| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 40.0% | -9.5 | 1,261 | 39.4%–43.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -7.8 | 712 | 40.5%–45.9% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.3% | -7.6 | 693 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.9% | -6.8 | 1,023 | 41.9%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -6.5 | 4,721 | 43.3%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 3,557 | 43.7%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 1,233 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 1,677 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 786 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 10 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 2,111 | 44.5%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 964 | 43.9%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 723 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 547 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 533 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 2,609 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 2,829 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 17 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 8,011 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 2,619 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 3,972 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 20 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 3,095 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 2,545 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 593 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 23 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 538 | 44.3%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 29,412 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 8,170 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,110 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 27 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 622 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 586 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 13,259 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 953 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 667 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 32 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 3,530 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 10,013 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 851 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 822 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 541 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 37 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 3,543 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,675 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 854 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 513 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 6,223 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 42 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 4,392 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 43 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 10,878 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,977 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 4,588 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 46 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 5,228 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,309 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,516 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 7,158 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,620 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 51 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 5,534 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,095 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 8,720 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,221 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 55 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 2,688 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 56 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,283 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 57 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 755 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 58 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 8,305 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 656 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 60 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 8,363 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,059 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 62 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,208 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 63 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 4,695 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 5,137 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 6,763 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 4,781 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 19,287 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 68 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 18,206 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 7,605 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 13,820 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 13,406 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 685 | 46.8%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 578 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 781 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 75 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 935 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 16,749 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,028 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 867 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 9,356 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 80 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,896 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,685 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 28,980 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 83 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 685 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 84 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 773 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,296 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,771 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 87 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,360 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 11,416 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 89 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 16,635 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 90 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 23,181 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 91 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 511 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 92 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 7,588 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 11,052 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 31,221 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 624 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,706 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,343 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 98 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,305 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 10,924 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 2,824 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 11,815 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 31,316 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 103 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 24,901 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 12,794 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 505 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 106 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 8,872 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 107 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,833 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 108 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 6,352 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 738 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 31,747 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 14,507 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 21,510 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,025 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,320 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,572 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,310 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,544 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 12,252 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 119 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 611 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 25,588 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 3,158 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,045 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 19,780 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 124 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 12,814 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 125 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 52,450 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 653 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 127 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 5,135 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,331 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,018 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 5,067 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,299 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 940 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 15,518 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,107 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,437 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 136 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 5,359 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 137 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 13,821 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,588 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 139 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 9,257 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 140 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 46,631 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,772 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 142 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,743 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 13,958 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 144 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 10,723 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 15,487 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 10,823 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 147 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,826 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 605 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 149 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 5,531 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,684 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,138 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,192 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,957 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 762 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 155 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,232 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,257 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,208 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 8,851 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 159 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 26,430 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 160 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,103 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 18,846 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 162 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,821 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 163 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 15,920 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 18,948 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,321 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 13,005 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 167 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,134 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 168 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 17,334 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 169 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,978 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,155 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 6,013 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 5,504 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 174 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 12,996 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 175 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,023 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 10,466 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 9,001 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 603 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,655 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 735 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 181 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 7,545 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 26,671 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,244 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 3,468 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 185 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 15,039 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 186 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 25,569 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,572 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 188 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 5,073 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 931 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,449 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 9,698 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 17,687 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,024 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 958 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 195 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 9,341 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 196 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 41,889 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,346 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,842 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 12,000 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 200 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 10,751 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 201 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 16,489 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 202 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,598 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,677 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 204 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 2,803 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 205 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 3,373 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 14,295 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,100 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 208 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 5,357 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 209 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,412 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 8,630 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 211 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 1,915 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,892 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 3,757 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 11,590 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 897 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,611 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 217 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,749 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 218 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,824 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 219 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 19,026 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 220 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 28,502 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 221 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,282 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 222 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,482 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 814 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 224 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 5,231 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 16,500 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 25,825 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 227 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 21,544 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 228 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,582 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 940 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 230 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,035 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 18,212 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 15,533 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 6,988 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 22,159 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 235 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 10,329 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 236 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 1,898 | 50.8%–54.4% | ||
| 237 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 3,857 | 51.3%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,140 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 31,094 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 13,143 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 241 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,406 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 242 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 3,049 | 51.4%–54.3% | ||
| 243 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 8,946 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 244 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,786 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 5,531 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 246 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,116 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 19,945 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 608 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 249 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 16,760 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 49,123 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 2,355 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 252 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 34,627 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 253 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 19,951 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,160 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 255 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 10,806 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 256 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 6,454 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 872 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 258 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 7,132 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 8,139 | 52.7%–54.5% | ||
| 260 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 12,802 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 15,632 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 1,824 | 52.2%–55.9% | ||
| 263 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 1,733 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 264 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 3,332 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 265 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 25,170 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 6,926 | 53.7%–55.6% |
