牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 35.1% | -9.4 | 910 | 34.7%–39.5% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿打野 | 打野 | 34.2% | -9.4 | 629 | 34.4%–39.9% | ||
| 3 | 奈德麗上路 | 上路 | 35.6% | -8.9 | 882 | 35.2%–40.0% | ||
| 4 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -7.8 | 1,178 | 36.5%–40.8% | ||
| 5 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.1% | -7.8 | 946 | 36.4%–41.1% | ||
| 6 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.7% | -7.7 | 1,403 | 36.8%–40.8% | ||
| 7 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -7.6 | 982 | 36.6%–41.2% | ||
| 8 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 37.9% | -7.5 | 1,345 | 37.0%–41.1% | ||
| 9 | 凱特琳輔助 | 輔助 | 37.9% | -7.4 | 1,245 | 37.0%–41.2% | ||
| 10 | 約瑞科輔助 | 輔助 | 37.4% | -6.8 | 588 | 36.9%–42.6% | ||
| 11 | 阿卡莉輔助 | 輔助 | 37.5% | -6.8 | 600 | 36.9%–42.6% | ||
| 12 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.8% | -6.5 | 1,021 | 37.7%–42.4% | ||
| 13 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 38.7% | -6.4 | 890 | 37.7%–42.5% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -6.4 | 3,036 | 38.7%–41.5% | ||
| 15 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.0% | -6.2 | 4,073 | 39.1%–41.6% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -6.2 | 2,389 | 38.7%–41.9% | ||
| 17 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -6.2 | 5,253 | 39.2%–41.4% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -6.2 | 1,382 | 38.3%–42.4% | ||
| 19 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.2 | 67,692 | 40.0%–40.6% | ||
| 20 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -6.2 | 1,052 | 38.1%–42.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡桑帝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -6.2 | 871 | 37.9%–42.8% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.1 | 2,087 | 38.8%–42.1% | ||
| 23 | 燼打野 | 打野 | 38.8% | -6.1 | 737 | 37.8%–43.1% | ||
| 24 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -5.9 | 1,901 | 38.8%–42.4% | ||
| 25 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -5.8 | 2,279 | 39.1%–42.4% | ||
| 26 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -5.7 | 1,408 | 38.8%–42.8% | ||
| 27 | 露璐上路 | 上路 | 38.9% | -5.7 | 591 | 38.0%–43.7% | ||
| 28 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 40.6% | -5.5 | 2,838 | 39.5%–42.4% | ||
| 29 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -5.5 | 2,278 | 39.4%–42.7% | ||
| 30 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -5.4 | 2,491 | 39.5%–42.6% | ||
| 31 | 凱莎輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -5.4 | 1,295 | 39.0%–43.2% | ||
| 32 | 伊羅旖輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -5.4 | 546 | 38.2%–44.1% | ||
| 33 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.3 | 2,305 | 39.6%–42.8% | ||
| 34 | 凱莎打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -5.1 | 1,362 | 39.3%–43.4% | ||
| 35 | 法洛士輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -5.1 | 1,122 | 39.2%–43.6% | ||
| 36 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -5.1 | 3,615 | 40.1%–42.7% | ||
| 37 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -5.1 | 1,029 | 39.1%–43.7% | ||
| 38 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -5.1 | 5,657 | 40.4%–42.5% | ||
| 39 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -5.1 | 2,090 | 39.7%–43.1% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -5.0 | 4,872 | 40.3%–42.6% | ||
| 41 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -5.0 | 1,444 | 39.5%–43.5% | ||
| 42 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -5.0 | 3,070 | 40.1%–42.9% | ||
| 43 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -4.9 | 1,017 | 39.3%–43.9% | ||
| 44 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -4.9 | 1,257 | 39.5%–43.7% | ||
| 45 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -4.7 | 36,644 | 41.3%–42.2% | ||
| 46 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -4.7 | 1,660 | 39.9%–43.7% | ||
| 47 | 姍娜上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -4.7 | 834 | 39.3%–44.3% | ||
| 48 | 塔隆上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -4.7 | 678 | 39.1%–44.5% | ||
| 49 | 烏迪爾中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -4.7 | 539 | 38.8%–44.8% | ||
| 50 | 娜菲芮輔助 | 輔助 | 40.7% | -4.7 | 840 | 39.3%–44.3% | ||
| 51 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -4.6 | 9,172 | 41.0%–42.7% | ||
| 52 | 弗力貝爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -4.6 | 800 | 39.3%–44.5% | ||
| 53 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -4.6 | 1,055 | 39.6%–44.2% | ||
| 54 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -4.6 | 1,216 | 39.8%–44.1% | ||
| 55 | 希格斯上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -4.5 | 583 | 39.1%–44.9% | ||
| 56 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -4.4 | 1,112 | 39.8%–44.3% | ||
| 57 | 埃爾文上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.3 | 975 | 39.8%–44.6% | ||
| 58 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.3 | 58,924 | 41.9%–42.6% | ||
| 59 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -4.3 | 1,620 | 40.3%–44.2% | ||
| 60 | 埃可尚輔助 | 輔助 | 40.8% | -4.2 | 566 | 39.4%–45.2% | ||
| 61 | 枷蘿上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.2 | 542 | 39.3%–45.3% | ||
| 62 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -4.2 | 3,099 | 40.9%–43.8% | ||
| 63 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -4.1 | 2,599 | 40.8%–43.9% | ||
| 64 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -4.1 | 14,839 | 41.8%–43.1% | ||
| 65 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 5,156 | 41.3%–43.6% | ||
| 66 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 35,267 | 42.1%–43.0% | ||
| 67 | 好運姐上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -3.9 | 594 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 68 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -3.9 | 1,327 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 69 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -3.8 | 2,153 | 41.0%–44.4% | ||
| 70 | 杰西輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.7 | 1,109 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 71 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 11,363 | 42.0%–43.5% | ||
| 72 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -3.7 | 1,626 | 40.9%–44.7% | ||
| 73 | 菲艾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -3.7 | 839 | 40.3%–45.4% | ||
| 74 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.7 | 23,378 | 42.3%–43.4% | ||
| 75 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 4,502 | 41.7%–44.0% | ||
| 76 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.6 | 1,137 | 40.6%–45.1% | ||
| 77 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.6 | 2,928 | 41.4%–44.3% | ||
| 78 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -3.6 | 3,243 | 41.5%–44.3% | ||
| 79 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 1,313 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 80 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -3.5 | 9,381 | 42.2%–43.8% | ||
| 81 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.5 | 45,596 | 42.6%–43.4% | ||
| 82 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.5 | 12,523 | 42.3%–43.7% | ||
| 83 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -3.4 | 27,140 | 42.6%–43.6% | ||
| 84 | 凱爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -3.4 | 700 | 40.4%–45.8% | ||
| 85 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -3.4 | 1,627 | 41.2%–45.0% | ||
| 86 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 21,638 | 42.6%–43.7% | ||
| 87 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -3.3 | 1,616 | 41.3%–45.1% | ||
| 88 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 8,331 | 42.4%–44.1% | ||
| 89 | 烏爾加特中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -3.2 | 742 | 40.7%–46.0% | ||
| 90 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 38,615 | 43.0%–43.8% | ||
| 91 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -3.1 | 3,837 | 42.1%–44.7% | ||
| 92 | 黛安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -3.1 | 659 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 93 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -3.1 | 1,262 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 94 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -3.1 | 16,946 | 42.8%–44.1% | ||
| 95 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -3.0 | 948 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 96 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -3.0 | 13,779 | 42.8%–44.2% | ||
| 97 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 8,116 | 42.7%–44.5% | ||
| 98 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -2.9 | 1,725 | 41.7%–45.4% | ||
| 99 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.9 | 2,678 | 42.1%–45.1% | ||
| 100 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -2.9 | 1,572 | 41.7%–45.6% | ||
| 101 | 維爾戈輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -2.9 | 561 | 40.7%–46.6% | ||
| 102 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.9 | 2,785 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 103 | 雷珂煞上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -2.8 | 652 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 104 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 2,968 | 42.2%–45.1% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.8 | 2,182 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 106 | 藍寶輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -2.8 | 776 | 41.1%–46.4% | ||
| 107 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.8 | 8,133 | 42.9%–44.6% | ||
| 108 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 5,001 | 42.6%–44.9% | ||
| 109 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.7 | 2,689 | 42.3%–45.3% | ||
| 110 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.7 | 38,939 | 43.4%–44.3% | ||
| 111 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 4,219 | 42.7%–45.2% | ||
| 112 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 5,439 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.5 | 3,837 | 42.7%–45.3% | ||
