| 1 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 39.6% | -9.6 | 1,033 | 39.1%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.7% | -7.6 | 840 | 40.9%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.7 | 545 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 3,853 | 43.5%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 547 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 652 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 7 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,008 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 2,871 | 44.3%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 1,751 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 10 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 571 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 737 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -4.4 | 3,241 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 1,325 | 44.6%–48.8% | ||
| 14 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 2,139 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 23,646 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 6,548 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 17 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 757 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,233 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 2,141 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,138 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 2,512 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 22 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 677 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 23 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 10,506 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 6,548 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 25 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,127 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 26 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 3,654 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 27 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,317 | 46.3%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 610 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 29 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 931 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 3,272 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 692 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 8,128 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 33 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 8,821 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 4,443 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 713 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 36 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 690 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 37 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 519 | 45.6%–51.8% | ||
| 38 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 4,948 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 39 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 549 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 40 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,910 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 41 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 6,756 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 42 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,616 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,186 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 2,157 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 45 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 951 | 46.7%–51.5% | ||
| 46 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 4,132 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 47 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 596 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 48 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 6,960 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 3,674 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 50 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 2,809 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 5,221 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 3,848 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 5,605 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 54 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,130 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 14,512 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 555 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 57 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 631 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 15,416 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,812 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 60 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,043 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 2,211 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 62 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,700 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 1,028 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 64 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 757 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 765 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 66 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 7,488 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 11,144 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 8,812 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 69 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,071 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 10,763 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 1,231 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 13,402 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 6,204 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 888 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 9,210 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 2,588 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 77 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 23,372 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 8,599 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 838 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 80 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 504 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 81 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 1,037 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 82 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 817 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 83 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 13,624 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 515 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 85 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,419 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,365 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 1,247 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 88 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 11,696 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 89 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 4,169 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 831 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 91 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 25,259 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 19,003 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 93 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 25,397 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 94 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 20,187 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 953 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 96 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,114 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 8,647 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,243 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 17,358 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 100 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 9,940 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 101 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 822 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 9,825 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 5,699 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 26,849 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 1,854 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 7,146 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,351 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 108 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 9,409 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,338 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 615 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 20,959 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 112 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 4,470 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 113 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 11,107 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 978 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 115 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 7,084 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 12,815 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 42,157 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 1,103 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 706 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 5,189 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,328 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 15,900 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,578 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 4,077 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 125 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 970 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,731 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 11,258 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,485 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 129 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 12,653 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 8,643 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 37,045 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 5,432 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 1,142 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 134 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 7,397 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 13,441 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,012 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,037 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 2,255 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 139 | 關打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,523 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,511 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 8,496 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,020 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 2,882 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 144 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 6,257 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 145 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 1,887 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,459 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 781 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 148 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,896 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 507 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 150 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 8,001 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 15,133 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 6,090 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 10,285 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 21,246 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 155 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,050 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,694 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 8,759 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 10,391 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 7,225 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 577 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 161 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 2,921 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 12,725 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 902 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 15,307 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 165 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,716 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 12,133 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 4,430 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 168 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,687 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 7,825 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 170 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 20,523 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,869 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,201 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,833 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 174 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 8,696 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 33,507 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,364 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 7,411 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,319 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 179 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,986 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 599 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 181 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 14,186 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 7,604 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 183 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,755 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 2,085 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 2,279 | 50.2%–53.5% | ||
| 186 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,074 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 13,786 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 188 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 2,872 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 189 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 916 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,455 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 6,866 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 192 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 22,744 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 786 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 194 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 15,225 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 13,326 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 196 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 9,590 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 5,071 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 198 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 4,089 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 199 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 9,291 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 9,782 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 6,420 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 823 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 12,357 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 2,501 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 17,096 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 206 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 3,843 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 14,775 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 208 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 20,839 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,682 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 4,365 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 6,973 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 212 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,083 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 213 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 5,151 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 8,277 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,551 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 7,185 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 1,996 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,186 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,326 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 220 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 934 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 221 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 5,660 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 10,401 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 750 | 50.0%–55.3% | ||
| 224 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 24,900 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 3,622 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,439 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 227 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 1,458 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 17,947 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 1,880 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,577 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 231 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 1,681 | 51.0%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 8,649 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 233 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 13,459 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 642 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 235 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 39,538 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 236 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 27,661 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 237 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 616 | 50.2%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 3,099 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 15,890 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 15,985 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 6,581 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 242 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 5,762 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 243 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 12,801 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 244 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 1,429 | 51.4%–55.4% | ||
| 245 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 5,197 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 951 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 247 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 10,286 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 2,642 | 52.8%–55.8% | ||
| 249 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 5,478 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.6 | 20,154 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 251 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 1,394 | 52.7%–56.8% |
