1%–44.5% | ||
| 41 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.6 | 4,082 | 40.6%–43.1% | ||
| 42 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.6 | 7,657 | 41.0%–42.8% | ||
| 43 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -4.6 | 1,664 | 40.0%–43.8% | ||
| 44 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -4.5 | 1,591 | 40.0%–43.8% | ||
| 45 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -4.3 | 6,790 | 41.2%–43.1% | ||
| 46 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 40.9% | -4.3 | 629 | 39.4%–45.0% | ||
| 47 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.2 | 3,914 | 41.0%–43.5% | ||
| 48 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.2 | 1,502 | 40.3%–44.2% | ||
| 49 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 25,044 | 41.7%–42.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 27,160 | 41.8%–42.7% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -4.1 | 2,694 | 40.8%–43.8% | ||
| 52 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 14,663 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 53 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -4.1 | 1,105 | 40.1%–44.6% | ||
| 54 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 14,182 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 55 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 19,168 | 41.8%–43.0% | ||
| 56 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -4.0 | 655 | 39.7%–45.2% | ||
| 57 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 6,378 | 41.5%–43.5% | ||
| 58 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.0 | 2,479 | 40.9%–44.0% | ||
| 59 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -3.9 | 1,173 | 40.3%–44.7% | ||
| 60 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -3.8 | 1,929 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 61 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -3.7 | 10,774 | 41.9%–43.5% | ||
| 62 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 24,916 | 42.2%–43.2% | ||
| 63 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -3.7 | 1,260 | 40.6%–44.9% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 2,135 | 41.1%–44.5% | ||
| 65 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 36,377 | 42.4%–43.3% | ||
| 66 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.6 | 901 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 67 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -3.6 | 635 | 40.1%–45.7% | ||
| 68 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -3.5 | 8,245 | 42.1%–43.9% | ||
| 69 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -3.5 | 737 | 40.3%–45.7% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -3.5 | 595 | 40.1%–45.9% | ||
| 71 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,203 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 72 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.4 | 2,490 | 41.5%–44.6% | ||
| 73 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.4 | 1,046 | 40.8%–45.4% | ||
| 74 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -3.3 | 934 | 40.7%–45.5% | ||
| 75 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 4,363 | 41.9%–44.3% | ||
| 76 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.3 | 1,019 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 77 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.3 | 3,756 | 41.9%–44.5% | ||
| 78 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.2 | 1,994 | 41.5%–45.0% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.2 | 2,086 | 41.6%–45.0% | ||
| 80 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.2 | 761 | 40.7%–45.9% | ||
| 81 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.2 | 1,278 | 41.2%–45.4% | ||
| 82 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.2 | 2,377 | 41.7%–44.9% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -3.2 | 10,800 | 42.5%–44.1% | ||
| 84 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.1 | 691 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 85 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.0 | 1,892 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 86 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -2.9 | 946 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 87 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 28,359 | 43.1%–44.0% | ||
| 88 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -2.9 | 722 | 40.9%–46.3% | ||
| 89 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 4,352 | 42.4%–44.9% | ||
| 90 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.8 | 1,998 | 41.9%–45.4% | ||
| 91 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 39,215 | 43.3%–44.1% | ||
| 92 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 22,207 | 43.2%–44.3% | ||
| 93 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 637 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 94 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 16,287 | 43.1%–44.4% | ||
| 95 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -2.7 | 817 | 41.2%–46.3% | ||
| 96 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -2.7 | 784 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 97 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.7 | 1,005 | 41.5%–46.2% | ||
| 98 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.6 | 6,044 | 42.8%–44.9% | ||
| 99 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.6 | 12,072 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 100 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,360 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 101 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -2.5 | 1,131 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 102 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.5 | 39,560 | 43.5%–44.4% | ||
| 103 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,280 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 104 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -2.5 | 684 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 105 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 22,227 | 43.5%–44.6% | ||
| 106 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.4 | 1,156 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 107 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -2.4 | 706 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 108 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.4 | 1,904 | 42.3%–45.8% | ||
| 109 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -2.4 | 1,253 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 110 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -2.3 | 804 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 111 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 1,731 | 42.3%–46.0% | ||
| 112 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 48,680 | 43.8%–44.5% | ||
| 113 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 5,806 | 43.1%–45.2% | ||
| 114 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -2.3 | 952 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 115 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -2.3 | 2,734 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 116 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.2 | 3,200 | 42.9%–45.7% | ||
| 117 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,452 | 42.3%–46.3% | ||
| 118 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 16,870 | 43.7%–44.9% | ||
| 119 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,525 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 120 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 3,527 | 43.0%–45.7% | ||
| 121 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -2.1 | 1,182 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 122 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 5,431 | 43.3%–45.4% | ||
| 123 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 31,222 | 43.9%–44.9% | ||
| 124 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.1 | 577 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 125 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 6,674 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 126 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 19,509 | 43.8%–45.0% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 12,199 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 128 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 11,958 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 129 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.0 | 1,099 | 42.2%–46.8% | ||
| 130 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -2.0 | 9,129 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 131 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 860 | 42.0%–47.0% | ||
| 132 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 1,098 | 42.3%–46.8% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -1.9 | 1,418 | 42.5%–46.6% | ||
| 134 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 25,524 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 135 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -1.8 | 1,120 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 136 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 5,699 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 137 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,143 | 42.4%–46.9% | ||
| 138 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,331 | 42.6%–46.8% | ||
| 139 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 1,718 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 140 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -1.7 | 528 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 141 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,312 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 142 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 15,281 | 44.2%–45.5% | ||
| 143 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 24,133 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 144 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 66,633 | 44.5%–45.2% | ||
| 145 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 2,935 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 146 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 1,377 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 147 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,125 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 148 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 5,841 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 149 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 16,481 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 150 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 1,341 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 151 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.5 | 558 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 152 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 111,027 | 44.7%–45.2% | ||
| 153 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 21,169 | 44.4%–45.6% | ||
| 154 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -1.5 | 593 | 42.1%–47.9% | ||
| 155 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 1,275 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 156 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 3,958 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 157 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.4 | 726 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 158 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 5,062 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 159 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 3,228 | 43.6%–46.4% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 60,484 | 44.7%–45.4% | ||
| 161 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -1.4 | 1,058 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 2,134 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 163 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.4 | 767 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 164 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 1,880 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 165 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 6,994 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 166 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,798 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 167 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 1,106 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 168 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 37,444 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 169 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 4,439 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 170 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 902 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 171 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 1,920 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 172 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 42,680 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 173 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 65,881 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 174 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 38,830 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 23,575 | 44.8%–45.8% | ||
| 176 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 65,463 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 177 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 15,139 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 178 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,127 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 179 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 1,216 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 180 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 20,238 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 181 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 31,729 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 182 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 3,515 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 183 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -0.9 | 1,079 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 184 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 58,276 | 45.2%–45.9% | ||
| 185 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 12,801 | 44.9%–46.3% | ||
| 186 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 5,314 | 44.5%–46.7% | ||
