| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.7% | -9.7 | 1,194 | 39.2%–43.5% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 40.9% | -7.7 | 657 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 3 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.6 | 674 | 40.6%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 979 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 5 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 4,505 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.7 | 1,182 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.0% | -5.6 | 3,369 | 44.0%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 693 | 43.1%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 758 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.9 | 1,600 | 44.1%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,010 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.8 | 904 | 43.7%–48.7% | ||
| 13 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 527 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 3,778 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 15 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 2,490 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.2 | 507 | 43.7%–49.9% | ||
| 17 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 2,673 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 18 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 588 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 7,607 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,504 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 27,881 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,936 | 45.9%–48.8% | ||
| 23 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 571 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 908 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,451 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 26 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,064 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 27 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 566 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 28 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 7,761 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 29 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 12,558 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 516 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 31 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 4,210 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 9,485 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 33 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 785 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 810 | 45.8%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 824 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 3,371 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 1,564 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 38 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 10,371 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,546 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 716 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,869 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,351 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 43 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 2,495 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 44 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 623 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 45 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 1,428 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 46 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 5,243 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 7,934 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 48 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 5,878 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,258 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,997 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 51 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 3,903 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,372 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 6,780 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 54 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,145 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 55 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 4,884 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 56 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 7,885 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,007 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 628 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 59 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,499 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,147 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 4,549 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 62 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 1,235 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,232 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 6,381 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 17,202 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,208 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 67 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 650 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 18,269 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 69 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 885 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 13,124 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 71 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 742 | 47.0%–52.4% | ||
| 72 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,774 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,604 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 74 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 12,750 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 75 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 2,612 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 10,844 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 77 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 15,870 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 831 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 79 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 548 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 80 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 8,891 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 22,112 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,128 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 83 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 27,438 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 84 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 10,508 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 85 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 29,679 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 15,869 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 87 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 7,215 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,142 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 89 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 980 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 90 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 734 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 91 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 640 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 92 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 10,392 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 2,676 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,235 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 95 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 23,747 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 12,112 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 11,208 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 603 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 99 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 599 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 100 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 30,192 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 5,278 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 1,285 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 6,035 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 30,083 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 105 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 20,425 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 106 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 6,707 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 972 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 8,406 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,249 | 48.2%–52.5% | ||
| 110 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 969 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 111 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 4,892 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 13,799 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 3,044 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 11,662 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 24,386 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 116 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,406 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 18,841 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,493 | 48.5%–52.5% | ||
| 119 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 889 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 120 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,819 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,241 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 6,053 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 14,831 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,743 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 12,217 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 126 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 49,812 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 127 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 1,373 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 128 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 5,114 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 129 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,094 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,977 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,176 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,218 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 133 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,255 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 2,606 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 135 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,155 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 136 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 729 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 137 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 44,186 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 583 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 139 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 581 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 140 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 8,786 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 141 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 878 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 142 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 6,430 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 7,439 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,179 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 10,266 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 8,407 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 13,270 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,087 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 12,329 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 150 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 14,762 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 151 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 578 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 152 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 25,040 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,147 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,806 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 155 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 697 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 156 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,149 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 7,275 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,056 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 159 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 17,991 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 15,096 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 12,367 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 1,175 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 5,752 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 164 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 706 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 165 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 17,998 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 9,831 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 167 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,371 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,162 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 12,293 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 10,242 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,771 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 25,290 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 173 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 7,509 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 174 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,337 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 5,260 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 8,589 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,023 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 14,281 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 179 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 10,447 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 24,274 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 8,053 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 182 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 9,220 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 11,424 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 6,265 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 2,447 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 186 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,959 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 16,778 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 4,821 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 10,231 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 190 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,252 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,728 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 2,468 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 193 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 39,771 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 194 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,810 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 195 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 984 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 196 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 923 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,686 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 3,228 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 6,100 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 15,816 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,056 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,494 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 13,587 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 204 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,572 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 5,104 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 8,144 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 207 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 11,004 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 208 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 18,090 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,529 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,732 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 15,693 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 5,985 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 11,335 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 214 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 20,358 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 11,286 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 4,977 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,359 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 27,044 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 219 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 7,592 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 862 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 221 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 17,381 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 14,772 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 24,586 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 224 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 1,807 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,083 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 226 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 3,664 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 227 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,292 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 228 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 8,188 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 229 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 9,838 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 909 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 1,816 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 232 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 21,113 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 12,414 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 234 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 761 | 49.9%–55.2% | ||
| 235 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,536 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 6,638 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 29,533 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,910 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 239 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 4,201 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 240 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 8,515 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 241 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 18,976 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 242 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 5,202 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 18,902 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 244 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,994 | 51.3%–54.8% | ||
| 245 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 46,783 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 2,225 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 32,825 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 10,253 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 584 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 250 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 15,908 | 52.6%–53.9% | ||
| 251 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,109 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 252 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 6,113 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 253 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.5 | 6,771 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 254 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 7,756 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 12,155 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 256 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 14,888 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 257 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 811 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 258 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 1,731 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 259 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.5 | 23,857 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 260 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 6,520 | 53.5%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.5 | 1,652 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 262 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.8% | +3.6 | 3,158 | 53.2%–56.0% |
