| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -9.8 | 1,948 | 40.3%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -7.5 | 614 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 626 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -6.5 | 976 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 43.5% | -6.4 | 678 | 42.6%–48.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.2 | 1,113 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -6.2 | 2,507 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -6.2 | 3,065 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 1,128 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 1,838 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 670 | 43.5%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 1,076 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 1,176 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -5.2 | 17,460 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -5.2 | 1,102 | 44.4%–48.9% | ||
| 16 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -5.1 | 12,618 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 17 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 743 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 18 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 1,126 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 19 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 1,358 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.8 | 575 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 21 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.7 | 3,069 | 45.7%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 704 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 23 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.4 | 12,679 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 24 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 1,101 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 25 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -4.2 | 8,515 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 647 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 27 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 579 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -4.1 | 7,454 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 620 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -4.0 | 6,900 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.9 | 13,303 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 760 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 2,324 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 993 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 1,803 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 56,986 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 37 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.5 | 10,377 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 38 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 559 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 39 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 1,834 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 611 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 1,092 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 557 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 639 | 45.6%–51.3% | ||
| 44 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.4 | 1,656 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 710 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 3,651 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 647 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 48 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 561 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 692 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 7,923 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 611 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 52 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 4,840 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 53 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 866 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 9,736 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 665 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 18,229 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 53,922 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 7,449 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 667 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 1,011 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 61 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 1,217 | 46.8%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,692 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 941 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 64 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 805 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 593 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 21,739 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.7 | 5,114 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 68 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,330 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 671 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 70 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 34,709 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 71 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,277 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 2,942 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 33,897 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 1,876 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 2,643 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,423 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 13,183 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,210 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 603 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 16,767 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 5,420 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 3,237 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 648 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 27,714 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 85 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 585 | 46.8%–52.7% | ||
| 86 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 875 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 7,454 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -2.0 | 15,377 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 32,631 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 20,771 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 23,479 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 10,436 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 21,162 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 94 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 802 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 710 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 96 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 4,713 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 97 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 2,209 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 98 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 7,024 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,316 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 729 | 47.4%–52.8% | ||
| 101 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 2,664 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,086 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,337 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 10,429 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 3,825 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 14,036 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 26,193 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 45,934 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,164 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 13,023 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 867 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 678 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 113 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 819 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 12,197 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.5 | 15,564 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 24,623 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 1,064 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 118 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 11,058 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 5,362 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 538 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 121 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 596 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 122 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 4,052 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 53,714 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 3,599 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 26,142 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,362 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 127 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.2 | 9,190 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 汎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 519 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 129 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 13,495 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 1,215 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 2,810 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 1,859 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 133 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 24,492 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 2,544 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 23,128 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 11,151 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 78,950 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 10,511 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,771 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 140 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 32,319 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 5,825 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,788 | 49.1%–52.8% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 27,615 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 32,645 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 92,582 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 7,198 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 667 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 4,542 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 149 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 6,137 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,050 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 1,165 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 152 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 3,407 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 27,743 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 23,763 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 1,448 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,861 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 34,561 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 158 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 742 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,428 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 160 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.6 | 4,370 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 593 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 162 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 7,030 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 3,874 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 15,342 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 21,326 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 2,190 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,607 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,925 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 169 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 10,048 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 902 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 171 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 1,047 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 172 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 14,712 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 173 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 48,139 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 174 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 16,114 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 175 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 18,178 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 5,360 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 846 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 178 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 9,874 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 179 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 14,077 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 180 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 2,547 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 181 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 601 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 182 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 2,222 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 19,667 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 21,534 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 21,681 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 7,492 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 115,900 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 52,769 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 3,391 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 190 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 2,966 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 31,613 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 192 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 3,275 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 17,339 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 3,220 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 195 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 11,687 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 3,673 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,760 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 20,764 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 199 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,196 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 200 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 15,254 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.1 | 588 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 202 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 6,361 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 1,276 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 553 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 205 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 4,917 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 60,559 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 38,063 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 13,592 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 209 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 78,245 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 210 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 28,059 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 5,664 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 12,590 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 53,614 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 27,178 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.3 | 884 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 22,340 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 3,319 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 218 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 23,590 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 219 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 7,613 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,399 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 221 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 4,118 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 11,883 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 44,159 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 17,458 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,721 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 226 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 24,391 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 11,372 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 13,324 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 730 | 49.7%–55.1% | ||
| 230 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 12,158 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 231 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 6,323 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 52,469 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 233 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 63,366 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,123 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 13,325 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 236 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 20,327 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 237 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 24,996 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 23,996 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 39,170 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,148 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 241 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 39,641 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 242 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,543 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 1,943 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 244 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 61,208 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 6,512 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 13,302 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 38,726 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 248 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 46,333 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 249 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 4,679 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 2,125 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 16,053 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 252 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 24,524 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 29,998 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 78,459 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 64,478 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 3,655 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 257 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,819 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 7,455 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 259 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 56,154 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 260 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 2,389 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 1,486 | 50.8%–54.8% | ||
| 262 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 1,801 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.0 | 1,606 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 264 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 4,023 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 7,849 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 1,771 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 267 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 19,645 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 33,934 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 14,942 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 1,532 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 271 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 16,967 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 272 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 6,534 | 52.1%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 10,342 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 36,529 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 275 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 48,056 | 52.8%–53.5% | ||
| 276 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 42,004 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 277 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 35,144 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 1,334 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 279 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 47,474 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 2,782 | 51.7%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 41,521 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 282 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 26,994 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.4 | 736 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 284 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 7,914 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 19,971 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 19,803 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 287 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 1,893 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 288 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 8,403 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 289 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 19,517 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 14,996 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 291 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.6 | 795 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 292 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 20,015 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 293 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 734 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 294 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 945 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 295 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,605 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 296 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 21,951 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 297 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 11,445 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.7 | 1,526 | 51.6%–55.5% | ||
| 299 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 23,432 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 3,270 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 301 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 5,078 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 302 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 6,140 | 52.6%–54.7% | ||
| 303 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 48,088 | 53.3%–54.0% | ||
| 304 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 1,667 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 305 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 12,461 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 306 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 1,627 | 51.8%–55.6% | ||
| 307 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 20,856 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 308 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 14,103 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 3,486 | 52.4%–55.1% | ||
| 310 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.0 | 500 | 50.7%–56.9% | ||
| 311 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.0 | 15,599 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.0 | 914 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 313 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 8,586 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 314 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 13,716 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 315 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 26,139 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 316 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 10,114 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 317 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 100,106 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 318 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 1,504 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 319 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 3,621 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 320 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 2,303 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 321 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 6,751 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 2,378 | 52.5%–55.8% | ||
| 323 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 37,197 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 324 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 13,100 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 325 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 832 | 51.7%–56.8% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 33,495 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 23,237 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 328 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 11,041 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 329 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 2,939 | 53.3%–56.2% | ||
| 330 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 18,030 | 54.1%–55.4% | ||
| 331 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.0 | 533 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 332 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 31,124 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 333 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.5 | 36,474 | 54.9%–55.7% | ||
| 334 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +4.6 | 1,188 | 54.3%–58.6% |
