牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.4 | 722 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 2 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -7.1 | 2,078 | 41.8%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -7.0 | 2,832 | 42.1%–45.1% | ||
| 4 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.5 | 3,364 | 42.7%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.5 | 5,782 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 2,436 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 1,583 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 1,222 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,975 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,933 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 15,214 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 974 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 871 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 886 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 4,531 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 731 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,943 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 1,186 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,679 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,173 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 21 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 1,119 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,684 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 24 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 1,896 | 45.1%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 516 | 43.9%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 2,978 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 552 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 28 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 587 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 722 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 607 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,948 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,548 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 4,074 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,099 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 35 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 661 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 600 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,446 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 921 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 555 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,790 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,550 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 950 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 3,315 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 2,155 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 3,052 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 4,397 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 7,101 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 8,542 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 49 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 5,523 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 50 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 4,227 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 18,081 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 7,085 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 793 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 5,370 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 8,742 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 2,392 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 5,483 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 7,397 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,260 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 13,782 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 592 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 62 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,826 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 6,826 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 64 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 11,386 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 5,248 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,582 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 4,768 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 6,286 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 4,019 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,975 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 684 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 611 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 10,934 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 5,821 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,265 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 76 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 4,710 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 3,012 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 78 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,272 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,280 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 80 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,306 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 969 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 12,014 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 83 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 903 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 84 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 4,444 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,626 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 86 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 10,197 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 7,447 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 575 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 89 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 912 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 90 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 972 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,686 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 9,804 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,532 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 788 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 95 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 8,311 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,342 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,723 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,118 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 26,149 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,692 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 101 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,225 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 790 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 103 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,892 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 1,454 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 4,678 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 696 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 5,597 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,519 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 500 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 110 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,109 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 808 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 5,246 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 113 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 7,396 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 10,356 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,263 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 116 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,222 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,043 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,019 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,562 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 15,235 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 6,950 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,951 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 6,290 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,851 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 9,273 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 8,297 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 13,305 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 30,976 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 2,821 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 130 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 2,793 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 627 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 132 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 7,224 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,997 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 9,037 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 4,316 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 574 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 137 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 10,029 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 9,048 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 4,027 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 889 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 141 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,730 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 6,770 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 16,846 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 5,795 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,650 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 580 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 147 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 16,757 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 4,186 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 149 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 10,151 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,245 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 151 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 13,674 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 6,098 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 22,638 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 537 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 155 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 7,969 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 156 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 2,636 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 534 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,618 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 159 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,362 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 160 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 4,743 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 9,121 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,452 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 163 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 813 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 164 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 18,740 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,394 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,834 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 11,140 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 11,246 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,710 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,236 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,808 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 9,989 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 6,301 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,744 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 14,563 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 5,804 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 6,186 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 178 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 5,154 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 17,895 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 4,114 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 13,880 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,753 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,019 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 184 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 8,427 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 185 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 3,902 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 5,530 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 187 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 601 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 188 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,922 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,932 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,023 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 191 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 21,965 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 6,570 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,964 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 5,433 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 6,754 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 13,889 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 7,560 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 198 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 571 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 199 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,448 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 5,067 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,014 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 202 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 5,950 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 3,013 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 204 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 3,380 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 4,145 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 206 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 29,123 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 2,945 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 208 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 9,660 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 8,291 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,943 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 211 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,204 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 212 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 862 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 213 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 19,416 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 214 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 1,109 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 215 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 535 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 216 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 989 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 217 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 22,242 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 15,193 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 7,380 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 220 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 2,216 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 221 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 512 | 50.7%–56.9% | ||
| 222 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 2,730 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 1,538 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 224 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.6 | 802 | 51.6%–56.8% | ||
| 225 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 597 | 51.3%–57.1% | ||
| 226 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 1,176 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 227 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 2,313 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 228 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 761 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 229 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.8 | 597 | 51.5%–57.3% | ||
| 230 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 623 | 51.6%–57.3% | ||
| 231 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.9 | 3,057 | 53.0%–55.9% | ||
| 232 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.5 | 582 | 52.2%–58.1% |
