| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 39.0% | -8.8 | 1,142 | 38.3%–42.7% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.2% | -8.5 | 2,801 | 39.4%–42.3% | ||
| 3 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.1% | -8.1 | 745 | 38.6%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 39.9% | -8.0 | 1,119 | 39.1%–43.5% | ||
| 5 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 39.3% | -7.7 | 674 | 38.9%–44.3% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.2% | -7.3 | 1,750 | 40.2%–43.9% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 5,539 | 41.8%–43.9% | ||
| 8 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.3 | 876 | 40.5%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 2,021 | 41.8%–45.3% | ||
| 10 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.7 | 849 | 41.1%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -5.6 | 621 | 40.8%–46.5% | ||
| 12 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.6 | 595 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 723 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 2,424 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -4.6 | 762 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 16 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.6 | 972 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 4,030 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 18 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 2,719 | 43.2%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 43.2% | -4.5 | 563 | 41.8%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.5 | 975 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 21 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.4 | 722 | 42.2%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 689 | 42.2%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.3 | 873 | 42.5%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 11,083 | 44.3%–45.8% | ||
| 25 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 5,945 | 44.0%–46.1% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 5,566 | 44.1%–46.2% | ||
| 27 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,366 | 43.6%–46.8% | ||
| 28 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.0 | 556 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 851 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 1,981 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 31 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 1,242 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 11,794 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 922 | 43.4%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 581 | 43.0%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 11,395 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 678 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 5,268 | 44.9%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 745 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.3 | 1,668 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 40 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 664 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 602 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 3,391 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 43 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 6,210 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 44 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 4,421 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 45 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 2,054 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.9 | 504 | 43.3%–49.5% | ||
| 47 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,865 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 48 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 1,367 | 44.4%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 1,379 | 44.7%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.5 | 543 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 51 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 576 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 7,383 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 53 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 18,087 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 54 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.4 | 594 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 55 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 16,550 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 807 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 48,750 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 3,288 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 6,269 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 12,481 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 61 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 28,126 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 62 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 25,005 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 836 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 1,614 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 681 | 44.6%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.9 | 558 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 4,003 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 11,194 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,837 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 70 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 1,036 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 564 | 44.6%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 10,846 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 22,099 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 5,520 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 565 | 44.7%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 30,843 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 77 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 15,325 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,708 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 79 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 874 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,661 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,289 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 1,136 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 7,071 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 84 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 533 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 5,272 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 61,306 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 28,475 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 29,541 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 89 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 668 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 90 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 4,294 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 19,935 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,267 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 5,466 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 3,403 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 95 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.2 | 506 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 96 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 18,578 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 5,245 | 47.1%–49.3% | ||
| 98 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 12,505 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 1,050 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 100 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 8,028 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,339 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 13,608 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 2,585 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 26,731 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 105 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 982 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 955 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 8,702 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 876 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 4,728 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 24,797 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 15,597 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 112 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 8,114 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 113 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 11,257 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 29,554 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 3,992 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 922 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 18,411 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 118 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 13,501 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.7 | 1,024 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 43,151 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 13,624 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 7,465 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 15,744 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 8,581 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 782 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.6 | 671 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 1,313 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 4,250 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 29,401 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 130 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 6,982 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 25,012 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 781 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 4,950 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 21,010 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 135 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 12,928 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 136 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 707 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 137 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 9,232 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 1,024 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.5 | 514 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 6,340 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 10,008 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 30,214 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 9,301 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 144 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 3,261 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 16,100 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 11,964 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 147 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 7,170 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 10,371 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 15,155 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 28,597 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 151 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 13,559 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,079 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 153 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 21,857 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 25,548 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 917 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 545 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 22,597 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 158 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,647 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 159 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 816 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 13,654 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 161 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 12,723 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 1,213 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 951 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 164 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 12,069 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 606 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 15,337 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 167 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 11,611 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 2,110 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 169 | 關中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 1,254 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 170 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 13,313 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 24,286 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 172 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,596 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 173 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 4,168 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 20,746 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 18,565 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 3,306 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 73,251 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,664 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 19,212 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 537 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 829 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 2,056 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 183 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,703 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 7,332 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 3,414 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 3,391 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 187 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 638 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 648 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 189 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 6,304 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 65,229 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 191 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 26,239 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 192 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 18,173 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 193 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 38,062 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 194 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 1,165 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 15,436 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 5,939 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 542 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 46,155 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 199 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 19,479 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 200 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 3,383 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 7,490 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 727 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 203 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,294 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 821 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 1,608 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 206 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 965 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 207 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 8,164 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 504 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 12,871 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 10,138 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 28,053 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 212 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 47,914 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 7,765 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 214 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 10,075 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 6,289 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 18,327 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 217 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,830 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,670 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,346 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 220 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 5,502 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 221 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 1,404 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 222 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 11,491 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 223 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 779 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 3,343 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 11,834 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 8,647 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 3,553 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 228 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 848 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 229 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,437 | 48.2%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 11,231 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 231 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 522 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 11,906 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 17,872 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 234 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 2,085 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 4,658 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 3,130 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 19,752 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 33,071 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 239 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 17,319 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 14,903 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 7,265 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 6,610 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 14,207 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 244 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 1,742 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 245 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 2,995 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 246 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 611 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 1,312 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 248 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 5,544 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 12,141 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 16,725 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 251 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 3,291 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 23,945 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 253 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 17,000 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 254 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 16,538 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,118 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 11,132 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 686 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 13,689 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 10,862 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 27,514 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 261 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 22,327 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 262 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.5 | 517 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 263 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 808 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 264 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 849 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 265 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 1,647 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 266 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 7,117 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 267 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 983 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 2,457 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 13,287 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 12,650 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 554 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 928 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 1,746 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.0 | 27,322 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 275 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 26,173 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 276 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 16,117 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 15,583 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 2,404 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 279 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 7,577 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 3,469 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 281 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 2,346 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 282 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 4,417 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 955 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 7,608 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 11,694 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 30,523 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 287 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 4,214 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 288 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.3 | 45,294 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 289 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 23,899 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 790 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 1,231 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 18,497 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 293 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +2.5 | 27,608 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 294 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 7,075 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,352 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 296 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,697 | 50.0%–53.7% | ||
| 297 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 1,101 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 298 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 2,825 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 1,797 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 300 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 1,906 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 301 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 1,561 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 302 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 4,095 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.7 | 6,251 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 10,726 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 2,914 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 306 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 1,099 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 307 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 2,393 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 308 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.5 | 6,843 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +4.2 | 629 | 50.7%–56.4% | ||
| 310 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.4 | 2,551 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 311 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.4 | 2,324 | 52.1%–55.4% | ||
| 312 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.8 | 3,236 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 313 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.0 | 1,989 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 314 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +5.1 | 2,300 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 315 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +7.5 | 1,592 | 54.9%–58.8% |
