| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -9.5 | 1,836 | 40.5%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -7.9 | 572 | 41.1%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -7.0 | 573 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -6.5 | 1,040 | 43.1%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -6.3 | 2,360 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 6 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.3 | 898 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -6.0 | 2,889 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -5.7 | 1,732 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 9 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.7 | 1,071 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -5.6 | 632 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 11 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.4 | 987 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 12 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -5.2 | 16,449 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -5.1 | 11,919 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 1,034 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 15 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 632 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.0 | 1,098 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 647 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 納帝魯斯打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 693 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 翱銳龍獸打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 545 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 20 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.6 | 11,963 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 1,051 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -4.4 | 8,003 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 595 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.3 | 2,884 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 517 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 26 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 12,463 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 27 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.1 | 1,279 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 28 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 921 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.1 | 720 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 2,172 | 46.1%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 7,018 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -4.0 | 6,539 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 33 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 1,707 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 1,028 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 522 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 藍寶打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 555 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 37 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 568 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 1,022 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 雷玟打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 525 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 1,702 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.6 | 53,508 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 42 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 9,683 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 624 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 1,568 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 572 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 600 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 603 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 581 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 49 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 6,996 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 50 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.0 | 7,435 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 817 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 52 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 559 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 4,542 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -3.0 | 50,576 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 648 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 9,232 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 57 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 882 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 58 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.9 | 3,439 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 59 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 17,101 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 60 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 760 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 61 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 605 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 62 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.8 | 4,783 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 1,128 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 2,749 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 1,599 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.7 | 20,372 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 651 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,134 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 581 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 70 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 1,200 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.5 | 32,466 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 549 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.5 | 1,347 | 47.3%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 934 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -2.4 | 3,030 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 636 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 77 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 1,751 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 12,445 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 31,783 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -2.2 | 26,179 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 81 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 1,031 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 747 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 83 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 636 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 764 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 85 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 5,103 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 86 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 7,000 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.1 | 15,762 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 1,270 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 632 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,511 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,038 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 30,881 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.9 | 4,465 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.9 | 22,057 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 95 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.8 | 2,067 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 1,247 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 19,850 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 14,531 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.8 | 19,565 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,268 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.7 | 9,796 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 2,525 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 666 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 104 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 24,552 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 13,192 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 6,651 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 43,180 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 108 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 3,620 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 835 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 110 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 11,506 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 12,291 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 554 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 113 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 9,832 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 1,002 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 115 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 10,376 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 809 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 117 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 5,058 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 14,545 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 119 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 2,391 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 23,121 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 672 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.3 | 24,545 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 1,281 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 50,417 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 12,592 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 3,804 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 127 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 506 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 8,675 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,739 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 10,517 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 9,899 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.0 | 74,079 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 133 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 3,393 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 3,215 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 1,666 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 6,765 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 21,645 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 138 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 1,683 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 845 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.9 | 784 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 141 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 4,280 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 30,356 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.9 | 25,978 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 22,871 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 145 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 30,738 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 86,756 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 632 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 148 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 5,397 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 149 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 6,558 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 1,368 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 151 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 2,652 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 2,294 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 26,092 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 154 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 22,356 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 5,767 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.7 | 698 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 157 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 4,106 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 158 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 1,147 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 159 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 32,604 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 14,393 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,085 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 554 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 163 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 1,794 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 3,181 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 9,453 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 3,069 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 999 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.4 | 3,625 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 566 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 170 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 20,369 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 17,051 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 1,755 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 20,130 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 2,048 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 5,025 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 9,314 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 2,085 | 49.9%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 15,280 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 2,796 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.2 | 13,235 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 181 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 18,483 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 3,452 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 45,411 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 184 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 20,244 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 2,394 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 13,881 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 29,745 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 977 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 189 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 108,895 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 190 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 10,998 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,510 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 7,087 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 5,305 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 194 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 49,610 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 2,081 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 16,223 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 73,653 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 19,501 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 14,244 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 26,306 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 685 | 49.3%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 3,033 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 203 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 5,997 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 1,671 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 205 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 56,714 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 35,704 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 21,087 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 4,618 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 51,391 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 210 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 2,538 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 25,564 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.4 | 519 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 213 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 3,892 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 22,195 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 12,776 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 6,968 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 16,528 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 218 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 11,840 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 219 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 22,912 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,216 | 50.2%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,264 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 222 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 23,501 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 12,574 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 2,021 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 3,105 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 11,220 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 7,128 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 228 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 10,664 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 12,480 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.6 | 537 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 231 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 41,683 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 1,396 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 49,101 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 5,923 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 36,740 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 59,468 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,423 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 19,080 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 2,004 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 3,767 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 57,588 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 12,469 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 6,137 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 43,665 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 245 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 831 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 246 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,395 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 11,529 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 248 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,795 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 36,146 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 22,490 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 37,094 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 252 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 73,719 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 253 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 15,042 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 254 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 23,070 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 255 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 4,433 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 28,113 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 257 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 60,604 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 258 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,688 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 259 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 3,409 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 18,455 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 2,043 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 262 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,672 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 263 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.1 | 7,384 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 264 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 14,032 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 52,890 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 266 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,266 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 267 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 1,505 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 268 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 31,972 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 269 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 6,138 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 39,494 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 2,260 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 15,964 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 273 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 32,994 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 25,216 | 52.7%–53.7% | ||
| 275 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 38,911 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 1,707 | 51.3%–55.1% | ||
| 277 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.4 | 859 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 278 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 45,243 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 18,632 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 7,471 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 281 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 44,723 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.4 | 1,766 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 34,664 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 284 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 756 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 285 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 14,127 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 286 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,437 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 287 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 18,800 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.5 | 899 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 289 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,562 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 290 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 2,607 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 291 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.5 | 3,060 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 9,733 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 293 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 7,943 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 18,239 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 295 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 11,730 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 296 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 1,497 | 51.5%–55.5% | ||
| 297 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 20,655 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,319 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 299 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 18,990 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.8 | 691 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 301 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 3,276 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 302 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 10,800 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 303 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 45,087 | 53.3%–54.1% | ||
| 304 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 22,114 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 305 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 5,788 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 306 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 19,625 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 14,655 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 308 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 8,197 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 309 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 13,215 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 310 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 4,796 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 311 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.9 | 686 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 312 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 3,414 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 313 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 9,521 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 314 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 12,350 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 315 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.1 | 2,196 | 52.3%–55.7% | ||
| 316 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 94,115 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 317 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 24,569 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 12,925 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 319 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 34,960 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 320 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 2,253 | 52.6%–55.9% | ||
| 321 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 6,314 | 53.4%–55.4% | ||
| 322 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 31,601 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 323 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 1,409 | 52.4%–56.5% | ||
| 324 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 21,881 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 325 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.8 | 762 | 52.0%–57.3% | ||
| 326 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 10,326 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 327 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 2,751 | 53.2%–56.2% | ||
| 328 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 16,931 | 54.1%–55.3% | ||
| 329 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 29,410 | 54.7%–55.6% | ||
| 330 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 34,257 | 54.8%–55.7% | ||
| 331 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +4.4 | 1,107 | 54.0%–58.5% |
