| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 39.6% | -8.5 | 838 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 41.0% | -7.9 | 1,240 | 40.1%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -7.2 | 1,366 | 40.8%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.2 | 1,224 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -7.0 | 5,199 | 42.0%–44.2% | ||
| 6 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -6.9 | 585 | 40.3%–46.1% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.4 | 1,145 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 841 | 41.9%–46.9% | ||
| 9 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.2 | 626 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -5.1 | 11,522 | 44.2%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 1,496 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 2,008 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 834 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 6,504 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.4 | 8,654 | 44.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 710 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 814 | 43.3%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 5,245 | 44.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 581 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.1 | 635 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.1 | 3,794 | 44.7%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 3,796 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 23 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 631 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 24 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 906 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 25 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 781 | 43.7%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 13,297 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 764 | 43.7%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 3,730 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 29 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 8,838 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 695 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 2,022 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 6,446 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 4,329 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 32,866 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 767 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 2,833 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 4,587 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 8,832 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 2,819 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 5,893 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 3,038 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 6,219 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 11,421 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 2,535 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 631 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 533 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 967 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 2,977 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 49 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 1,040 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 6,306 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.4 | 2,112 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 3,206 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 53 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 549 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 503 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 847 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 742 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 16,660 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,359 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,525 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,502 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 19,981 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 62 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 31,456 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 5,879 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 613 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 11,828 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 66 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 3,756 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 6,153 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 34,469 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 15,130 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 70 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 3,769 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 10,550 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 12,455 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 12,048 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,924 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 2,834 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 17,124 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 3,002 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 10,984 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 5,465 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,136 | 46.7%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 18,682 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 11,219 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 9,423 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 746 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 85 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 25,149 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 13,212 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 15,783 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 8,419 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 89 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,534 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,296 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 15,188 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 5,740 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 25,008 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 2,205 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 8,255 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 12,663 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,476 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 16,309 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 99 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 3,746 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 20,642 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 1,322 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 1,490 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,750 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 31,896 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 3,802 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 26,684 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 107 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 3,366 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,619 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,355 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,578 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,019 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 112 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,520 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 1,659 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 27,529 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 115 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 679 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 28,191 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 7,691 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 118 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 55,381 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 917 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 120 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 15,734 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 837 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 4,132 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,954 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 13,950 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 125 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 19,669 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 12,980 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 19,860 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,307 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 9,463 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 130 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 618 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 131 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 21,363 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 8,303 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 2,242 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 9,705 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 11,378 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 10,230 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 6,758 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 1,612 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,923 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 2,849 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 141 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 12,729 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 142 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 16,322 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,182 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 35,451 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 19,318 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 146 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,685 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 1,455 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 148 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 6,725 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,974 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,037 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,057 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 29,642 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 6,600 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 154 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 16,543 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,983 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 7,007 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 20,897 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 861 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,198 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,575 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,121 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,188 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,631 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 25,350 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 165 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 2,163 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 22,741 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 167 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 5,149 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 25,575 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,143 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 170 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,285 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,852 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 7,376 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 1,134 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 14,688 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 13,806 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 9,900 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 50,076 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 3,564 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,793 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 20,358 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 181 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 725 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 15,992 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 2,087 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 6,892 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 11,649 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 186 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 704 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 187 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 11,322 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 16,020 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 189 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,471 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,444 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,787 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 12,619 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 49,311 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 194 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 509 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 21,809 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 196 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 728 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 197 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 751 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 198 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 16,506 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 199 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 27,967 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 200 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 32,575 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 201 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,770 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 21,776 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 12,749 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 204 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 14,077 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 12,608 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 867 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 7,294 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 208 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 30,044 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 7,452 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 210 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 4,135 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 772 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,305 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,497 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,945 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 215 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 971 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 13,038 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 5,710 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 218 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 50,683 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 8,073 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 2,883 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 14,453 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 2,327 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 13,148 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 2,127 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 12,731 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 226 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 6,081 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 6,741 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,172 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 7,888 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 230 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 2,215 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 231 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 1,143 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 1,006 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,710 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 5,814 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 526 | 48.9%–55.0% | ||
| 236 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 1,730 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 237 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 12,391 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 21,373 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 239 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 15,858 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 16,730 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 12,617 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 242 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 1,368 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 5,731 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 2,085 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 19,498 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 246 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,763 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 3,149 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 248 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 13,212 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 5,153 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 250 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 11,475 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 251 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 6,357 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 935 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 253 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 37,184 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 572 | 49.7%–55.6% | ||
| 255 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 1,583 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 22,133 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 6,247 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 258 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.8 | 9,458 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 26,516 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 13,813 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 261 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 548 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 262 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 960 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 263 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 2,220 | 51.6%–55.0% | ||
| 264 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 3,578 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 265 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 20,266 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 266 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 1,889 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 267 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.4 | 3,868 | 52.2%–54.8% | ||
| 268 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.4 | 839 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 269 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 1,536 | 51.8%–55.7% | ||
| 270 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 2,607 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 271 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +4.3 | 878 | 51.9%–56.9% | ||
| 272 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.4 | 568 | 51.5%–57.4% | ||
| 273 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +5.3 | 9,766 | 54.5%–56.2% |
