| 1 | 犽凝輔助 | 輔助 | 37.2% | -9.2 | 596 | 37.5%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 39.2% | -8.8 | 1,110 | 38.5%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.8 | 1,710 | 39.9%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -7.7 | 1,389 | 39.8%–43.9% | ||
| 5 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -7.4 | 2,145 | 40.5%–43.9% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.8 | 2,215 | 41.2%–44.5% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 2,690 | 41.4%–44.4% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.4 | 3,207 | 41.8%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.3 | 1,610 | 41.4%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 41.5% | -6.2 | 656 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 11 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 1,213 | 41.6%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 732 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.7 | 703 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 1,110 | 41.7%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 1,468 | 42.1%–46.1% | ||
| 16 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 43.1% | -5.4 | 975 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.4 | 2,848 | 42.8%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 1,344 | 42.2%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -5.1 | 522 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 3,623 | 43.4%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 10,283 | 43.9%–45.5% | ||
| 22 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 13,524 | 44.0%–45.4% | ||
| 23 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.9 | 735 | 42.1%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 8,192 | 43.9%–45.7% | ||
| 25 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 931 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,342 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 27 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 2,748 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 28 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 902 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 蒙多醫生輔助 | 輔助 | 43.4% | -4.5 | 528 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.4 | 2,469 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 31 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 12,175 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 32 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 708 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 33 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.3 | 8,827 | 44.4%–46.2% | ||
| 34 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 4,447 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 35 | 汎中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 526 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 727 | 42.9%–48.2% | ||
| 37 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.9 | 793 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 38 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 839 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 39 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 5,840 | 44.8%–46.9% | ||
| 40 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 816 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 梅爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 559 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 42 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 16,327 | 45.4%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 21,571 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 44 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,618 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.4 | 783 | 43.6%–48.8% | ||
| 46 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 1,165 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 853 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,223 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 1,942 | 44.6%–48.1% | ||
| 50 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.2 | 1,189 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 632 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 6,110 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 2,592 | 44.9%–48.0% | ||
| 54 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 700 | 43.7%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.1 | 800 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 56 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,800 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 6,258 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 58 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 641 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 59 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 5,444 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 7,680 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 2,437 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 62 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 66,958 | 46.5%–47.2% | ||
| 63 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,438 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 64 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,071 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 65 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 26,527 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 66 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 10,778 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 67 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -2.6 | 2,125 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 68 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 773 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 902 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 9,175 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 19,630 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 5,240 | 46.0%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 8,214 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 74 | 達瑞斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 583 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 973 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 76 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 3,215 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 雷葛爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 515 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 9,749 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 79 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 2,011 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 80 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 37,532 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 826 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,439 | 45.4%–49.4% | ||
| 83 | 伊莉絲上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 770 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 10,284 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,860 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 86 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 828 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 676 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 88 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 13,822 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 89 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 3,232 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 709 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 650 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 25,623 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 93 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,379 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 6,475 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 95 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 2,549 | 46.0%–49.2% | ||
| 96 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 19,202 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 37,924 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 731 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,175 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 16,153 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 101 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 906 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 17,880 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,095 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 982 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 105 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 894 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 1,111 | 45.6%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 洛克下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 560 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 維爾戈上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 657 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 14,467 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 110 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 794 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 史加納上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 644 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 40,009 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 113 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,443 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 47,854 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 5,132 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 2,172 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 761 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 118 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 8,178 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 867 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 鄂爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 555 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,804 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 122 | 維克特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 532 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 30,765 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 124 | 拉姆斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 649 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 125 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 22,941 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,389 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,261 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 128 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 5,683 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 807 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 31,272 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 6,506 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 15,229 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 133 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 5,053 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 134 | 科加斯下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.1 | 560 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 12,296 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 23,484 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 6,637 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 138 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 22,309 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 697 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,279 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 54,506 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,933 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 643 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 144 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,167 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 46,181 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 146 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,755 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 23,961 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 148 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 10,968 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,451 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 150 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 647 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,128 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,423 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 35,549 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 17,786 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 蒙多醫生中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 529 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 934 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 21,173 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 47,289 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 159 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 14,156 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 160 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 44,658 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 3,824 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 162 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 19,886 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,684 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 7,329 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 660 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 973 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,862 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,151 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 169 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,642 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,172 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 171 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 4,177 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 22,429 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 103,645 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 19,148 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 悟空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 602 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 2,858 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 67,209 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 15,908 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 179 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 717 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,719 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,284 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 182 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 727 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 56,849 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 184 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 30,810 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 680 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 826 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 187 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 11,618 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 26,297 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 189 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 9,371 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 190 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 1,481 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 8,495 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 41,847 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 193 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 21,190 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 194 | 埃可尚上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 601 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 5,985 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 196 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 7,494 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 197 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 16,219 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 198 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 5,425 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,097 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 200 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 19,352 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 92,541 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 24,860 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 埃可尚下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 573 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 16,608 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 205 | 賽勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 506 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 206 