| 1 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.5% | -7.4 | 5,094 | 39.7%–41.9% | ||
| 2 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 39.5% | -6.4 | 567 | 38.8%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 40.3% | -6.0 | 665 | 39.4%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.6% | -5.5 | 1,021 | 40.4%–45.0% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 923 | 40.3%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -5.2 | 532 | 39.9%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -4.6 | 527 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.5 | 854 | 41.2%–46.2% | ||
| 9 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 42.3% | -4.3 | 581 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -4.3 | 583 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 11 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.2 | 10,956 | 43.2%–44.7% | ||
| 12 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 1,216 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 2,715 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 14 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.1 | 675 | 41.3%–46.8% | ||
| 15 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 43.0% | -4.1 | 820 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -4.0 | 551 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 4,507 | 43.0%–45.3% | ||
| 18 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 1,343 | 42.1%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -4.0 | 561 | 41.2%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 5,556 | 43.1%–45.3% | ||
| 21 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 43.7% | -3.8 | 1,180 | 42.2%–46.6% | ||
| 22 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 44.4% | -3.8 | 28,150 | 43.9%–44.9% | ||
| 23 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -3.5 | 3,499 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 8,439 | 43.8%–45.6% | ||
| 25 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.4 | 1,412 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 3,588 | 43.4%–46.1% | ||
| 27 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -3.4 | 524 | 41.8%–47.8% | ||
| 28 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.3 | 1,167 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.2 | 1,767 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 30 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 767 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 31 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 3,672 | 43.6%–46.2% | ||
| 32 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -3.2 | 2,586 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 33 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 1,144 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 34 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -3.2 | 579 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 3,974 | 43.7%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 2,041 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 37 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 592 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.0 | 895 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -3.0 | 522 | 42.1%–48.2% | ||
| 40 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.9 | 773 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 3,544 | 43.9%–46.6% | ||
| 42 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 3,663 | 44.0%–46.6% | ||
| 43 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -2.8 | 500 | 42.2%–48.4% | ||
| 44 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 747 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 4,801 | 44.3%–46.6% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -2.7 | 802 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.7 | 1,282 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 48 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 45.1% | -2.3 | 654 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -2.2 | 579 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 50 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 7,796 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 51 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 5,475 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 10,197 | 45.3%–46.9% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 590 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.0 | 7,214 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 55 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 11,464 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 56 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -1.9 | 1,135 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 57 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.9 | 765 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.9 | 6,823 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 59 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 9,604 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 60 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 33,446 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -1.7 | 542 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 16,200 | 45.8%–47.1% | ||
| 63 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 7,838 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 64 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 20,516 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 65 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 4,817 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 66 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 2,690 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 67 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 20,724 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 68 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.5 | 1,034 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -1.5 | 2,756 | 45.1%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.5 | 7,634 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 18,290 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 72 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 2,996 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.4 | 3,517 | 45.4%–48.1% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -1.4 | 2,434 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 75 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.4 | 575 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 76 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 11,080 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 77 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 9,743 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.3 | 860 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.3 | 17,843 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 80 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 8,486 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 81 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.2 | 1,777 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 82 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 17,969 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 83 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.2 | 3,067 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 84 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 10,982 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -1.1 | 743 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 2,470 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -1.1 | 2,021 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 8,828 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 2,823 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -1.1 | 1,835 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 91 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 6,313 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 92 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.0 | 1,284 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 51,415 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 94 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 13,624 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 95 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.0 | 1,858 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.9 | 1,401 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -0.9 | 507 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 4,882 | 46.1%–48.4% | ||
| 99 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 44,573 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 100 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 10,709 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 101 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -0.8 | 679 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 2,065 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 9,682 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 104 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 5,807 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 2,471 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 106 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 7,428 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 107 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 22,918 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 108 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 31,665 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 109 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 7,201 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.6 | 1,417 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 111 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 17,735 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 112 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.6 | 7,069 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 24,670 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 114 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.6 | 2,868 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 5,607 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 20,555 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 117 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -0.5 | 797 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 13,031 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.5 | 526 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 5,769 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 6,464 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 122 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 7,159 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 3,033 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.3 | 11,324 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 125 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 4,899 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.2 | 510 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 12,635 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 關上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 7,230 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 12,271 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 10,122 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 131 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 862 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 132 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 649 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.2 | 1,268 | 45.8%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 13,239 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 16,292 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 879 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.1 | 791 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 20,608 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 26,787 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 140 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 7,275 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 25,852 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 142 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 2,576 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 17,565 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 144 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 16,028 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 145 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | 0.0 | 25,823 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 146 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 11,207 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 14,063 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 148 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 7,723 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 9,959 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 584 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 20,817 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 152 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 29,099 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 153 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 969 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 5,228 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 155 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 10,864 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,832 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 157 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 554 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.2 | 19,639 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 159 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,325 | 46.2%–50.5% | ||
