牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.5% | -6.7 | 918 | 41.5%–46.4% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 809 | 41.5%–46.6% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 1,566 | 42.9%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 1,327 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.3 | 9,337 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 2,626 | 44.2%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 2,357 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 3,244 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 645 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 6,788 | 45.1%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 3,180 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 5,214 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 23,745 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 3,465 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 5,461 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 2,391 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 553 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.0 | 1,099 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 4,667 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,483 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 550 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 635 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 689 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,062 | 44.7%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 4,906 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 1,932 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 10,059 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 2,267 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 2,267 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 20,754 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 1,942 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 8,529 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 3,619 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 857 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 664 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 897 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 37 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 585 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 38 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,697 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 4,751 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 9,986 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,386 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 5,752 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 11,947 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,326 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 3,224 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 918 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,664 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,147 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,824 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 51 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 5,873 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 10,566 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 53 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,870 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 729 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,179 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 56 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 13,540 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 57 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 5,039 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 58 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 743 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 7,203 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 20,848 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 61 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 16,242 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 62 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 8,131 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,602 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 64 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 902 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 65 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 3,116 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 2,728 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 11,031 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 3,595 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 996 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 4,792 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 71 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 7,660 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 14,855 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 640 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 6,537 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 75 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,049 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 845 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 678 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,964 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 10,112 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,125 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,009 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,858 | 47.4%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 5,457 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 565 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 12,472 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 954 | 46.9%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 514 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,509 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 89 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 834 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,202 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 594 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 92 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,384 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 16,741 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 94 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,156 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 9,001 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 9,303 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 97 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 973 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,465 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 13,041 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 899 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 11,451 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 4,796 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,262 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 10,962 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 105 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,037 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 106 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,961 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,134 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,592 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 10,005 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 110 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 15,765 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 8,733 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 12,932 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 35,228 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 672 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 115 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 4,007 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,968 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 5,409 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 118 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,708 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 20,262 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 120 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 8,010 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 752 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 2,944 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 8,336 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,050 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,042 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 6,290 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 844 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 128 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 22,407 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,736 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 11,856 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 131 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 777 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,383 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 808 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 39,596 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,262 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 8,789 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 137 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,914 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4,041 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 11,357 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,180 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 14,232 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 10,725 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 32,726 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 144 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 14,278 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 145 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 47,268 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 146 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 2,978 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 147 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,926 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,834 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 871 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,379 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,648 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,584 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 4,882 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,526 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 923 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 9,379 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 6,278 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 10,607 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 159 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,689 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 160 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,787 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 161 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 6,021 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 11,541 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 163 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,195 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 164 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 25,220 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,106 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 166 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 921 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 571 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 891 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 4,989 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 170 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,178 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 8,318 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,619 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 173 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 515 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 174 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 27,076 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 25,710 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 176 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 20,066 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 5,943 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 14,922 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 179 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 9,573 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,833 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,096 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 728 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 183 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 24,673 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 184 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 24,984 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 185 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,195 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,588 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 13,492 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 923 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,582 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 2,785 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 191 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 12,245 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,526 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 16,315 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 712 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 195 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,361 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 196 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,872 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 197 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 4,987 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,179 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 199 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 8,860 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,961 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 201 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 3,782 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,716 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 799 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 204 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 8,745 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,741 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 3,965 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 724 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 7,151 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 22,014 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,326 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,756 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 1,115 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 213 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 5,400 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 214 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 9,098 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 14,634 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 38,379 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 17,322 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 218 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 647 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 219 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 2,864 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,336 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 524 | 49.2%–55.3% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 723 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 223 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 6,921 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 224 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 12,358 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 1,075 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 226 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 15,185 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 688 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 228 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 11,386 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 9,656 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 958 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 5,870 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 42,459 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 9,342 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 10,402 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,260 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 1,301 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 237 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 2,672 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 15,949 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 239 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 3,601 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,847 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 241 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 26,102 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 242 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 20,159 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 243 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 1,462 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 244 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 33,427 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 876 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 33,038 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 746 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 6,059 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 249 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 22,946 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 1,527 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 251 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,023 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 1,158 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 253 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 3,752 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 254 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 1,929 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 255 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 7,472 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 256 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 14,301 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 13,112 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 14,898 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 1,131 | 51.6%–56.1% | ||
| 260 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 3,030 | 52.5%–55.4% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 1,585 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +4.4 | 874 | 52.6%–57.6% | ||
| 263 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 2,484 | 53.6%–56.7% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.8 | 5,424 | 54.3%–56.5% |