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 11,725 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 207 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 26,196 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 30,664 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,470 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 210 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,675 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 艾妮維亞下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 515 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 24,273 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 213 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 4,770 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 14,616 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 881 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 921 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 3,602 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 38,858 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 219 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 31,541 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 17,592 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 12,647 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 45,158 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 223 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,497 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,227 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 225 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 33,175 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 226 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 1,287 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 227 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 29,327 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 228 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 13,228 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 229 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 55,069 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 230 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 33,805 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 5,394 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,286 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 955 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 234 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,590 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 235 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 11,596 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 9,436 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 237 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 43,039 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,833 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,545 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 2,086 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,452 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 16,624 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,000 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 244 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 12,608 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 35,516 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 4,544 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 14,657 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 248 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 3,790 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 249 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 44,468 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 250 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 12,079 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 4,149 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 252 | 卡爾瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 612 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 253 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 18,944 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 92,250 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 255 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 24,927 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 256 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,021 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 257 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 38,426 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 258 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 12,768 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 6,610 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 10,514 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 21,283 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 262 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 24,158 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 9,873 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 264 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 45,869 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,038 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 266 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 29,277 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 267 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 4,874 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 55,556 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,120 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 悟空中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 513 | 47.4%–53.6% | ||
| 271 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 14,639 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 272 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 29,913 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 273 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 572 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 274 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 6,782 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 275 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 18,439 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 276 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 14,538 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 277 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,286 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 2,041 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 18,750 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 280 | 拉姆斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 711 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 281 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 40,427 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 282 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 2,697 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 283 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 22,054 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 札克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 592 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 285 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 9,489 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 18,990 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 19,733 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 288 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 1,580 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 289 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 13,911 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 39,993 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 291 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 10,539 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 292 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,084 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 293 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,805 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,561 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 295 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 23,761 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 296 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 2,169 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 297 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 756 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 36,826 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 299 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 21,773 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 300 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 88,937 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 301 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,607 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 302 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 27,630 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 303 | 關中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,196 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 304 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 12,626 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 305 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 829 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,347 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 307 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 21,069 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 308 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 2,138 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 309 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 25,053 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 310 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 21,478 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 311 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 698 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 312 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 9,475 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 313 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 16,089 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,428 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 315 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,215 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 316 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 26,666 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 4,493 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 318 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 6,689 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 39,642 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 1,858 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 36,162 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 322 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 6,399 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 323 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,236 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 324 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 27,631 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 貪啃奇中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 510 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 326 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 1,504 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 327 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 67,901 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 328 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 11,328 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 329 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 10,082 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 1,562 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 伊瑞莉雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 646 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 332 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 12,274 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 333 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 44,362 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 334 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 24,803 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 335 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 15,646 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 336 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 2,992 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 337 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 960 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 338 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,717 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 339 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 19,824 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 340 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 4,308 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 341 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 6,966 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 凱能輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 529 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 343 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 3,943 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 344 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 42,433 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 345 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 8,896 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 5,498 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 347 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 2,119 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 348 | 易大師下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 651 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 349 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,029 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 350 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 2,362 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 3,834 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 352 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 803 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 353 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,096 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 354 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,751 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 355 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 11,590 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 356 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 11,190 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 357 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 2,020 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 358 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 3,052 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 359 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 36,595 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 360 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 2,469 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 361 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.2 | 1,758 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 362 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 704 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 363 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.5 | 3,015 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 364 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 9,394 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 365 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 3,664 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 366 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.8 | 3,000 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 367 | 枷蘿下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 512 | 50.3%–56.5% | ||
| 368 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 1,032 | 51.2%–55.8% | ||
| 369 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +4.1 | 4,634 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 370 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.1 | 3,784 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 371 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.2 | 3,814 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 372 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +4.3 | 4,589 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 373 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +4.8 | 777 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 374 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.4 | 838 | 52.5%–57.6% | ||
| 375 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +6.0 | 1,871 | 53.8%–57.4% |