| 114 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 17,607 | 43.4%–44.6% | ||
| 115 | 妮可打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -2.5 | 881 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 116 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.5 | 13,542 | 43.4%–44.7% | ||
| 117 | 葛雷夫中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -2.5 | 792 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 118 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -2.4 | 55,963 | 43.7%–44.4% | ||
| 119 | 奈德麗中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -2.4 | 587 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 120 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -2.4 | 25,606 | 43.6%–44.6% | ||
| 121 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 1,899 | 42.3%–45.9% | ||
| 122 | 婕莉中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -2.4 | 507 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 123 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 2,244 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 124 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.3 | 1,958 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 125 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -2.3 | 1,654 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 126 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 21,631 | 43.6%–44.7% | ||
| 127 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 30,884 | 43.7%–44.7% | ||
| 128 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.3 | 66,344 | 43.9%–44.5% | ||
| 129 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 969 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 130 | 達瑞文中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 702 | 41.5%–47.0% | ||
| 131 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 2,982 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 132 | 克雷德輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -2.2 | 518 | 41.2%–47.3% | ||
| 133 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 1,059 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 134 | 辛吉德打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,216 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 135 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 33,477 | 43.9%–44.8% | ||
| 136 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,405 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 137 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 4,573 | 43.2%–45.6% | ||
| 138 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 26,673 | 43.9%–44.9% | ||
| 139 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 34,803 | 44.0%–44.8% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,698 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 141 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 150,431 | 44.2%–44.6% | ||
| 142 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -2.1 | 1,657 | 42.5%–46.3% | ||
| 143 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.1 | 14,234 | 43.8%–45.1% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.1 | 1,042 | 42.1%–46.8% | ||
| 145 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -2.1 | 1,260 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 146 | 亞菲利歐中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -2.0 | 522 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 147 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,284 | 42.4%–46.6% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 2,643 | 43.0%–46.0% | ||
| 149 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 1,809 | 42.7%–46.3% | ||
| 150 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 3,365 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 151 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -1.9 | 1,791 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 152 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -1.9 | 4,612 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 153 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 7,429 | 43.7%–45.6% | ||
| 154 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 15,647 | 44.0%–45.3% | ||
| 155 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 23,852 | 44.1%–45.2% | ||
| 156 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.8 | 2,399 | 43.1%–46.3% | ||
| 157 | 卡爾瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,255 | 42.5%–46.8% | ||
| 158 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 43,874 | 44.3%–45.1% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 5,927 | 43.7%–45.7% | ||
| 160 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.8 | 97,028 | 44.5%–45.0% | ||
| 161 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 2,868 | 43.3%–46.2% | ||
| 162 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 8,237 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 163 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 2,376 | 43.2%–46.4% | ||
| 164 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 22,394 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 165 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.7 | 1,479 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 166 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -1.7 | 2,790 | 43.4%–46.3% | ||
| 167 | 伊芙琳輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -1.6 | 705 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 168 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 23,844 | 44.3%–45.4% | ||
| 169 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 1,516 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 170 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,039 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 171 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 87,454 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 172 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 3,274 | 43.5%–46.3% | ||
| 173 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 1,627 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 174 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -1.6 | 1,558 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 175 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 2,434 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 176 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 883 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 177 | 夜曲中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 809 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 178 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.5 | 1,405 | 43.0%–47.1% | ||
| 179 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 20,260 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 180 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,897 | 43.6%–46.5% | ||
| 181 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,189 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 182 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -1.4 | 1,816 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 183 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 10,614 | 44.3%–45.9% | ||
| 184 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 2,066 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 185 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 79,596 | 44.9%–45.5% | ||
| 186 | 鄂爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 778 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 187 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,767 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 188 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 4,943 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 189 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.3 | 36,910 | 44.8%–45.7% | ||
| 190 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 2,464 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 191 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 82,008 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 192 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.2 | 1,369 | 43.2%–47.4% | ||
| 193 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 2,245 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 194 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 1,819 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 195 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 16,331 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 196 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 8,008 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 197 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 5,513 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 198 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 4,335 | 44.1%–46.6% | ||
| 199 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 1,989 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 200 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 46,826 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 201 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 2,945 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 202 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 17,002 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 203 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 45,226 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 204 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 17,891 | 44.8%–46.0% | ||
| 205 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 56,477 | 45.1%–45.8% | ||
| 206 | 關上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 26,339 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 207 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 5,581 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 208 | 薇可絲上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 861 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 209 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 2,842 | 44.0%–47.0% | ||
| 210 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 18,107 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 211 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 4,048 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 212 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 17,516 | 44.9%–46.2% | ||
