| 1 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 38.9% | -8.6 | 913 | 38.3%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.6% | -8.3 | 3,504 | 39.7%–42.4% | ||
| 3 | 燼輔助 | 輔助 | 38.0% | -8.2 | 513 | 38.2%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 40.0% | -8.1 | 1,371 | 39.2%–43.3% | ||
| 5 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.1% | -8.1 | 1,380 | 39.2%–43.3% | ||
| 6 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.4% | -7.3 | 2,164 | 40.4%–43.7% | ||
| 7 | 劫輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -6.9 | 889 | 40.0%–44.9% | ||
| 8 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.6 | 1,119 | 40.5%–45.0% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 7,027 | 41.9%–43.8% | ||
| 10 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -6.3 | 1,134 | 40.9%–45.3% | ||
| 11 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -6.1 | 810 | 40.7%–45.8% | ||
| 12 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 744 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.7 | 2,504 | 42.0%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -5.7 | 905 | 41.2%–46.1% | ||
| 15 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.4 | 970 | 41.5%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.4 | 575 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.3 | 630 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 18 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -5.0 | 1,061 | 42.1%–46.7% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.9 | 649 | 41.7%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 2,899 | 43.1%–46.0% | ||
| 21 | 維爾戈中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -4.8 | 524 | 41.5%–47.6% | ||
| 22 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 3,364 | 43.5%–46.2% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.5 | 1,150 | 42.6%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 2,430 | 43.3%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.4 | 913 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 26 | 洛克輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -4.2 | 689 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.1 | 870 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 28 | 李星中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.1 | 746 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -4.1 | 1,225 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 30 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 928 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 14,181 | 44.6%–46.0% | ||
| 32 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 5,338 | 44.3%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 7,289 | 44.4%–46.3% | ||
| 34 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 1,230 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 3,001 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 薇可絲輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -3.9 | 514 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 37 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.8 | 537 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.7 | 839 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 7,232 | 44.8%–46.7% | ||
| 40 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.5 | 1,559 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.5 | 847 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 2,613 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 2,064 | 44.2%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 14,710 | 45.4%–46.7% | ||
| 45 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.3 | 620 | 43.2%–48.9% | ||
| 46 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 4,236 | 44.9%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 易大師輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 621 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 14,220 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 49 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 7,685 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 50 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,732 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 1,148 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 6,549 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 易大師中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 702 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 54 | 嘉文四世上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 611 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 趙信中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 782 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 5,573 | 45.5%–47.7% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -2.7 | 721 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 努努和威朗普輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 733 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 2,355 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 飛斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 763 | 44.2%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 9,048 | 46.0%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 691 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 63 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 22,879 | 46.4%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 菲艾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 613 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 15,612 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 1,678 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 艾克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 628 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 62,607 | 46.7%–47.4% | ||
| 69 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.2 | 695 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 70 | 厄薩斯中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 542 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 1,040 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 31,102 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 73 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,779 | 45.3%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 4,010 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 1,998 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 7,937 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 塔莉雅輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -2.0 | 616 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 20,943 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 79 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 37,968 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 80 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 34,927 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 2,105 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 82 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 1,051 | 45.2%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 1,109 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 13,880 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 85 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 1,334 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 6,554 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 680 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 1,262 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 13,987 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 857 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 91 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 5,002 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 515 | 44.7%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 9,152 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 94 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 24,731 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 95 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 2,276 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 36,155 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 97 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 36,574 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 19,124 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 99 | 逆命下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 721 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 100 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 75,989 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 101 | 魔甘娜上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 683 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,827 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 達瑞斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 516 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 28,490 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 1,295 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 106 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 3,285 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 107 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 7,728 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.3 | 875 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 109 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 2,094 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 22,869 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 111 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 33,407 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 856 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 關上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 10,040 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 114 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 4,297 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 115 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.1 | 1,431 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 116 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 16,924 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 117 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 5,009 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 15,843 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 119 | 特朗德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 555 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 5,309 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 賈克斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 563 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,903 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 6,781 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 124 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 10,810 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 125 | 辛吉德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -1.0 | 527 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 23,326 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 127 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.9 | 697 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 1,074 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.9 | 979 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 19,847 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 36,020 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 6,610 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 133 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 33,120 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 19,822 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 135 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,482 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 14,059 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 137 | 阿祈爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.7 | 515 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 138 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -0.7 | 1,047 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 6,434 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 16,773 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 37,892 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 16,863 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 53,989 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 31,626 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 15,938 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 12,106 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 147 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 20,228 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 148 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 5,882 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 翱銳龍獸輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 526 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 26,099 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 151 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,242 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 1,074 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 8,722 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 11,492 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 155 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 10,755 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.4 | 10,431 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 782 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.4 | 690 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 973 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 160 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 9,457 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 161 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 37,544 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.3 | 993 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 163 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 4,274 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 15,294 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 165 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 5,343 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 8,267 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 26,260 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 168 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.2 | 1,323 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 17,084 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 16,743 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 171 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,208 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 19,835 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 14,978 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 12,572 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 35,838 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 32,557 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 177 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.1 | 1,592 