| 160 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 1,085 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 6,361 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 19,135 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 163 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.3 | 10,623 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 164 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 43,451 | 48.1%–48.8% | ||
| 165 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 3,307 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 166 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 4,980 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 669 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 168 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 8,985 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 1,630 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.4 | 951 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 16,479 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 172 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 15,481 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 8,885 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 174 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 32,833 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 175 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.4 | 10,303 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 176 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 816 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | +0.5 | 10,234 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 178 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 1,671 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 561 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 1,953 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 3,390 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 12,162 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 183 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | +0.6 | 18,472 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 184 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 9,066 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 185 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.6 | 506 | 45.7%–51.9% | ||
| 186 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,289 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 3,510 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 188 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.6 | 12,989 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 15,004 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.7 | 6,942 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 8,320 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 192 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 20,653 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 13,214 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 194 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 605 | 46.0%–51.8% | ||
| 195 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 4,394 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 196 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.8 | 11,411 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 197 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 24,708 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 12,515 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 17,487 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 200 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 1,379 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,003 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 10,892 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.9 | 17,872 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 204 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 14,217 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 205 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 773 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 206 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 9,859 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.9 | 11,549 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 1,483 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 12,590 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 550 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 6,310 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 212 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 8,287 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 18,876 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 27,633 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 215 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.0 | 696 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 216 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 651 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 31,903 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 218 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 1,663 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 219 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 13,005 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 220 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 780 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 221 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 7,906 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,088 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.1 | 4,024 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 224 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 1,238 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 4,316 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 226 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +1.2 | 5,536 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 227 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 2,266 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 751 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 21,337 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 230 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 7,235 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 231 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 3,781 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 232 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 5,302 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 233 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.2 | 8,953 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | +1.3 | 32,577 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.3 | 6,486 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 2,409 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.3 | 682 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 238 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.4 | 1,261 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 239 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 48,856 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 240 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 2,271 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 241 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.4 | 12,519 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 242 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 20,070 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 243 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | +1.5 | 11,860 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 244 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 1,984 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.6 | 883 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 2,542 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 8,219 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 248 | 關中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.6 | 1,232 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 249 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 22,655 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 250 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 10,192 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 251 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.7 | 11,536 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 252 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 2,026 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 2,413 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 254 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.7 | 2,380 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 1,024 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 2,346 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 257 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +1.8 | 15,066 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 258 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 1,905 | 48.2%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 18,308 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 260 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.9 | 8,222 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 261 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +2.0 | 3,757 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +2.0 | 1,636 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 263 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +2.0 | 20,516 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +2.1 | 1,659 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +2.2 | 5,567 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 266 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +2.2 | 2,003 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +2.2 | 1,501 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 1,665 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 269 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.3 | 1,066 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.3 | 556 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 271 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.3 | 863 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 272 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +2.3 | 10,378 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 273 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +2.4 | 1,405 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 274 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +2.4 | 7,345 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 275 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 5,617 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +2.5 | 8,378 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 277 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 8,067 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 278 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +2.6 | 21,871 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 279 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.6 | 2,486 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 280 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 3,430 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 700 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 282 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 804 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 770 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 284 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 5,952 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.8 | 1,153 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 286 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 1,254 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.9 | 1,336 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 288 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.0 | 522 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +3.0 | 14,421 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.1 | 1,174 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 291 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.2 | 1,529 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 292 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +3.2 | 1,182 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 293 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +3.3 | 2,389 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 294 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +4.1 | 646 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 295 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +6.2 | 931 | 51.9%–56.8% |
