| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 38.0% | -7.8 | 600 | 37.8%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 40.3% | -6.8 | 998 | 39.3%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -6.5 | 936 | 39.5%–44.3% | ||
| 4 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -6.4 | 912 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -6.2 | 1,119 | 40.0%–44.5% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 634 | 39.5%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.8 | 957 | 40.2%–45.0% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.2 | 634 | 40.4%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.1 | 4,801 | 42.2%–44.5% | ||
| 10 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -5.1 | 549 | 40.4%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -5.0 | 4,280 | 42.2%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 43.3% | -4.8 | 2,968 | 42.1%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.6 | 1,150 | 41.6%–46.1% | ||
| 14 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.3 | 616 | 41.2%–47.0% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -4.3 | 1,593 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 2,879 | 42.7%–45.7% | ||
| 17 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 6,927 | 43.4%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.7 | 3,927 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 25,279 | 44.2%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 1,532 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 21 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 998 | 42.7%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 9,044 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 6,894 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 24 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 3,409 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 2,501 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 10,506 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 685 | 43.0%–48.5% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.7 | 654 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 2,897 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 30 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 2,116 | 44.1%–47.6% | ||
| 31 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 4,728 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 32 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 6,963 | 44.9%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 2,666 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 5,179 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 35 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 2,861 | 44.5%–47.4% | ||
| 36 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.4 | 2,747 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 550 | 43.5%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.9 | 13,624 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.9 | 1,977 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 40 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -1.9 | 1,425 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 1,575 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.8 | 720 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 4,763 | 45.5%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 8,976 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 45 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 768 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 46 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 2,115 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 47 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 632 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 15,359 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 49 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 2,382 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 50 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 5,130 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 51 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 9,111 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 593 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 8,578 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 4,687 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 3,243 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.6 | 2,971 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 7,016 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 867 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 13,370 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.5 | 18,884 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 61 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 1,960 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 8,237 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 11,967 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.3 | 2,352 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 6,288 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 4,180 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 15,652 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 10,000 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 16,328 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 8,647 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 71 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 3,331 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 72 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 979 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 73 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 2,417 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.1 | 15,526 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 17,077 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 76 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 1,623 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 77 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,254 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 78 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 9,660 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -0.9 | 7,464 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 1,147 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 871 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 11,808 | 46.9%–48.4% | ||
| 83 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 774 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 10,181 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 85 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 1,214 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -0.8 | 4,195 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 87 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 5,555 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 43,862 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 12,510 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 4,236 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 91 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.7 | 2,584 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 5,851 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 5,716 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 10,724 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.6 | 1,593 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 1,644 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 20,181 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 98 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 15,161 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 99 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 12,808 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 24,248 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.5 | 7,876 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 37,939 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 552 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 1,195 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 17,359 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 106 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 822 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 107 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 9,683 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 108 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 6,673 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.4 | 14,067 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,711 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 1,523 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 112 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 976 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 2,017 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 114 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 662 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 645 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.3 | 896 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.3 | 4,180 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 10,562 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 7,354 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 120 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 11,729 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 14,800 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 9,385 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.2 | 4,568 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 124 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.2 | 14,645 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 125 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 4,391 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 1,537 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 9,580 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 128 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 21,383 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.1 | 6,613 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 130 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.1 | 1,576 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 24,805 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 21,964 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 22,738 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | 0.0 | 27,994 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 135 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 870 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 136 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.1 | 2,837 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 630 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 21,574 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.1 | 23,106 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 26,206 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.2 | 8,455 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 20,607 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 143 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 5,939 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 650 | 45.9%–51.5% | ||
| 145 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 8,030 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.3 | 5,295 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.3 | 22,116 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 148 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 37,102 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 8,707 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 1,238 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 151 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.4 | 2,842 | 47.3%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 2,036 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.4 | 2,474 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.4 | 567 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 667 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 777 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 157 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 5,286 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 2,980 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.5 | 817 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 160 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.5 | 2,118 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 8,769 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 162 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 9,861 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 163 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 14,912 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 164 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 5,147 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 26,099 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 5,185 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 17,438 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 168 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.6 | 4,186 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 7,499 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 170 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 1,611 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 9,298 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 2,043 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 12,812 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 174 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 20,870 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,191 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 6,060 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 177 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.9 | 1,584 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.9 | 1,906 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 179 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 12,185 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 180 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 16,341 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.0 | 658 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 11,506 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 2,004 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 5,580 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 13,463 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 685 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 15,847 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 1,950 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 583 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.1 | 27,769 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 9,211 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 192 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 5,343 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 1,000 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 194 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 9,710 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 16,017 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 1,667 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 19,267 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 198 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.3 | 3,036 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 10,130 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 5,110 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 10,867 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 202 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,123 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.4 | 5,760 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.4 | 2,706 | 48.3%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 11,744 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 206 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 633 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 1,027 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 208 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.5 | 9,929 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 1,398 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 210 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 7,997 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 14,919 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.6 | 2,076 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 213 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 11,868 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.7 | 10,605 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.7 | 1,403 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.7 | 7,742 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 217 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.7 | 1,376 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 218 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 970 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 219 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 6,884 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 1,282 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 4,861 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.9 | 15,984 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 742 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 5,188 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 225 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 4,222 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 5,190 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 904 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 228 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 1,239 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 12,469 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 230 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +2.0 | 6,625 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 231 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 911 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.1 | 1,735 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 233 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 717 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 1,731 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 1,120 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 40,309 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 651 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 13,748 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 599 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 9,383 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 9,711 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,194 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 9,475 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 1,560 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 1,581 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 246 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 1,278 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 2,552 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +2.6 | 3,753 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.6 | 15,168 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 250 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 506 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 251 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 528 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 4,321 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 253 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.1 | 4,267 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 254 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +3.1 | 10,133 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 255 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +3.3 | 1,183 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 256 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 853 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +4.2 | 1,877 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 258 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +4.9 | 2,754 | 51.8%–54.8% |
