| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -6.6 | 558 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 622 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 931 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.7 | 1,916 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 846 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,027 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 3,905 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,421 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 2,097 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 10 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 1,041 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 11 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,468 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 786 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 13 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 1,632 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 2,015 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 3,192 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 16 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 3,011 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 2,565 | 45.3%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 2,201 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 15,355 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,499 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 4,505 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 22 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 2,367 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 889 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 7,317 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 2,258 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 7,461 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 5,377 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 3,271 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 618 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 5,709 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 13,750 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 3,481 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 9,327 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 1,394 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 4,356 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,170 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 750 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 815 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,152 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,699 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.4 | 1,594 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 42 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 4,713 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 43 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,627 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 980 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 6,587 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 897 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 1,817 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 48 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,086 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,992 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,968 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 840 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 52 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 616 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 5,278 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,079 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 4,375 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,693 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 3,331 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 7,245 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 5,866 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 60 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 9,121 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 6,847 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 3,653 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 2,162 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 8,850 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,208 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 4,264 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 5,180 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 14,626 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 8,265 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,341 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 7,550 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 599 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 2,003 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 74 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 1,561 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 3,857 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,523 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,218 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 12,296 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 658 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,027 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 5,506 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 82 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 5,811 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 83 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 6,212 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,553 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 85 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 556 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 86 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 4,105 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 87 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 673 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 20,884 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 5,955 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 90 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 2,146 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,715 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,268 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,390 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 14,962 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 9,615 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 6,936 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,111 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 98 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 7,634 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 910 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 691 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 15,279 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 3,884 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,114 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 767 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 105 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 908 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 1,850 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,616 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,702 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 8,794 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,753 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 562 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 9,290 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 113 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,322 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 114 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,563 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 115 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,899 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,142 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 705 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 118 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 590 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 119 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,572 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 120 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,554 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 694 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 122 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 9,010 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 25,613 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 565 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 125 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,420 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 849 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 22,359 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 987 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 129 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,091 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,830 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,133 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 4,439 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 32,708 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,361 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 8,916 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,788 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,857 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 138 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 861 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,501 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 1,427 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 141 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 850 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 142 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 16,752 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 8,405 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,231 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 17,521 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 2,562 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 5,189 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 16,469 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 2,849 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 150 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 4,147 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 758 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 152 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 668 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 153 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 570 | 48.3%–54.2% | ||
| 154 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,709 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 155 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 7,031 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,894 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 13,708 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 795 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 1,857 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,974 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 25,709 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,824 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 3,374 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,998 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,093 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,329 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,410 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 624 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 169 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 6,825 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,017 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 171 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,694 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,540 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 2,603 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 5,396 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 6,145 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 10,325 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 177 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,345 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,127 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 1,996 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 7,903 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 16,565 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 5,345 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 887 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 184 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,094 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 752 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 186 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 617 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 187 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,411 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 10,515 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 527 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 190 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 6,335 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 1,083 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 14,838 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 193 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 18,979 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 6,109 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 195 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 694 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 196 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 5,540 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 4,499 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 548 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 199 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,289 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,111 | 50.1%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,807 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 513 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 593 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 204 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 551 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 205 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 11,383 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 28,106 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 207 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 6,555 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 628 | 49.9%–55.6% | ||
| 209 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 9,872 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 886 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 211 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.1 | 832 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 2,358 | 51.3%–54.5% | ||
| 213 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 4,004 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 214 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 21,637 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 18,342 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 13,466 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 3,838 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 218 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 9,633 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 21,910 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 1,247 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 221 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 2,994 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 222 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.8 | 15,036 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 223 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 10,773 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.0 | 528 | 50.7%–56.8% | ||
| 225 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 3,693 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 226 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 1,842 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 227 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 595 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 228 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 607 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 229 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 9,568 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 230 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.4 | 500 | 51.1%–57.3% | ||
| 231 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 1,102 | 52.0%–56.5% | ||
| 232 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 10,185 | 53.6%–55.2% | ||
| 233 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.3 | 1,694 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 234 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 5,611 | 54.0%–56.2% | ||
| 235 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 771 | 52.6%–57.9% | ||
| 236 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +5.2 | 870 | 53.4%–58.4% | ||
| 237 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 58.5% | +5.6 | 542 | 53.4%–59.4% |
