牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 616 | 41.2%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 553 | 41.5%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -6.2 | 917 | 42.1%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,895 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 5 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 838 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,014 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 3,875 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 2,402 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,033 | 43.8%–48.4% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 2,077 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,456 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 779 | 44.0%–49.3% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 3,159 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,992 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 1,611 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 16 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 2,540 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 2,992 | 45.4%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 2,178 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 15,186 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,481 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 4,470 | 45.9%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 7,244 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 2,241 | 45.8%–49.2% | ||
| 24 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 885 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 7,384 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 2,338 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 27 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 5,339 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 3,243 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 5,650 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 608 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 13,601 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 32 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 3,443 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 33 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 9,234 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 34 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 1,381 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 4,314 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 743 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,128 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 809 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 39 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 1,579 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,134 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 41 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 4,658 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 1,613 | 46.6%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 1,675 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 6,509 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,076 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,971 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 613 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 887 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 49 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 1,797 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,929 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 51 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 5,226 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 4,333 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 968 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 54 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 7,183 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 2,668 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,065 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 57 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,296 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 823 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 5,798 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 9,031 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,135 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 3,619 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 6,783 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 8,758 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 65 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,121 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,321 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 67 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 4,216 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 14,514 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 5,132 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 7,477 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 8,189 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 72 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 595 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 3,496 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 3,814 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 75 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,546 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 76 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,978 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,455 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 78 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,758 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 12,176 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,006 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 1,214 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 6,137 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,528 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 4,072 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 650 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 20,669 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 2,126 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 88 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 551 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 89 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 9,522 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 8,310 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 14,802 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 5,899 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,876 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,675 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 6,204 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 96 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 663 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 97 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 7,565 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,103 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 901 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 100 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 902 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 15,161 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,106 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 103 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 684 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 104 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 3,836 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,620 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 7,530 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 9,183 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,735 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 109 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,316 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 110 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,837 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 8,722 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 976 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 761 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 114 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,036 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,116 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,794 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 687 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 118 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 584 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 119 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 558 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 120 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 8,929 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 2,541 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 122 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 25,361 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,543 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 563 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 125 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 5,059 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 845 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 127 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 22,151 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 3,792 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 1,541 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 2,403 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 692 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 132 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 4,397 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 133 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 847 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,323 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 32,379 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 136 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 2,758 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 840 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 138 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,472 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,821 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 140 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 8,839 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 16,602 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,547 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 5,116 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 17,363 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 1,415 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,190 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 564 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 148 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 8,338 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 16,294 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,937 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 664 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 152 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 4,105 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 2,822 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 753 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 25,476 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 4,668 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 157 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,894 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 787 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 159 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 6,273 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 6,972 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,846 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 621 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 163 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 2,880 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 164 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,062 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 3,346 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 4,770 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 13,604 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 3,369 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 6,756 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,006 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 171 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 2,671 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 2,504 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 599 | 48.7%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 2,585 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 6,086 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 5,343 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,018 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 10,245 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 16,401 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 5,284 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 524 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 182 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 7,825 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,971 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 5,281 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 2,071 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 186 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 6,362 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 1,097 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 875 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 189 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 748 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 6,273 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 14,691 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 10,408 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 193 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,070 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 194 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 18,792 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 546 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 196 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 6,052 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 6,245 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 198 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,463 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 199 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 5,500 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 200 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 585 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 201 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 6,728 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 202 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 546 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 203 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 685 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 204 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 612 | 49.7%–55.4% | ||
| 205 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 511 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 206 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 11,264 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 207 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 27,850 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 9,793 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 880 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 210 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 6,504 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 829 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 212 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 2,335 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 213 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 21,435 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 18,173 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 215 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 3,960 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 13,357 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 9,537 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 218 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 3,792 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 219 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 21,695 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,235 | 51.3%–55.6% | ||
| 221 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 2,971 | 52.1%–55.1% | ||
| 222 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 10,671 | 52.9%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 14,875 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 224 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 524 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 225 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 3,662 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 226 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 592 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 227 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 1,822 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 228 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 9,500 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 229 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 1,087 | 52.0%–56.6% | ||
| 230 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 10,082 | 53.6%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 599 | 51.6%–57.4% | ||
| 232 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.1 | 1,675 | 53.0%–56.7% | ||
| 233 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 5,557 | 54.0%–56.2% | ||
| 234 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.5 | 769 | 52.6%–57.9% | ||
| 235 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +5.3 | 864 | 53.6%–58.6% | ||
| 236 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.7 | 531 | 53.4%–59.5% |