| 213 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 25,773 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 214 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 2,112 | 43.9%–47.3% | ||
| 215 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 4,684 | 44.4%–46.8% | ||
| 216 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 2,747 | 44.1%–47.1% | ||
| 217 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 1,463 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 218 | 吉茵珂絲中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -0.9 | 558 | 42.7%–48.6% | ||
| 219 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 9,022 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 220 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 28,105 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 221 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 73,252 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 222 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 97,120 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 1,005 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 224 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 78,595 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 225 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 26,400 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 226 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 100,258 | 45.5%–46.0% | ||
| 227 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.8 | 66,733 | 45.4%–46.1% | ||
| 228 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 29,875 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 229 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 11,585 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 230 | 趙信輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -0.7 | 604 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 231 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 1,104 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 232 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 70,017 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 233 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 3,525 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 234 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 1,230 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 235 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 1,194 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 236 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 6,716 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 237 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 12,895 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 238 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 4,629 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 239 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 73,034 | 45.6%–46.2% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.6 | 528 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 241 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 2,259 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 242 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 12,085 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 243 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 49,083 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 244 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 34,778 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 245 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 1,507 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 246 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 22,405 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 247 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 103,885 | 45.7%–46.2% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 52,689 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 249 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 29,790 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 250 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 62,823 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 251 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 5,352 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 252 | 薩亨中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.4 | 590 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 253 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,484 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 254 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,425 | 44.1%–48.1% | ||
| 255 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,017 | 43.7%–48.4% | ||
| 256 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 2,465 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 257 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 33,380 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 258 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 3,889 | 44.8%–47.4% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,935 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 260 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,008 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 261 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 43,031 | 45.8%–46.6% | ||
| 262 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 23,532 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 263 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 3,320 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 264 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 48,119 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 265 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 31,010 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 266 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 74,070 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 267 | 歐羅拉輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 625 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 268 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 10,444 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 269 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 43,247 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 270 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 5,791 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 271 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 3,415 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 272 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,401 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 273 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,621 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 274 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 4,484 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 275 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,802 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 276 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 184,627 | 46.2%–46.6% | ||
| 277 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 38,183 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 278 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -0.1 | 78,298 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 279 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 27,574 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 280 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 72,123 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 281 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 13,108 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 282 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 4,230 | 45.2%–47.7% | ||
| 283 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 58,952 | 46.1%–46.8% | ||
| 284 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 5,817 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 285 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 15,563 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 286 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 106,375 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 287 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,042 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 288 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,656 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 289 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,066 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 290 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,313 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 291 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 21,713 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 292 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | 0.0 | 4,964 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 293 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 70,143 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 294 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 40,178 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 295 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 80,611 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 296 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 34,690 | 46.2%–47.0% | ||
| 297 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 30,727 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 298 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 26,217 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 299 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 116,110 | 46.4%–46.9% | ||
| 300 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 47,448 | 46.3%–47.0% | ||
