| 1 | 蓋倫輔助 | 輔助 | 36.3% | -9.6 | 513 | 37.0%–43.0% | ||
| 2 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 38.1% | -8.9 | 706 | 37.9%–43.3% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.8% | -8.4 | 1,321 | 39.0%–43.2% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.1% | -7.6 | 2,001 | 40.2%–43.6% | ||
| 5 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -7.4 | 1,593 | 40.2%–44.1% | ||
| 6 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.3 | 2,472 | 40.6%–43.8% | ||
| 7 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -6.8 | 861 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 3,699 | 41.4%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.8 | 2,521 | 41.2%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.4 | 3,135 | 41.7%–44.6% | ||
| 11 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 786 | 40.6%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 3,347 | 42.2%–45.0% | ||
| 13 | 卡桑帝中路 | 中路 | 41.3% | -5.9 | 501 | 40.6%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 魔鬥凱薩輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -5.6 | 520 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.6 | 800 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 601 | 41.1%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.6 | 1,294 | 41.9%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.5 | 1,395 | 42.0%–46.1% | ||
| 19 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,561 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 20 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 1,178 | 42.1%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 菲艾上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 527 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.2 | 1,706 | 42.5%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.1 | 1,069 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 11,803 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 25 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 661 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 1,862 | 42.8%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 9,581 | 43.8%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,539 | 42.7%–46.6% | ||
| 29 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 15,544 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 30 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 881 | 42.3%–47.3% | ||
| 31 | 布蕾爾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 568 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 32 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 1,063 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 33 | 厄薩斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.7 | 514 | 41.8%–47.9% | ||
| 34 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 4,143 | 43.7%–46.1% | ||
| 35 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 5,147 | 43.8%–46.0% | ||
| 36 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 3,178 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 37 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 13,798 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 38 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 728 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 9,961 | 44.4%–46.0% | ||
| 40 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 2,874 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 41 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.9 | 613 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 42 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 891 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 43 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 788 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 782 | 43.2%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 2,261 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 納瑟斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 598 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 977 | 43.5%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 6,735 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 49 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 1,031 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 葵恩輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 526 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 882 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 52 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 543 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 53 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 24,850 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 54 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 972 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 7,082 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 56 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 876 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 18,754 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,868 | 44.3%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 650 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 970 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 970 | 43.8%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 1,393 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 63 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 2,598 | 44.8%–47.9% | ||
| 64 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 891 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 65 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,811 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 66 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,331 | 44.3%–48.5% | ||
| 67 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 6,203 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 68 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 751 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 69 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 2,490 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 亞歷斯塔上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 561 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,100 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 857 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,653 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 74 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 8,965 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.8 | 924 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 76 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 7,270 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 77 | 納帝魯斯上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.8 | 517 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 78 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 77,493 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 79 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 3,028 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 10,603 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 81 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 673 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 82 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 9,523 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 2,730 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 30,762 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 85 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 12,429 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 815 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 1,265 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 2,061 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 89 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 11,289 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 90 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 629 | 44.3%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.3 | 942 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 3,757 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 93 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 22,995 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 94 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 12,046 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 95 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 873 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 96 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 609 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 97 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 805 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 98 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 43,783 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 99 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 3,701 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 100 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 29,782 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 1,036 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,397 | 45.4%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 16,152 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 18,906 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 卡特蓮娜輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 509 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 106 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 616 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,299 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,144 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 109 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 6,210 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 110 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 867 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 22,628 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 112 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,015 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 星朵拉上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 576 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 114 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 2,985 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 647 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 116 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,112 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 921 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 118 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 7,567 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,607 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,876 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 44,264 | 47.5%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,250 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 123 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 16,842 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 124 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 55,827 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 125 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,686 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,506 | 46.0%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 751 | 45.3%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 9,477 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 20,876 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 130 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 2,538 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 46,755 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 132 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 766 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,485 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,354 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 36,241 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 136 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 634 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 999 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 652 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 克黎思妲中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 517 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,349 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 734 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 26,649 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 143 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,278 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 144 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 5,920 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 35,945 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 146 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 928 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,236 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 17,608 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 6,604 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 150 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 27,809 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 151 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 3,203 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 152 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 14,234 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 60,558 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 154 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 27,479 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 155 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 53,130 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 156 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 7,715 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 1,111 | 46.3%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 莉莉亞上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 520 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 764 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,394 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,109 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 162 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 7,706 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 163 | 奧莉安娜下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 552 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 628 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 4,526 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 166 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 5,781 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 167 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 892 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 168 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 22,995 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 26,128 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 170 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 52,649 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 171 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 1,933 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 172 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 55,251 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 20,760 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 41,436 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 175 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 16,213 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 176 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 725 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 177 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 12,731 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 178 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 712 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 伊羅旖中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 564 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 18,525 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 866 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 120,354 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 183 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 8,600 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 3,044 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 795 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 24,703 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 26,546 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 188 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 65,972 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 30,471 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 190 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 77,867 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 191 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 1,130 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 192 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 35,881 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,648 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 10,816 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,488 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 2,168 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 24,660 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 773 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 199 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 24,601 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 200 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 13,354 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 201 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,644 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 22,450 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 8,614 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 760 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 22,191 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 206 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 2,506 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 591 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 拉克絲上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 595 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 209 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 48,134 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 210 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 3,291 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 19,245 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 212 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 6,220 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,813 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 19,004 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,711 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 29,191 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 12,285 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 9,945 