| 187 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 8,327 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 188 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 7,976 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 189 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 4,675 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 190 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 23,874 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 28,178 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 192 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 17,070 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 193 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,283 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 194 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 5,674 | 44.6%–46.7% | ||
| 195 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 24,782 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 196 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 11,913 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 197 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 50,191 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 198 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 19,373 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 199 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,031 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 200 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 16,578 | 45.1%–46.3% | ||
| 201 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 22,106 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 202 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 14,884 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 203 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 75,263 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 204 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 6,126 | 44.7%–46.8% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 19,717 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 206 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 8,163 | 44.9%–46.7% | ||
| 207 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 20,334 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 208 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 37,768 | 45.4%–46.2% | ||
| 209 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 32,507 | 45.4%–46.3% | ||
| 210 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 69,237 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 211 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 26,929 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 212 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,160 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 213 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 4,492 | 44.7%–47.1% | ||
| 214 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 2,547 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 215 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 1,886 | 44.1%–47.7% | ||
| 216 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 20,211 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 217 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 12,219 | 45.2%–46.6% | ||
| 218 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 56,079 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 219 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 3,584 | 44.6%–47.3% | ||
| 220 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 52,674 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 221 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 13,025 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 222 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 24,493 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 223 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 3,222 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 224 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.4 | 882 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 225 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,318 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 226 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 4,104 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 227 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 6,854 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 228 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,300 | 44.4%–47.7% | ||
| 229 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 2,614 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 230 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 9,363 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 231 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 53,749 | 45.8%–46.5% | ||
| 232 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 23,196 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 4,575 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 234 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 29,855 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 235 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,972 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 236 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,387 | 44.1%–48.2% | ||
| 237 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 9,622 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 238 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 45,316 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 239 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 1,512 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 240 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 2,287 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 241 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 626 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 242 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 19,302 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 243 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 16,440 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 244 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 1,772 | 44.4%–48.1% | ||
| 245 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 2,519 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 2,596 | 44.7%–47.8% | ||
| 247 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,334 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 248 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 10,515 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 249 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 52,256 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 250 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 51,995 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 251 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 1,436 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 252 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 52,676 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 253 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 42,068 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 254 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 17,808 | 45.7%–47.0% | ||
| 255 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 3,502 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 256 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 77,649 | 46.1%–46.7% | ||
| 257 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 1,014 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 258 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 2,482 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 259 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 2,001 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 260 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 123,858 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 261 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 657 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 262 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 16,088 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 263 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,343 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 264 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 21,827 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 265 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 7,438 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 266 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 36,870 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 267 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 16,615 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 268 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 37,798 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 269 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 5,309 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 270 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 9,727 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 271 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 14,197 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 272 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 6,594 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 273 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 79,789 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 274 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 14,594 | 45.9%–47.2% | ||
| 275 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 52,161 | 46.2%–46.9% | ||
| 276 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 20,337 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 277 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 97,649 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 278 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 3,515 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 279 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 78,941 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 280 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 10,469 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 281 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,454 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 282 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,617 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 283 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 23,725 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 284 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 870 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 285 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 20,883 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 286 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 6,441 | 45.6%–47.7% | ||
| 287 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 7,984 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 288 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,167 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 289 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 1,030 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 290 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 3,106 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 291 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 29,604 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 292 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 43,723 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 293 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 16,116 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 294 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 1,541 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 295 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 5,276 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 296 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 19,219 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 297 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 637 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 298 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 1,232 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 299 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 2,103 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 300 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 37,744 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 301 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 8,075 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 302 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 19,870 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 303 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 3,505 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 304 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 28,076 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 305 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 4,260 | 45.5%–48.0% | ||
| 306 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 11,690 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 307 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 3,742 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 308 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 70,500 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 309 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 4,212 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 310 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 17,245 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 311 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 17,315 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 312 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 23,688 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 313 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 19,893 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 314 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 11,370 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 315 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 2,662 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 316 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 4,463 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 317 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 48,101 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 318 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 7,699 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 319 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 22,496 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 320 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 1,721 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 321 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 36,946 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 322 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,093 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 323 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 1,062 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 324 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 6,417 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 325 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 3,321 