| 301 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 19,960 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 302 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 24,612 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 303 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 7,284 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 304 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 1,104 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 305 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 19,321 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 306 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 49,065 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 307 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 9,059 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 308 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 64,762 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 309 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 9,973 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 310 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 5,358 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 311 | 烏爾加特打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.2 | 585 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 52,454 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 313 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 18,791 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 314 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 62,563 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 315 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 29,031 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 316 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 3,833 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 317 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 4,407 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 318 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 116,294 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 319 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 6,466 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 320 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 33,043 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 321 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 1,478 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 322 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.3 | 7,079 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 323 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 90,940 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 324 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 13,441 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 325 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 43,491 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 326 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 22,633 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 327 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 28,430 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 328 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 31,792 | 46.5%–47.4% | ||
| 329 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 120,379 | 46.7%–47.2% | ||
| 330 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.4 | 10,104 | 46.1%–47.8% | ||
| 331 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.4 | 10,764 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 332 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 24,257 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 333 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 4,663 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 334 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 14,443 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 335 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 49,231 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 336 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 25,638 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 337 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 5,583 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 338 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 137,443 | 46.8%–47.2% | ||
| 339 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 38,298 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 340 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 7,642 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 341 | 卡蜜兒中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.5 | 612 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 342 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 4,657 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 343 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.5 | 2,004 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 344 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 41,628 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 345 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 1,478 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 346 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 52,808 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 347 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 7,749 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 348 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 1,309 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 349 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 3,946 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 350 | 安妮上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 950 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 351 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 971 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 352 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 19,576 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 353 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,365 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 354 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,458 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 355 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,034 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 356 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,441 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 357 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 35,500 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 358 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 20,633 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 359 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 53,792 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 360 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 48,041 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 361 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 15,632 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 362 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 64,054 | 46.9%–47.5% | ||
| 363 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 1,873 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 364 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.7 | 9,647 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 365 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 64,635 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 366 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 10,492 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 367 | 慎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.8 | 885 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 368 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 49,400 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 369 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 25,963 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 370 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 11,156 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 371 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 7,169 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 372 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 13,502 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 373 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 2,969 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 374 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 3,970 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 375 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 3,313 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 376 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 85,595 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 377 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 8,569 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 378 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 3,948 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 379 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 21,346 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 380 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 3,443 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 381 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 26,431 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 382 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 14,929 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 383 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,460 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 384 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 46,483 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 385 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 12,737 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 386 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 16,385 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 387 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 23,520 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 388 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 58,775 | 47.2%–47.8% | ||
| 389 | 關打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 8,181 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 390 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 38,597 | 47.1%–47.9% | ||
| 391 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 80,998 | 47.3%–47.8% | ||
