| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 37.9% | -10.3 | 1,030 | 37.6%–42.2% | ||
| 2 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.7 | 958 | 41.1%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 1,351 | 41.6%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 1,702 | 42.1%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 1,193 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 6,006 | 43.2%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -5.3 | 534 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 8 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 1,762 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 967 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 755 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 553 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 6,589 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 13 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 2,230 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 557 | 43.3%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,268 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 3,820 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 11,049 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 6,291 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 39,734 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 1,227 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 12,710 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 982 | 44.5%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 753 | 44.3%–49.6% | ||
| 24 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 1,163 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 4,223 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,035 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,341 | 45.0%–49.2% | ||
| 28 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 3,414 | 45.8%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 937 | 44.7%–49.6% | ||
| 30 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 636 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 10,880 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 17,810 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 2,865 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 7,875 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 14,337 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 2,074 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 37 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 1,221 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 776 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,148 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 881 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 9,734 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 4,388 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 8,990 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 44 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 1,641 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 13,553 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 46 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 9,925 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 35,742 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 553 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 661 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 50 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 2,996 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 5,667 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 654 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 4,093 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 7,288 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 588 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 24,117 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 57 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 1,686 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 614 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 59 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 2,567 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 2,234 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 14,236 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 15,603 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 63 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,335 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 18,460 | 48.0%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,018 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 4,450 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 24,741 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 21,303 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 69 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 11,077 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 22,286 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 20,368 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,476 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 3,846 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 2,000 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 16,115 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 76 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 4,519 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 12,371 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 18,056 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 79 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,037 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 36,457 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 81 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 16,614 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,769 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 12,411 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 63,793 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,070 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 6,331 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 7,801 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 88 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,346 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 89 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 5,060 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 30,430 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 25,210 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 35,345 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 4,983 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 33,659 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 743 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 13,685 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 18,152 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 98 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 18,765 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 28,695 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 27,457 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,267 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 31,493 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 4,022 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 671 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 3,575 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 23,199 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,729 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 907 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,436 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,329 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 111 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 15,524 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 10,604 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,083 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 4,395 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 810 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 33,835 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 35,840 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 9,116 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 28,390 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,643 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 31,478 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 18,715 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 23,136 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,171 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 62,422 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,747 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 736 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,114 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 129 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 23,046 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 7,334 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,037 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,808 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 14,201 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,042 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 42,797 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 136 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 13,953 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 137 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 8,089 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,051 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 1,278 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 5,897 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 3,601 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 8,644 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 19,367 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 144 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,177 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 729 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 146 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 6,889 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,376 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,758 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 14,479 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,284 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,539 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 63,054 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 608 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 154 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 574 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 155 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,705 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,446 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 7,977 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 12,714 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 159 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 46,864 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 937 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 8,308 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 162 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 18,503 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 33,135 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 164 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 678 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 165 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 6,972 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 166 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,356 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 11,113 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 3,081 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 26,033 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 3,722 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,019 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 6,492 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 6,715 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 17,915 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 175 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,687 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 1,647 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 55,930 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 16,861 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,263 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 529 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 18,952 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 6,503 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 12,046 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 15,766 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 185 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 638 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 20,437 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 15,646 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 4,391 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 2,381 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 43,152 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 13,769 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 192 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 850 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 193 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 8,335 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 4,273 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,838 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 21,268 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 197 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 20,135 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,702 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 18,541 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 13,783 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 2,034 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 23,622 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 827 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 16,151 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 9,723 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 206 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 13,909 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,371 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 36,129 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 24,619 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 1,501 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,164 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,195 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 8,797 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 214 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,044 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 14,877 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 216 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 1,844 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 851 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 16,687 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 219 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 3,047 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,275 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 1,652 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 222 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,333 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 7,519 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 224 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 3,221 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 12,922 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 226 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 26,105 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 227 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 19,614 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 228 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 3,549 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 609 | 48.8%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 22,460 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 231 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 25,141 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 12,092 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 14,961 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 1,133 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 1,606 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 17,208 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 543 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 238 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 12,303 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 239 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 639 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 240 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 13,295 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 241 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 23,887 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 242 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 32,128 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 243 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,436 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,279 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,862 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 8,592 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 247 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 14,895 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,581 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 15,686 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 250 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 17,723 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 652 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 8,173 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 20,057 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 254 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 23,276 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 6,786 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 2,641 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 257 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 22,649 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 258 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 1,117 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 3,571 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 260 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.6 | 573 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 11,039 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 1,771 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 263 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 8,971 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 889 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 2,028 | 51.1%–54.6% | ||
| 266 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 4,528 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 13,191 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 9,430 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 3,042 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 8,151 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 2,606 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 1,614 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 273 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 589 | 50.5%–56.3% | ||
| 274 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 1,134 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 275 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 2,319 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 276 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 6,159 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.8 | 5,252 | 52.8%–55.0% | ||
| 278 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.0 | 10,054 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.1 | 1,903 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.5 | 3,252 | 53.2%–56.0% | ||
| 281 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.8 | 1,816 | 53.2%–56.8% | ||
| 282 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +5.0 | 2,725 | 53.6%–56.7% | ||
| 283 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.4 | 1,507 | 53.5%–57.5% | ||
| 284 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.6 | 2,323 | 54.2%–57.4% | ||
| 285 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.4 | 1,765 | 54.7%–58.3% |
