牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 911 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 804 | 41.6%–46.7% | ||
| 3 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 1,562 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 1,319 | 43.1%–47.3% | ||
| 5 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.3 | 9,301 | 44.5%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 2,620 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 7 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 2,346 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 3,219 | 44.6%–47.4% | ||
| 9 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 642 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 10 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 6,753 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 11 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 3,162 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 5,180 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 23,621 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 3,441 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 5,419 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,372 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 551 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 18 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,095 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 19 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 4,633 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 20 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,465 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 633 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 22 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 688 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 547 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 1,058 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 4,887 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 1,926 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 27 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 10,006 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 2,260 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 2,254 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 20,663 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,931 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 8,487 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 3,596 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 663 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 854 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 582 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 889 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 4,728 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 9,953 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 40 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,674 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 5,715 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,364 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 11,889 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 1,815 | 46.5%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 615 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,655 | 46.8%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,136 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,202 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,323 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 904 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 10,535 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 5,836 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,860 | 46.7%–50.4% | ||
| 54 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 723 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 13,467 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 7,145 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 738 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 5,009 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 900 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 7,159 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 20,726 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,600 | 47.0%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 8,077 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 16,139 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 65 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 3,103 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 991 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 67 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 10,977 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 68 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 7,627 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 69 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 2,713 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 3,571 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 71 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 4,748 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 14,766 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 73 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 998 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 74 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 10,078 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 75 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 6,496 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,497 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 671 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,043 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 79 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 829 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 837 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 5,427 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,959 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 564 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 84 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,840 | 47.5%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 12,403 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 512 | 46.3%–52.4% | ||
| 87 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 1,120 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,191 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 592 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 90 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 634 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 16,626 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,152 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 968 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 94 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 8,950 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 9,256 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,459 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 948 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 897 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 99 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 12,976 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 11,375 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 關打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 1,372 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 102 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 10,884 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,244 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,031 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 4,759 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 106 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,127 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,937 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,555 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,945 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 15,658 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 111 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 671 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 112 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 12,880 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 113 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,979 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 114 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,702 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 8,676 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 35,005 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 117 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 7,990 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 20,159 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 119 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 801 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 120 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 5,383 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 121 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,942 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 6,268 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 123 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 8,280 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,038 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,927 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,370 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,717 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 1,042 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 773 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 749 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 131 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 11,793 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 132 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 22,296 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 840 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 134 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 39,380 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 12,202 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 12,842 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 137 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,746 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 4,018 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 139 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 11,292 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,963 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 10,674 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 142 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 14,168 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 3,163 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 32,550 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 145 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 47,005 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 14,207 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 1,910 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 148 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 868 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 149 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,808 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,370 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 5,561 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 152 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 920 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 916 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 5,601 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 886 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 156 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,189 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 6,252 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 158 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 4,853 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 11,471 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 5,978 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 10,548 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 8,648 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 163 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 25,073 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 9,321 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,517 | 48.9%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,765 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 569 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 168 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 510 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 1,101 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 4,964 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 8,265 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 723 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,166 | 49.4%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 26,907 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,611 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 176 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 19,947 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 25,576 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 178 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 5,915 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 14,829 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,812 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 24,534 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 182 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 9,513 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 4,069 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 24,855 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 12,119 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,540 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 13,400 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 917 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 189 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 2,774 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 706 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 191 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,576 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 192 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 12,201 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,489 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 194 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 16,220 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,810 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,164 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 4,958 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,927 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,765 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 8,816 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,353 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 7,675 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 2,722 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 1,318 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 792 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 206 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 3,942 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 8,690 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 21,899 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 719 | 49.2%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 7,110 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 2,743 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 5,363 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 9,037 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 14,549 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 17,212 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 38,205 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 217 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 1,107 | 49.9%–54.4% | ||
| 218 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 2,846 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 219 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 645 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 220 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 12,291 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 6,881 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 721 | 49.6%–55.0% | ||
| 223 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 1,059 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 224 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 510 | 49.2%–55.4% | ||
| 225 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 682 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 226 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,327 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 15,100 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 228 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 11,315 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 9,596 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 5,832 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 42,236 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 232 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 947 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 233 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 9,290 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 1,300 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,251 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 10,339 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 2,656 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,839 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 239 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 15,865 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 240 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 25,945 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 3,581 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,450 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 731 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 244 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 20,036 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 245 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 871 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 33,268 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 1,015 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 248 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 32,851 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,517 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 250 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 22,801 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 251 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 6,018 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 1,152 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 3,721 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 254 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 7,439 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 1,126 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 256 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 14,216 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 13,020 | 53.1%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,912 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 259 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 14,803 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 260 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 3,008 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 261 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.8 | 1,580 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 262 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.2 | 867 | 52.4%–57.4% | ||
| 263 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +4.5 | 2,468 | 53.5%–56.7% | ||
| 264 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +4.9 | 5,382 | 54.4%–56.6% |
