| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -9.7 | 1,700 | 40.3%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.2 | 520 | 41.6%–47.7% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.7 | 535 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -6.5 | 2,168 | 43.7%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.1 | 1,634 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -6.0 | 2,701 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.8 | 824 | 43.5%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.7 | 976 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 988 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 582 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 11 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.2 | 928 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -5.2 | 11,017 | 45.8%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -5.1 | 586 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -5.1 | 15,263 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.8 | 597 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 512 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 17 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 959 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 643 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 11,164 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 1,018 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 946 | 44.9%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.3 | 963 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 7,435 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -4.3 | 11,514 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 648 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 6,570 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 2,633 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -4.1 | 1,590 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 946 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 6,062 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 525 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 1,568 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 33 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.9 | 1,959 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 520 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 1,453 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 1,191 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.7 | 8,951 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 38 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 49,610 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.5 | 4,194 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 823 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 541 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 42 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -3.2 | 8,676 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 588 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 44 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 563 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.1 | 6,893 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 1,034 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 47 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 719 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 6,486 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 520 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 50 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 511 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 3,189 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 553 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 53 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.9 | 47,005 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 607 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 15,949 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 509 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 57 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,614 | 47.1%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.7 | 4,421 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 559 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 60 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 1,105 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 1,507 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.6 | 29,871 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 63 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,262 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 64 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 522 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 18,792 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 66 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 823 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 1,064 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 68 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 862 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 69 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 2,533 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 737 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 71 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 11,601 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 585 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 2,368 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 74 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 24,465 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.3 | 29,295 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 2,810 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 28,682 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 594 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 79 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 4,726 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 963 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 581 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 82 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 1,879 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 602 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 4,167 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 6,479 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 932 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 20,401 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 14,621 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 1,147 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 90 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.8 | 13,493 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 18,102 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 12,153 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.7 | 1,908 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 18,368 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 674 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 1,166 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 97 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 22,700 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 39,944 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 6,165 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 11,397 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 9,069 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 102 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 749 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 103 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 701 | 47.6%–53.1% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 10,686 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,551 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,094 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 22,597 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 4,725 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 3,361 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 110 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 21,399 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 46,541 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 606 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 13,338 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 520 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 591 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 116 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 3,540 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 687 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 118 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 19,934 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 119 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,199 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 2,319 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 765 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 122 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.1 | 11,584 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 21,063 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 28,027 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 125 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 3,176 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 68,467 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 753 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,167 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 129 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 1,167 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 6,255 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 28,399 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 1,612 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 133 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 8,048 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 134 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 3,981 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 1,538 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 9,188 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 9,761 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 578 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 139 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 525 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 4,974 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 1,563 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 142 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 80,098 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 23,984 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 2,105 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 20,659 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 510 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 147 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 24,256 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 6,046 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 993 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 150 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,259 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 151 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 30,246 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,658 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 3,009 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 13,270 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 624 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 156 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 5,321 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 1,641 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 8,687 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 159 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 18,599 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 160 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 2,940 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 161 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 12,257 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 162 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 14,286 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 3,837 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 18,817 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 18,655 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,235 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 167 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 15,789 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,488 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 2,561 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 8,635 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 1,046 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 172 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 912 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 17,004 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 1,916 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 175 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 100,800 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 3,351 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 177 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 4,246 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 3,170 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 42,199 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 45,888 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 27,545 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 12,832 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 183 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 4,677 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 4,913 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,887 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 186 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 2,781 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 1,928 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 188 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 14,913 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 1,857 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 18,081 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 2,834 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 68,119 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 2,896 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 194 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 5,537 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 901 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 10,241 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 24,154 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 198 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 6,621 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 2,360 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 23,697 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 13,057 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 52,150 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 48,672 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 11,870 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 205 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 1,389 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 206 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 33,045 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 20,585 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 640 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 209 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 10,970 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 21,227 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 21,738 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 6,453 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 11,589 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 214 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 19,492 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 6,615 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 15,393 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 217 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 3,618 | 51.0%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 17,712 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,098 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 1,856 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 221 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 45,360 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 38,676 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 1,257 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 224 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 10,391 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 225 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,136 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 226 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 53,426 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 11,692 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 774 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 229 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 33,903 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 230 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 5,681 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,537 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 20,605 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 55,148 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,249 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 5,461 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 11,514 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 9,842 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 1,310 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 34,451 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 13,921 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 40,391 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 1,378 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 243 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 68,112 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 1,689 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 245 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 33,065 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 3,456 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 26,012 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 21,296 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,092 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 250 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 1,908 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 251 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,556 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 10,712 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 253 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.9 | 851 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 254 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 1,180 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 255 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 55,902 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 17,056 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 790 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 258 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,328 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 3,165 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 260 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 23,059 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 12,948 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 49,001 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 6,775 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 29,511 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 14,720 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 266 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 13,006 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 267 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 36,428 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 4,150 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 269 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 5,683 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 30,380 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 2,861 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 32,452 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 17,203 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 274 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 41,463 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 35,919 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 276 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 16,739 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 2,420 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 278 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 694 | 50.6%–56.1% | ||
| 279 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 7,010 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 280 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 9,072 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 281 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 17,339 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 282 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 41,850 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 283 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,591 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 284 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 19,139 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 1,352 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 286 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 10,821 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 287 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.6 | 629 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 288 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 1,641 | 51.5%–55.3% | ||
| 289 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 7,398 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 290 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 17,745 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 1,544 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 8,826 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 41,689 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.8 | 638 | 50.8%–56.5% | ||
| 295 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 3,017 | 52.2%–55.1% | ||
| 296 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 18,098 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 297 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 4,448 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 298 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 13,643 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 9,987 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 300 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 20,488 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 301 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 7,676 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 5,394 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 303 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 11,393 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 1,443 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 305 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 3,149 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 306 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 3,962 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 307 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 2,060 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 308 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 22,675 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 12,193 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 310 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 87,096 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 311 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 11,987 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 312 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 32,275 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 313 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.5 | 1,293 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 314 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.5 | 2,093 | 52.6%–56.0% | ||
| 315 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 29,237 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 316 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.6 | 2,483 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 317 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.6 | 695 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 318 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 5,807 | 53.5%–55.6% | ||
| 319 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 20,085 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 320 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 9,472 | 53.8%–55.5% | ||
| 321 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 15,628 | 54.2%–55.5% | ||
| 322 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 27,287 | 54.6%–55.6% | ||
| 323 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 31,723 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 324 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.3 | 1,018 | 53.8%–58.5% |
