| 1 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.5 | 569 | 39.8%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.4 | 1,084 | 40.5%–45.1% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -7.3 | 750 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 1,227 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.3 | 564 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.0 | 681 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 5,012 | 43.2%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 706 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.8 | 1,272 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 1,195 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 11 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 971 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 3,800 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,295 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 8,358 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 3,399 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 745 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 5,567 | 45.8%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 560 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 2,370 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 785 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 1,906 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 28,441 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 682 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 10,306 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 2,732 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 4,505 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,399 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 2,551 | 46.0%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 10,513 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 665 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 5,728 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 2,623 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 3,367 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 878 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 4,233 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,934 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 820 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 2,460 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 13,939 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 7,268 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 41 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,865 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 5,986 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 670 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 44 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 17,218 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 7,914 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 18,744 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 47 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 1,239 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 48 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 7,520 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 49 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 27,121 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 7,253 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 18,533 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 52 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 15,310 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 15,696 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 54 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 3,901 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 10,564 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,600 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 4,979 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 58 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 10,401 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,434 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 13,375 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 759 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 660 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 63 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,958 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 592 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 8,902 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 12,440 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 67 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 16,687 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 10,824 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,024 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 817 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 2,929 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 23,665 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 10,746 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 3,257 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 75 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 12,053 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,932 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 11,490 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 17,416 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 676 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 9,161 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 81 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,166 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 5,712 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 83 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 18,272 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 6,193 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 26,419 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 25,600 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 23,448 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 7,385 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 2,652 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 2,531 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 49,640 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 2,475 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 14,546 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,974 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 22,506 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,850 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 779 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 98 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 5,463 | 48.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,919 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,831 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 13,938 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,117 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 103 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 8,354 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 104 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 29,993 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 105 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 16,270 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,303 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 42,362 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 108 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 14,342 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 109 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,332 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 3,256 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 6,450 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 1,636 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 113 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 9,684 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 23,941 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 115 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 29,513 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 3,562 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 5,232 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 24,136 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 18,952 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 6,877 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 121 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 11,782 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 708 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 123 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 43,586 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 124 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 735 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 125 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 547 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 126 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 9,759 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,534 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,326 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 6,281 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 697 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 131 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 17,188 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 31,765 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,383 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 31,539 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,329 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,909 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 14,439 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,401 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 709 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,353 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 141 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,466 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 142 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 10,387 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 25,443 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 144 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,667 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,688 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 19,757 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,698 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,121 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 25,219 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 11,925 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 537 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,293 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 7,785 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,176 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,547 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 156 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,311 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 9,806 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 14,087 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 6,618 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 8,280 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 1,931 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 765 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 5,045 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 5,260 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 8,722 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 528 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 167 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 10,475 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 510 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,327 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,376 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 11,619 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 172 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 1,039 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 173 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 10,846 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 2,035 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 11,661 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 176 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 6,835 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 177 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,696 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 15,377 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 179 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 10,477 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,635 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 11,898 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 182 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 2,498 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 5,176 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 18,461 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 19,107 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 186 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 11,478 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 4,414 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,135 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 18,833 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,756 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 591 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 192 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 45,735 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 193 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 20,397 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 563 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,267 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,766 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 992 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,143 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 15,810 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 9,402 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 201 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,084 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 2,078 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 9,058 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 14,400 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 706 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 16,952 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 207 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 32,126 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,351 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 209 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 25,092 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 210 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 1,110 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 13,749 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 212 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 6,201 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 3,106 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 15,121 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 215 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 1,862 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 7,013 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 1,571 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 16,981 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 219 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 6,789 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 11,015 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 534 | 48.8%–54.8% | ||
| 222 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 6,017 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 11,112 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 5,010 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,079 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 226 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 5,938 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,312 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,641 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 12,924 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 22,749 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 231 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,186 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 232 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 781 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 233 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 12,838 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 10,099 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 235 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 8,220 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 236 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 11,620 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 887 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 3,383 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 239 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,061 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 240 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 4,991 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,411 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 12,071 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 5,880 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 5,118 | 51.6%–53.8% | ||
| 245 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 950 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 246 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.7 | 18,830 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,959 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 248 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 827 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 249 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 17,854 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 2,376 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 251 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 5,477 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 252 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 518 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 253 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 1,453 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 254 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.1 | 8,231 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 255 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,423 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 256 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 1,041 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 257 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.3 | 6,288 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 258 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 5,178 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 259 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 2,355 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 260 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.6 | 1,303 | 51.6%–55.8% | ||
| 261 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 746 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 262 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.9 | 1,003 | 51.7%–56.4% | ||
| 263 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 1,936 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 264 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.5 | 6,824 | 53.7%–55.7% | ||
| 265 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 909 | 52.7%–57.6% | ||
| 266 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.5 | 1,591 | 53.7%–57.6% | ||
| 267 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +6.0 | 2,200 | 54.5%–57.8% | ||
| 268 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +6.2 | 1,954 | 54.6%–58.1% |
