| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 37.7% | -9.9 | 1,174 | 37.3%–41.6% | ||
| 2 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -6.6 | 624 | 39.8%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.6 | 1,965 | 41.0%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 1,046 | 40.8%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.9 | 1,335 | 41.3%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 6,468 | 42.4%–44.4% | ||
| 7 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 718 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.4 | 829 | 41.3%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 1,343 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 2,007 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 11 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 4,580 | 43.6%–46.0% | ||
| 12 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 7,876 | 44.3%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.0 | 937 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 559 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 942 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 33,898 | 45.1%–46.0% | ||
| 17 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 1,085 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 18 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 557 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 4,308 | 44.6%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 3,597 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 9,190 | 45.1%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 13,239 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.3 | 586 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 748 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 5,625 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 911 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -3.2 | 1,288 | 44.0%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 3,834 | 44.9%–47.4% | ||
| 29 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 6,569 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 1,562 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 9,084 | 45.4%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 15,320 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 3,777 | 45.0%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 596 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,499 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.9 | 559 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 899 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 38 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 707 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.7 | 707 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 1,065 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 2,380 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 42 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 2,159 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 7,403 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 3,352 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,829 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 19,736 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 47 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 1,359 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 48 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 663 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 5,543 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 817 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 51 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 13,255 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 3,239 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 53 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 2,196 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 945 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 3,062 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 34,572 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 2,091 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 58 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 3,823 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 4,174 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 17,871 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 8,899 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 560 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 2,201 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 8,514 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 530 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 1,106 | 45.4%–49.9% | ||
| 67 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 3,291 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.6 | 771 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 11,370 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,842 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,176 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 6,364 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 14,789 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 8,515 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 5,364 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 15,357 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.4 | 590 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 763 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 4,454 | 46.7%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 18,599 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 21,911 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 82 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,610 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 3,162 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 10,239 | 47.3%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 523 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 5,253 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 6,163 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 88 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 986 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 89 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 969 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 26,504 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.1 | 664 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,393 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 12,890 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 94 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 8,847 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,505 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 96 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 739 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 7,094 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 1,115 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,606 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,968 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 4,767 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 102 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 59,974 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 103 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.8 | 513 | 45.4%–51.6% | ||
| 104 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 1,374 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,716 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 917 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 107 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 532 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 6,909 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 945 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 6,274 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 9,457 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 112 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 8,787 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 30,070 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 114 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 20,129 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 10,718 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 20,755 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 16,437 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 118 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 2,047 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 119 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 872 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 120 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 829 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,660 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 122 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 2,562 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 1,485 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 8,277 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 125 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 920 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 5,535 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 127 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 14,455 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 12,053 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 20,911 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 760 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 17,271 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 關打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 2,148 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 28,661 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,687 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 4,310 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 136 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 5,119 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 8,826 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 6,958 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 6,427 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 51,115 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 141 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,815 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,647 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 143 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 14,469 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 3,842 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 14,078 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 146 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 887 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 7,824 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 8,573 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 27,234 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 5,889 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 4,035 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 49,618 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 153 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 710 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 154 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 10,876 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,490 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 23,858 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 3,698 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 158 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,338 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 159 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 13,645 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 160 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,141 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 1,313 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 162 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 15,015 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 2,019 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 2,636 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 10,656 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,180 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 10,355 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 5,038 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 169 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,201 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 34,723 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 831 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,101 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 2,192 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 174 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 16,625 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 175 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 12,019 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,278 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 1,739 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 178 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 8,163 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 23,190 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 10,664 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 11,705 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 182 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 23,287 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,609 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 1,486 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 12,363 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,335 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 16,890 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 13,385 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 12,353 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 190 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 9,212 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,085 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 12,781 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 193 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 42,227 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 775 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 195 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 542 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 28,777 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 16,429 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 198 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 1,680 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 199 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 13,381 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,714 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 201 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,834 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 37,144 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 13,761 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 204 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,250 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 18,152 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 10,730 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 781 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 6,383 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 21,309 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 4,551 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 12,042 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 6,374 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 213 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 13,813 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 13,813 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 9,820 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 972 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 34,991 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 9,324 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 10,832 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 794 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 7,965 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 5,472 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 6,677 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 33,335 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 225 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 5,111 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 16,057 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 10,611 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 21,404 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 229 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,538 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 18,474 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 231 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 10,890 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 232 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 770 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 539 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 13,697 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 6,557 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 236 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 6,930 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 3,066 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 238 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 2,197 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 9,245 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 17,641 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 241 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 4,383 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 1,808 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 7,166 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 21,762 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 245 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 729 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,088 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 247 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 34,300 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 24,285 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 2,858 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 3,303 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 31,317 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,341 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 253 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 4,157 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 254 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 10,966 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 4,720 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 9,048 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 31,846 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 258 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 933 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 7,752 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 260 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 8,204 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 11,460 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 13,259 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 54,309 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 264 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 19,546 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 265 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 16,123 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 6,187 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 267 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 5,698 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 7,057 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 269 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 5,038 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 501 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 271 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 18,285 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 14,786 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 1,075 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 735 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 275 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 20,409 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 1,959 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 277 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 1,703 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 278 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 7,713 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 1,989 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 1,029 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 281 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 2,140 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 282 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 1,389 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 283 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 602 | 50.4%–56.2% | ||
| 284 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.1 | 1,084 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 285 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +4.8 | 639 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 286 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.8 | 2,998 | 52.6%–55.5% |
