牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 967 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.9% | -6.9 | 545 | 40.4%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -6.0 | 610 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 615 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 3,024 | 43.2%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -5.4 | 501 | 41.8%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.2 | 1,186 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 9,824 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.1 | 1,503 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 6,275 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,481 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 3,575 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 4,640 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,881 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.1 | 2,620 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 7,985 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 23,197 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 18 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 3,658 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 6,303 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 2,095 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 3,657 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 573 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 23 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 4,169 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,977 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 871 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 879 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 7,144 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 19,228 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 606 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 1,575 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 9,843 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 554 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 5,383 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 1,022 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 35 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 7,005 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 12,857 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 1,563 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,359 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 11,057 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 9,050 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 598 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 42 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 6,231 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 504 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 44 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 13,500 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 45 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 647 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,299 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 47 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 814 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 48 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 7,631 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 17,159 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 731 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 2,331 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 17,373 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 5,485 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 33,132 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 8,672 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 8,892 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,883 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 544 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,037 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 1,086 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 20,181 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 14,134 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 650 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,045 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 700 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 66 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 6,773 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 10,911 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 6,933 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 10,147 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 70 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,193 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 3,331 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 912 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 73 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 2,037 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 2,927 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 16,841 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 76 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 5,024 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 1,904 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,112 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 10,459 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 80 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,260 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 10,822 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 9,955 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,012 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 3,651 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 2,373 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 4,712 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 1,577 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 2,360 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 12,398 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,805 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 12,413 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 6,950 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 16,547 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 2,640 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 11,383 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 96 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 3,219 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 15,017 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 14,999 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 99 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 12,644 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 16,399 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 101 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 12,731 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 694 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 103 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 1,783 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 104 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 35,224 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 17,287 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 1,539 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 19,395 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 108 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 4,353 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 23,106 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 7,684 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,511 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 527 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 113 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 3,498 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 26,915 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 115 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 7,542 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 2,425 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 2,572 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 8,927 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 10,717 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 3,636 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 37,706 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 9,537 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 10,353 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,653 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 2,482 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 18,089 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 3,496 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,392 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 10,215 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 130 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 3,713 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 17,940 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 132 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 6,699 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 133 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 673 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 2,847 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 869 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 715 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,050 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 890 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 139 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 552 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 140 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 670 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 141 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 729 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 14,041 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 3,143 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 8,881 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 4,552 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,255 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 9,369 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 2,294 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 3,824 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 22,928 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 12,875 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 783 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 626 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 154 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 5,899 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 155 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 1,558 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 7,547 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 157 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 11,046 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,125 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 2,007 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 11,222 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 1,519 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 162 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 20,642 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,650 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 164 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,245 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 165 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 7,551 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 166 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 13,280 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,283 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 168 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 9,112 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 169 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 11,680 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 7,940 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 171 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,582 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 739 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 173 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 9,972 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,599 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,874 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,744 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 7,367 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 28,730 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,693 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 5,645 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 10,429 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,097 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 891 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 4,635 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 3,916 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 4,274 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 7,386 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 14,418 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 761 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 190 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 506 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 191 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 1,276 | 49.8%–54.1% | ||
| 192 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 958 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 193 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 2,633 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 8,179 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 195 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 4,677 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 14,495 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 7,449 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 1,506 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 199 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 10,673 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 7,292 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,252 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 202 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 8,464 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 18,367 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 960 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 205 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 1,823 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 206 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,292 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 558 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 208 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 779 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 11,940 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 12,078 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 13,787 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 8,033 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 920 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 6,059 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 10,796 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 1,003 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 2,204 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 4,731 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 4,620 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 220 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 1,900 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 221 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 3,590 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 4,798 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 830 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 224 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 1,225 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 840 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 226 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 8,925 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 6,103 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 228 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,403 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 229 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 950 | 50.8%–55.7% | ||
| 230 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 587 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 231 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 1,198 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 232 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 4,821 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 3,174 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 234 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 7,042 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 4,856 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 236 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 4,354 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 2,430 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 1,638 | 52.1%–55.9% | ||
| 239 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.8 | 1,139 | 51.8%–56.3% | ||
| 240 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 7,123 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.0 | 1,433 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 242 | 關中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 840 | 52.0%–57.1% | ||
| 243 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 915 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 244 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 2,692 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 245 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.8 | 1,021 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 246 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 855 | 53.1%–58.1% | ||
| 247 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +6.1 | 1,146 | 54.2%–58.7% |
