| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -7.3 | 2,728 | 41.8%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 681 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -6.9 | 1,987 | 42.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 3,239 | 42.6%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 5,539 | 43.9%–46.0% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 2,339 | 43.8%–47.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 1,525 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,840 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 1,178 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 1,894 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 11 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 934 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 4,340 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 14,610 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 827 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 695 | 43.6%–49.1% | ||
| 16 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 509 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 17 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,820 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 844 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,140 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,851 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,628 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 697 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 2,573 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,064 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,122 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 586 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 2,851 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 570 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 2,082 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 30 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 3,939 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 583 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,484 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,056 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,859 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 2,351 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 3,176 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 906 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 537 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 885 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 40 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 6,815 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,674 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 42 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 588 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,489 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,220 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 630 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 2,930 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 8,199 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 48 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 5,291 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 17,286 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 6,823 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 4,084 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 8,347 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 7,109 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 762 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 6,557 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,744 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 57 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 5,172 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 2,293 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 59 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 10,886 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 60 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 667 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 563 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 13,261 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 853 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 3,852 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 5,233 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 5,036 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 6,035 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,232 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 69 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,554 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 20,094 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 4,431 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 72 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,213 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,894 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 4,571 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 669 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 76 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 5,583 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 10,496 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 927 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,244 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 80 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 877 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 11,535 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 9,385 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 83 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,549 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,200 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 581 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 86 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 4,121 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 87 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,003 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 9,776 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 7,174 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 8,008 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,060 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,217 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 746 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 94 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,385 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,624 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,605 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,594 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,462 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 24,991 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,006 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 6,782 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 761 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,278 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 104 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 547 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 105 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 918 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 3,148 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 540 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 108 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 6,640 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,462 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 9,919 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 5,026 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 5,345 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 4,465 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,181 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 14,644 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 776 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 7,016 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,418 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 119 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 591 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,925 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,727 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 1,973 | 48.7%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,007 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 6,036 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,709 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 6,920 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 7,562 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 12,797 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 29,666 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,860 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 980 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,663 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 8,636 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 6,510 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,116 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 16,344 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 9,614 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 138 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 854 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 139 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,705 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,845 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,554 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,313 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 515 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,840 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 16,028 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,501 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 510 | 47.9%–54.1% | ||
| 148 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,672 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,017 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 13,130 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 2,538 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 9,743 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,202 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 154 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 21,774 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 17,950 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 4,539 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 157 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 8,703 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,216 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 10,603 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,781 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 9,593 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,566 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 1,548 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 164 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,429 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,229 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 13,987 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 167 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,045 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,537 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 5,938 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 785 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 171 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 3,216 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,638 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 553 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 4,931 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 5,579 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 176 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 17,152 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 5,921 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 4,710 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,654 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 180 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 975 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 181 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 3,943 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,072 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 13,263 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 977 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 185 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 5,332 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 21,050 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 6,305 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 3,741 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 6,536 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,820 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 4,771 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 578 | 49.4%–55.3% | ||
| 193 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,347 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 5,183 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 195 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 7,207 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 13,346 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 550 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,887 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 3,957 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 4,890 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 814 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 202 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 3,241 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 203 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 5,694 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 204 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 27,883 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,866 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 9,257 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,065 | 50.6%–55.2% | ||
| 208 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 961 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 209 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,159 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 7,974 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 2,826 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 212 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 18,626 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 213 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 21,253 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 14,573 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 215 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 948 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 216 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 503 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 217 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +3.1 | 7,059 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 2,676 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 219 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 2,110 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 220 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 569 | 51.0%–56.9% | ||
| 221 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 773 | 51.5%–56.7% | ||
| 222 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 2,193 | 52.5%–55.9% | ||
| 223 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 1,486 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 224 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 1,133 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 225 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.8 | 2,927 | 52.9%–55.8% | ||
| 226 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.8 | 572 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 729 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 228 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.2 | 604 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 229 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 57.0% | +4.7 | 553 | 52.3%–58.2% |
