| 1 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -7.7 | 828 | 39.1%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.6 | 1,510 | 39.7%–43.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -7.5 | 1,339 | 39.7%–43.8% | ||
| 4 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 930 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.4 | 571 | 39.9%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.3 | 1,307 | 40.9%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 10,037 | 42.7%–44.3% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.7 | 1,138 | 41.3%–45.8% | ||
| 9 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 41.7% | -5.7 | 605 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.7 | 598 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 2,049 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 12 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.5 | 534 | 40.8%–46.8% | ||
| 13 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -5.3 | 3,081 | 42.5%–45.4% | ||
| 14 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -5.1 | 692 | 41.4%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 7,767 | 43.3%–45.1% | ||
| 16 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 811 | 41.9%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.5 | 1,756 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 5,996 | 43.9%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 671 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.3 | 742 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 786 | 42.5%–47.7% | ||
| 22 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.1 | 534 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 21,765 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 24 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 972 | 42.9%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 5,306 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 26 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 47,235 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 27 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 5,659 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 520 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 犽凝打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 514 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 1,220 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 684 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 991 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.4 | 1,764 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 34 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 1,246 | 43.7%–48.0% | ||
| 35 | 卡蜜兒打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 509 | 42.8%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 591 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 37 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 1,692 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 816 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 986 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.2 | 771 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 837 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 3,920 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,873 | 44.4%–48.0% | ||
| 44 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 44,796 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 772 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 7,327 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -2.9 | 1,239 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.8 | 514 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 49 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 17,823 | 45.9%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 552 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 4,293 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 3,251 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 53 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 1,912 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 54 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 12,197 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 55 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.7 | 639 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 1,974 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 9,879 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 1,405 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 1,876 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,160 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 61 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 1,243 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 834 | 44.2%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 10,956 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 64 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 560 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,757 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 522 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 877 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.2 | 526 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 20,341 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 70 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 3,732 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 71 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,667 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 2,081 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 10,914 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 1,153 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 1,011 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,279 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 7,010 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 586 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 4,274 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,779 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 14,361 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 82 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 5,413 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 1,205 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 1,169 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 85 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 21,602 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 86 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 5,548 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 3,717 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 5,966 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 12,579 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 36,809 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 91 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 20,076 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 92 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 28,259 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 3,044 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 7,016 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 7,068 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 645 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 97 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 12,550 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 4,037 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 99 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 8,503 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 100 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,045 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 101 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 5,630 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 7,654 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 11,645 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 24,280 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 105 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 4,604 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,954 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 3,703 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 18,993 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 109 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 8,194 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 110 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 17,218 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 111 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 4,685 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 4,858 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,173 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 5,210 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 6,496 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 32,597 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 117 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,386 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 5,406 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 815 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 120 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.0 | 1,356 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 75,275 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 122 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,865 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 123 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 11,360 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 124 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,723 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 1,193 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 126 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.9 | 655 | 45.6%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 24,560 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 128 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 23,238 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 25,895 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 130 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,965 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 131 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.8 | 993 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 25,959 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,452 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 948 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 135 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 3,336 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 136 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.6 | 1,006 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 137 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 5,173 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 138 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 33,029 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 16,348 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 3,069 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 2,932 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,966 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 10,080 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 144 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 4,970 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 145 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.4 | 946 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 146 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 4,440 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 2,530 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 148 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,305 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 20,747 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 9,130 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 25,981 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 152 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 10,001 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 16,996 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 154 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 12,735 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 2,502 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.2 | 30,859 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 70,299 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 38,204 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 4,721 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 13,895 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 6,937 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.1 | 14,702 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 21,464 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 2,204 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,348 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 166 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,648 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | 0.0 | 9,361 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 15,251 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 169 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 17,208 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 9,902 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 6,176 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.1 | 15,039 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 173 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 3,213 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,118 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 37,398 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 176 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 16,913 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 177 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 13,101 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 13,424 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 833 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 19,506 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 29,337 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 182 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.2 | 15,063 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,237 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 15,790 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 955 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 15,680 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 187 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.3 | 39,447 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,460 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 73,010 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 8,414 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 191 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,003 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 192 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 10,583 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 19,848 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 11,483 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 5,962 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 22,257 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.4 | 17,228 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 18,934 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,539 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 30,309 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 55,679 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 2,544 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 203 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 980 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 204 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 19,096 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 16,650 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 6,823 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.5 | 45,194 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 208 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 734 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 6,213 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 28,478 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 211 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 17,330 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 3,313 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 4,035 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 214 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,474 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 14,859 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 216 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 6,863 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,772 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 1,834 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 219 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 24,013 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 220 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 937 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 12,527 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 222 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 13,749 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 223 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.8 | 37,467 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 8,750 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 18,724 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 226 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 17,975 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 11,426 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 228 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.9 | 17,857 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 12,351 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 3,046 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 8,378 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 232 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.0 | 14,879 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 233 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 2,521 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 234 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 5,161 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 7,988 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 30,485 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 64,181 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 238 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 1,815 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 239 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 56,767 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 17,350 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 14,799 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 5,798 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 28,283 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 21,162 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 245 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 12,044 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 246 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 568 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 9,405 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 14,031 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 249 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 7,159 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 15,620 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 2,828 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 2,938 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 5,332 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 5,719 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 2,266 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.5 | 24,672 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 7,907 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 9,880 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 14,432 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 260 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 824 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 261 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 45,564 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 262 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.6 | 30,852 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 11,805 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 264 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 9,137 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 40,752 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 266 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 986 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 27,746 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 268 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 41,015 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 269 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 23,308 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 13,856 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 271 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.0 | 26,699 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 272 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 14,612 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 515 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 2,297 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 1,345 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 276 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 19,511 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 277 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 1,654 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 1,336 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 279 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 33,430 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 2,826 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 281 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 8,895 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 23,462 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 283 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 630 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 284 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 22,630 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 507 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 286 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 6,908 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 287 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 2,248 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 288 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 4,769 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 9,874 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 290 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 3,989 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 4,320 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 292 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.7 | 19,906 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 1,122 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 294 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 10,888 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 295 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 1,381 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 9,223 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 2,217 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 298 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.1 | 2,490 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.1 | 1,385 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 300 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.2 | 17,910 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 301 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 3,380 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 1,538 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 303 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 983 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 304 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 2,156 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 305 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.1 | 3,937 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 306 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 1,672 | 51.6%–55.4% |