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 219 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 14,611 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 108,044 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 30,440 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 222 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 13,619 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,950 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 36,006 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 225 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,691 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 4,216 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 227 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,507 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 12,006 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 229 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 28,231 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 751 | 46.9%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 5,633 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 232 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 44,993 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 667 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 234 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 1,368 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 36,580 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 6,942 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,388 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 39,186 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 20,501 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 240 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,979 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 10,947 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 33,997 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 243 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 38,373 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 244 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,853 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 13,334 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 11,831 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 247 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 52,250 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 248 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 64,322 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 249 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 6,183 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 250 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 5,555 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 19,364 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 252 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 17,601 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 17,019 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 254 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 732 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 255 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,265 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 256 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 49,797 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 257 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 952 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 4,784 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 259 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 14,537 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 657 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 15,349 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 24,676 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 263 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 4,858 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 264 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 107,726 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 265 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 913 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,854 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 51,674 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 268 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 18,737 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 269 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 11,454 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 270 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 7,847 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 夜曲上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 588 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 272 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,126 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 273 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 40,357 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 274 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 12,175 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 275 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,139 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 276 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 14,773 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 277 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 1,051 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 22,008 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 279 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 27,869 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 280 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 14,004 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 64,638 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 282 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 29,252 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 283 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 5,264 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,548 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 285 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 44,933 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 286 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 7,686 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 3,169 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,880 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 289 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,820 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 290 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 21,423 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 291 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 53,562 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 292 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 17,013 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 4,133 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 294 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,500 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 295 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 33,834 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 296 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,141 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 297 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 825 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 298 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 5,668 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 299 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 46,455 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 300 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 751 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 301 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 34,996 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 302 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 25,802 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 303 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 1,548 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,422 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 27,501 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 306 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 2,536 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 307 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 21,703 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 308 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 10,380 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,481 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,199 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 311 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 22,985 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,301 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 313 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,723 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 314 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 21,584 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 315 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,818 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 316 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 596 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 317 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 47,204 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 318 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 32,071 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 319 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 42,670 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 320 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 103,349 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 321 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 614 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 322 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 3,747 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 7,827 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 324 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 596 | 48.1%–53.9% | ||
| 325 | 克雷德中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 539 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 326 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.5 | 16,162 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 327 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 14,668 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 328 | 妮可上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 523 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 329 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 832 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 330 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,457 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 331 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 25,357 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 332 | 史瓦妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 583 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 333 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 25,400 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 334 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 12,230 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 335 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 29,101 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 336 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 18,867 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 337 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 24,533 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 338 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 3,208 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 339 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 2,518 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 340 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 1,682 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 341 | 赫威上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 526 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 342 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 11,033 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 343 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 672 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 344 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 30,885 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 345 | 費德提克中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 558 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 346 | 嘉文四世中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 532 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 32,078 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 348 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 46,204 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 349 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.9 | 42,180 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 350 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 5,234 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 947 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 352 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 79,296 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 353 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 1,409 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 13,245 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 355 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 28,578 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 762 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 357 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 4,925 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 358 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 11,939 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.3 | 14,254 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 360 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 23,261 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 361 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 631 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 362 | 柔依上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 577 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 363 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,304 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 364 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 1,851 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 18,203 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 366 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 51,582 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 367 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,113 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 368 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 7,470 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 4,501 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 370 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 6,466 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 371 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 49,257 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 372 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 2,009 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 373 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,503 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 374 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 2,884 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 8,053 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 376 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 10,282 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 377 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 793 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 378 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 4,666 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 379 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 2,809 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 380 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 12,962 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 381 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 13,640 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 382 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 3,565 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 383 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +3.0 | 42,492 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 384 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 932 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 385 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,113 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 386 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.3 | 2,386 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 387 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,283 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 388 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 3,463 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 389 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 3,499 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 390 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 823 | 50.4%–55.6% | ||
| 391 | 阿璃下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 568 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 392 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 4,325 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 393 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.5 | 1,202 | 50.9%–55.3% | ||
| 394 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 10,573 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 395 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.6 | 2,034 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 396 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 606 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 397 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +4.0 | 5,501 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 398 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.2 | 5,262 | 52.6%–54.8% | ||
| 399 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 4,501 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 400 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.4 | 4,393 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 401 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 56.8% | +5.9 | 907 | 53.0%–57.9% | ||
| 402 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +6.0 | 982 | 53.1%–57.9% | ||
| 403 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.5 | 2,229 | 54.3%–57.6% |