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 326 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 32,111 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 327 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 2,982 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 328 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 6,384 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 329 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 7,184 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 330 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 4,250 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 331 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 17,111 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 332 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 47,243 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 333 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 1,952 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 334 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 15,068 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 335 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 26,707 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 336 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 14,012 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 337 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 39,496 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 338 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,194 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 339 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 34,778 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 340 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,914 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 341 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 647 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 342 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 33,202 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 343 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 9,936 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 344 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,188 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 345 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,284 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 346 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 68,538 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 347 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 32,258 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 348 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 2,997 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 349 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 62,116 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 350 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 88,935 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 351 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 4,830 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 352 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 38,897 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 353 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 18,502 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 354 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 28,349 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 355 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 3,438 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 356 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +0.9 | 863 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 357 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 10,025 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 358 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 6,756 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 359 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 1,071 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 360 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 37,854 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 361 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 62,428 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 362 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 10,577 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 363 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 1,507 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 364 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 3,460 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 365 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 36,120 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 366 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 57,235 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 367 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 29,503 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 368 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 1,364 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 369 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.1 | 1,359 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 370 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 5,124 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 371 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 62,233 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 372 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 59,221 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 373 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 51,904 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 374 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 32,844 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 375 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.3 | 23,196 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 376 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 5,722 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 377 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 31,187 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 378 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 2,076 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 379 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 11,988 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 380 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 7,516 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 381 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 19,767 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 382 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 2,948 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 383 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 65,167 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 384 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 37,957 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 385 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 42,755 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 386 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 34,644 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 387 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.4 | 828 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 388 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,784 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 389 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 88,311 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 390 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 14,380 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 391 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 2,529 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 392 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 4,772 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 393 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 4,070 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 394 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 65,605 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 395 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 144,032 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 396 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 13,953 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 397 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 89,594 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 398 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 8,222 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 399 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.5 | 1,408 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 400 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 37,287 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 401 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 54,921 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 402 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 23,352 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 403 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 1,955 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 404 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 28,327 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 405 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +1.6 | 655 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 406 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 43,489 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 407 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.6 | 1,252 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 408 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 528 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 409 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 7,572 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 410 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.6 | 1,147 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 411 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 38,630 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 412 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.7 | 89,330 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 413 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 51,393 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 414 | 關中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 3,500 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 415 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +1.8 | 1,052 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 416 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 20,014 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 417 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 15,317 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 418 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 55,796 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 419 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 7,693 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 420 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 5,167 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 421 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +1.9 | 845 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 422 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 65,030 | 48.0%–48.7% | ||
| 423 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 4,087 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 424 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 34,035 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 425 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 51,735 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 426 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 2,484 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 427 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 19,312 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 428 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 11,636 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 429 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.1 | 6,891 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 430 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 39,857 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 431 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 46,726 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 432 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 59,824 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 433 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.2 | 1,485 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 434 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.2 | 2,013 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 435 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 37,530 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 436 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.3 | 3,351 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 437 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.4 | 869 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 438 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.4 | 58,073 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 439 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 33,059 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 440 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 18,566 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 441 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +2.5 | 691 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 442 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +2.5 | 876 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 443 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +2.5 | 46,593 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 444 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 3,546 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 445 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.9 | 787 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 446 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.9 | 802 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 447 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +2.9 | 731 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 448 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +3.1 | 1,621 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 449 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +3.2 | 26,018 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 450 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.2 | 2,395 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 451 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +3.3 | 1,106 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 452 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +4.8 | 750 | 48.6%–53.9% |
