| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.6% | -7.3 | 1,003 | 39.7%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.2 | 878 | 39.7%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.2 | 7,154 | 42.2%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 662 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -5.9 | 513 | 40.4%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 906 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.5 | 550 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 15,279 | 43.4%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.3 | 505 | 41.0%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 2,453 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.1 | 1,045 | 42.0%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 4,090 | 43.3%–45.8% | ||
| 13 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 5,067 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 878 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 662 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 16 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 770 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 581 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 35,033 | 45.0%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 526 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 1,195 | 43.4%–47.8% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 634 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 2,885 | 44.5%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 2,161 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 4,153 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,241 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 30,418 | 45.7%–46.6% | ||
| 27 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.2 | 1,197 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 1,357 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,127 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 8,509 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,667 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 523 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 799 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 13,122 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 5,013 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 36 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 1,354 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 666 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 573 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 2,268 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 40 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.4 | 1,091 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 763 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 2,431 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 43 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 524 | 44.2%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,369 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,687 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 775 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 14,605 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 7,268 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 10,071 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 832 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 1,904 | 45.6%–49.2% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 3,993 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 5,360 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,590 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 566 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 7,810 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 933 | 45.1%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,117 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 59 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 25,329 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 1,115 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 693 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 2,315 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 13,726 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 2,914 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,657 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 66 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,081 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 19,589 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 16,415 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 69 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 1,595 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 1,579 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 3,352 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 72 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 2,137 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 13,944 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 14,344 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 580 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 76 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 5,055 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 48,614 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 904 | 45.6%–50.5% | ||
| 79 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 3,355 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 4,978 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 4,513 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 82 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.2 | 632 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 883 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 3,687 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 5,875 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 2,813 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 759 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,229 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 2,449 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 774 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,074 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 92 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 9,893 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 17,992 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 3,228 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 21,256 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 5,022 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 4,544 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 98 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 11,066 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 16,006 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 22,006 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,101 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 13,774 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 668 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 4,749 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 6,090 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 106 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 4,887 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 2,086 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 108 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 613 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 3,404 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 10,067 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 9,539 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 4,165 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 16,409 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 114 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 7,877 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,079 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 10,953 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 117 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 23,742 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 11,938 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 525 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 7,465 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 2,176 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,306 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 123 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 8,806 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 13,143 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,991 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 1,279 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 127 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 14,916 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 128 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 22,591 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 3,255 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 49,250 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 29,242 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 671 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 626 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 134 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 10,915 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 135 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 19,209 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 136 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 26,901 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 839 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 4,816 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 16,509 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 140 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 14,079 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 7,307 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 7,129 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 8,773 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 9,927 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 2,635 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 11,720 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,212 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,350 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 1,220 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 11,678 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 7,645 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,508 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 153 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 9,914 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 154 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 12,541 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 10,605 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 833 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 12,749 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 158 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,952 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 159 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,716 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 3,260 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 717 | 46.9%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,330 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 38,155 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 9,442 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 11,754 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 166 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 10,641 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 20,297 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 16,008 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 24,532 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 7,235 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,829 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 4,594 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 11,309 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 2,099 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 175 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 2,777 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 176 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 5,506 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 1,165 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 940 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 22,307 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 9,872 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 851 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 55,742 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,127 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 15,421 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 185 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 700 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 9,805 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 37,469 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 188 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 5,259 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 989 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 6,964 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 191 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 889 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 19,496 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 14,288 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,128 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 195 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 8,509 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,855 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 2,022 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 6,791 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 10,308 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 11,965 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,531 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 202 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 11,752 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 203 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 958 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 3,844 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 205 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 10,523 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 206 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 11,644 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 1,030 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 889 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 19,950 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 210 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 9,751 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 30,342 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 25,166 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 11,685 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 11,716 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 215 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 9,594 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 9,617 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 1,917 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 218 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 3,979 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 12,441 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 220 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 8,407 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 6,601 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 222 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 42,177 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 223 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 19,208 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 10,329 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 225 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 2,008 | 49.0%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,738 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 7,481 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 228 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 650 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 229 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 4,450 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 230 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 3,472 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 796 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 7,090 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 21,146 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 532 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 27,247 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 236 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 657 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 237 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 6,360 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 4,783 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 239 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 578 | 48.0%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 23,561 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 241 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 5,163 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 1,037 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 243 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 18,406 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 16,550 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 10,509 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 246 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 12,609 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 16,983 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 248 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 3,375 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 249 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 28,123 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 710 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 1,859 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,518 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 820 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 8,014 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 255 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 7,401 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,487 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 18,422 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 9,426 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 259 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 14,849 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 1,619 | 49.9%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 13,475 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,086 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 263 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 6,357 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 264 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 3,575 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 265 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 2,698 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 4,457 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 15,438 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 268 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.0 | 514 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 269 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 2,982 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 5,992 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.4 | 1,388 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 272 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 1,332 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.5 | 11,837 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 274 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.7 | 6,383 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 275 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 2,757 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 1,167 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 277 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.0 | 1,584 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 278 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.1 | 1,238 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 279 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.2 | 1,192 | 51.4%–55.8% |
