牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.3% | -7.2 | 663 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.0% | -6.8 | 710 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 1,062 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 971 | 42.6%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 2,187 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.2 | 2,689 | 44.0%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,184 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 518 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.7 | 4,434 | 44.8%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 2,391 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 1,678 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 12 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 1,214 | 44.0%–48.4% | ||
| 13 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 903 | 43.9%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,837 | 44.6%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,015 | 44.1%–48.8% | ||
| 16 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 3,472 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 2,296 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 18 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 2,717 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 19 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 3,637 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 5,179 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 17,462 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 22 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 2,866 | 45.5%–48.4% | ||
| 23 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,483 | 45.4%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 2,927 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.6 | 518 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 6,196 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 8,347 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 8,612 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 29 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 3,650 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 30 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 3,702 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 2,553 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 737 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 525 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 15,733 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 6,515 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 878 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 1,559 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 1,921 | 46.2%–49.8% | ||
| 39 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,828 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 3,580 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 715 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 42 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,318 | 46.6%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 3,996 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 599 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 45 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 10,662 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 46 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 5,043 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 967 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 5,458 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 611 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 50 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,059 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,254 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 52 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 4,511 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 53 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 8,260 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 54 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 7,542 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,019 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,233 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,832 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 58 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 3,783 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 6,071 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 10,477 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 6,702 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 622 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 63 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 1,797 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,115 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,184 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,243 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,529 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 68 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,981 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 8,498 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 5,923 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 10,573 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 522 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 73 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 9,348 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 4,972 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 10,022 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 16,566 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 7,778 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 960 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 4,402 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,269 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 81 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 14,249 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,413 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 6,707 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 3,994 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,023 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 743 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,123 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 88 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 857 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 89 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 2,335 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 7,105 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 91 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,506 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 8,839 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 93 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 8,113 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,806 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 11,003 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,285 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 23,987 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,753 | 48.1%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 2,450 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,738 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,781 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 16,886 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,291 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 9,643 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,114 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 106 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 17,152 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 4,452 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 678 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 109 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 7,139 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 110 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 663 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 10,573 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,140 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 4,715 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 114 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 29,331 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 115 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 8,640 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,320 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4,450 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 809 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 119 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 11,460 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 120 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,928 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,513 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,256 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 3,022 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 10,171 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 762 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 906 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 127 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 25,574 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 128 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 37,497 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 683 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 130 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 946 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 131 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 2,792 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 833 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,258 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,828 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 2,924 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 136 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,273 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 745 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 138 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 5,675 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,178 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 140 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 9,689 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 634 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 142 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 791 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 143 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,227 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3,838 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 560 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 146 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,027 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 19,026 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,048 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,872 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 665 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 151 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 4,833 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 20,236 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,866 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 5,490 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 15,667 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 994 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 157 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 4,720 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,388 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 159 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 6,004 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,773 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 161 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,997 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 162 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 29,458 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 10,129 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 8,169 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 827 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,309 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 167 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,828 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 8,106 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 976 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 170 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 18,881 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,629 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,123 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,422 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 7,218 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,906 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 176 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,970 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 1,274 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 6,135 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 179 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 6,996 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 180 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 7,345 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,174 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 3,577 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 183 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 722 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 184 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 647 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,906 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 865 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 187 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 565 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 188 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 2,304 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 580 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 190 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 11,776 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 19,161 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 9,067 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 6,103 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,040 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 195 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 7,334 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 12,714 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 12,025 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 198 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 6,054 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 21,689 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 612 | 49.1%–54.9% | ||
| 201 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,324 | 50.0%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 7,119 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 2,439 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 204 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 17,032 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 5,210 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 720 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 207 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 711 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 208 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 7,175 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 940 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 210 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 13,035 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 11,306 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 7,839 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 213 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 6,355 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 7,496 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 639 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 32,194 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 217 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 774 | 50.1%–55.3% | ||
| 218 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 4,585 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 1,403 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 220 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 573 | 50.0%–55.9% | ||
| 221 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 15,509 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 2,690 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 223 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 24,815 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 20,912 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 225 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 704 | 50.4%–55.9% | ||
| 226 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 4,412 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 668 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 228 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 3,245 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 25,259 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 230 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 17,139 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 11,046 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 1,029 | 51.2%–55.9% | ||
| 233 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 12,439 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 2,100 | 52.0%–55.4% | ||
| 235 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,268 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.2 | 543 | 50.9%–56.9% | ||
| 237 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 675 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 238 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 596 | 51.2%–57.0% | ||
| 239 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 10,869 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 4,170 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 241 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 11,619 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.6 | 583 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +4.4 | 642 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 244 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.5 | 6,402 | 54.2%–56.3% | ||
| 245 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 1,944 | 53.6%–57.1% | ||
| 246 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 1,000 | 53.1%–57.8% | ||
| 247 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +4.8 | 903 | 53.1%–58.0% |