| 392 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 6,800 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 393 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 11,044 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 394 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 9,329 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 395 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.1 | 4,707 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 396 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 84,451 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 397 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 93,845 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 398 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 44,501 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 399 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 37,982 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 400 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 126,209 | 47.5%–48.0% | ||
| 401 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 4,367 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 402 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 34,754 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 403 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 34,012 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 404 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 74,038 | 47.5%–48.1% | ||
| 405 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 1,532 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 406 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 39,259 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 407 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 41,916 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 408 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 51,281 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 409 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 78,667 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 410 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 196,301 | 47.7%–48.1% | ||
| 411 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 6,301 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 412 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.4 | 7,049 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 413 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 50,822 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 414 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 89,435 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 415 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 4,584 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 416 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 19,057 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 417 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 89,914 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 418 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 11,172 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 419 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.5 | 1,405 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 420 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 22,553 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 421 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 67,245 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 422 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 96,314 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 423 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 55,551 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 424 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 10,608 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 425 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 8,240 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 426 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 41,110 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 427 | 歐拉夫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.6 | 577 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 428 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 3,637 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 429 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 1,926 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 430 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 14,340 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 431 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 62,030 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 432 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 53,742 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 433 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 10,082 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 434 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 117,707 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 435 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.7 | 28,009 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 436 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 120,867 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 437 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 75,840 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 438 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 4,793 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 439 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.8 | 15,805 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 440 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 6,083 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 441 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 26,322 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 442 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 10,537 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 443 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 20,643 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 444 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 33,197 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 445 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 11,251 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 446 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 15,775 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 447 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 1,934 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 448 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 63,412 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 449 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 4,833 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 450 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +2.0 | 3,208 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 451 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +2.0 | 1,199 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 452 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.1 | 1,063 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 453 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 70,189 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 454 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.2 | 6,835 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 455 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 61,784 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 456 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +2.3 | 1,904 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 457 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 74,442 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 458 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 79,672 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 459 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 49,989 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 460 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.4 | 51,296 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 461 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +2.5 | 47,804 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 462 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.5 | 3,335 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 463 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +2.6 | 6,393 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 464 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +2.6 | 63,359 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 465 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +2.6 | 2,732 | 47.6%–50.7% | ||
| 466 | 寇格魔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +2.7 | 1,230 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 467 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +2.7 | 6,152 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 468 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +2.7 | 31,692 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 469 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.8 | 4,494 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 470 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +2.8 | 1,169 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 471 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +2.9 | 1,533 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 472 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +3.0 | 4,422 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 473 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +3.1 | 2,037 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 474 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +3.1 | 2,716 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 475 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +3.2 | 25,584 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 476 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +3.4 | 4,192 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 477 | 菲歐拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +3.5 | 907 | 47.6%–52.5% |