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 4,056 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 15,727 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | 0.0 | 694 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 93,709 | 49.1%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 14,972 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 183 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 28,349 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 9,096 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 185 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 13,125 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 186 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 30,606 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.1 | 23,340 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 188 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,308 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 1,186 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 190 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 2,119 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.2 | 1,498 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 844 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 7,542 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.3 | 22,295 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,028 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 196 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 9,382 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 197 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 26,359 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 19,216 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 578 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,163 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 5,124 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 4,141 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 24,241 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 204 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.4 | 16,442 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 4,552 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 9,378 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 207 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 1,686 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 12,598 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 209 | 卡薩丁上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 510 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 23,434 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 211 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.5 | 57,458 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 212 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 19,159 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 48,432 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 4,284 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 8,083 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 4,351 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 81,876 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 24,293 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 219 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 7,833 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 220 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.6 | 10,101 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 221 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 35,202 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 708 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,268 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 9,468 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.7 | 32,834 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,622 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 227 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 2,068 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 228 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 12,673 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 229 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 1,554 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.8 | 58,480 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 231 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 2,634 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 塔莉雅下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 505 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 3,277 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 1,798 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 2,150 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 236 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 2,653 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 556 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 238 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,221 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.9 | 10,921 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 240 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 1,495 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 14,389 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 15,967 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +1.0 | 18,716 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 244 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 2,195 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 245 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 8,307 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 246 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 10,262 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.1 | 4,240 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 勒布朗上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 553 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 21,227 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 22,122 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 251 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 1,028 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 3,017 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 14,133 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 9,592 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 14,681 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 256 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 24,886 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 257 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 22,051 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 2,044 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 259 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 1,881 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 260 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 6,887 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 6,887 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 5,843 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 263 | 賈克斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 511 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 264 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 15,161 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,533 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 671 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 14,862 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.3 | 42,952 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 3,940 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 1,219 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 27,875 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 劫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 620 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 273 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 13,836 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 274 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +1.4 | 14,200 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.4 | 1,402 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 853 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 29,624 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 1,092 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 17,547 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 280 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.5 | 34,305 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 812 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 282 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 1,075 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 283 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 3,864 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 284 | 威寇茲上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 593 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 285 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 1,017 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 286 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 20,075 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 貪啃奇下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 675 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 288 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 21,101 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 21,309 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 290 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 2,939 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 291 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 4,255 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 17,074 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 3,065 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 32,620 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 295 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 16,627 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 296 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 34,025 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 15,949 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 728 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 299 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 5,270 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 9,117 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 9,390 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 14,614 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 303 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 1,413 | 49.3%–53.4% | ||
| 304 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 7,939 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 305 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 1,895 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 306 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 2,882 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 2,166 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 1,921 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 309 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 1,176 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 9,275 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 311 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 56,183 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 312 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.2 | 23,281 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 313 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 38,647 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 314 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 1,622 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 315 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 2,048 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 1,228 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 317 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 2,477 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 19,399 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 319 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 29,731 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 320 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +2.4 | 34,446 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 321 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 760 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 322 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 1,373 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 323 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.5 | 3,528 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 324 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.6 | 5,394 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 2,102 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 326 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 2,407 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 327 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 5,161 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 328 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 1,722 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 329 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 13,504 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 330 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 785 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 331 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 1,039 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 332 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.1 | 974 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 333 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +3.1 | 8,961 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 334 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.2 | 3,582 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 335 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 620 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 336 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +3.4 | 8,564 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 337 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.8 | 2,964 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 338 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.5 | 2,597 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 339 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.6 | 3,152 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 340 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.8 | 2,826 | 52.6%–55.6% | ||
| 341 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.0 | 2,894 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 342 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +5.1 | 4,055 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 343 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.2% | +8.1 | 2,005 | 55.7%–59.1% |
