| 1 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -8.6 | 1,222 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.7 | 1,190 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 588 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 4 | 蓋倫打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.6 | 670 | 42.0%–47.6% | ||
| 5 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 43.6% | -6.4 | 907 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.2 | 761 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 7 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 1,298 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 8 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 741 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 9 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 1,793 | 44.0%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 1,741 | 44.2%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -5.0 | 8,036 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 12 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.8 | 10,948 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 4,823 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 9,112 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.4 | 6,379 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 2,628 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 1,978 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 824 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 19 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 3,977 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 20 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 5,737 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 21 | 埃爾文輔助 | 輔助 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 531 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 22 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 775 | 44.8%–50.1% | ||
| 23 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 5,259 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 8,165 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 6,415 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 26 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 855 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 31,918 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 28 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 859 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 29 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 4,790 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,120 | 45.7%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 2,193 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 987 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 27,678 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 578 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 35 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 15,189 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 2,986 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 7,066 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 9,981 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 39 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 1,079 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 40 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 3,874 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 41 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 18,526 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 42 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 15,613 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 7,560 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 嘉文四世輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 911 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 45 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 4,813 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 3,741 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,533 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 48 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,571 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,133 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 50 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 17,615 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 7,470 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 2,241 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 1,260 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 54 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,188 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 賽特打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 558 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 56 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 7,610 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 2,079 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 58 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 19,318 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 59 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 12,922 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,403 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 61 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 3,307 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 7,591 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 63 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 16,643 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 2,464 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 608 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 11,476 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,079 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 11,014 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 20,811 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 70 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,148 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 592 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 8,662 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 19,404 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 74 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 13,796 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 15,841 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 11,673 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 968 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 78 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 687 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 79 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 13,105 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 7,854 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 742 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 82 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 514 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 83 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,281 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 84 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 9,287 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 85 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 22,829 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,616 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 4,980 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 88 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,287 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,137 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 882 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 91 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 18,319 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 9,663 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 21,791 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 19,104 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 943 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 96 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 3,809 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 576 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 98 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 785 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 99 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 662 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 100 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 33,293 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 101 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,421 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 30,029 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 11,288 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 104 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 19,154 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 105 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 19,345 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 11,550 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,481 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 108 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 35,653 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 109 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 15,837 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 110 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,826 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 111 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 30,136 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,264 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 113 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 7,023 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,355 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 1,709 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 116 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 768 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 51,498 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 744 | 48.3%–53.6% | ||
| 119 | 關打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 2,587 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 13,821 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 121 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 19,928 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 45,667 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 123 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,503 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 4,155 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 32,025 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 126 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 3,033 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 23,614 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 128 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 6,186 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 10,047 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 130 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 65,330 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 131 | 卡瑪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 509 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 132 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,786 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 5,315 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 12,177 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 135 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,026 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 136 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,332 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 137 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 628 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 138 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,797 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 3,596 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,607 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 141 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 16,571 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 142 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 1,743 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 927 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 144 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 8,896 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,588 | 49.4%–53.3% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,791 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 779 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 148 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 9,565 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 149 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,177 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,865 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 2,851 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,159 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 卡爾瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 520 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 154 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,792 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 15,089 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 10,795 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 12,452 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,374 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,510 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,565 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 29,778 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,185 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 36,858 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 29,751 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,765 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 982 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 167 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,565 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 168 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,219 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 12,268 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 170 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 3,315 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 7,071 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,483 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 173 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 698 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 5,297 | 50.8%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 16,886 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 176 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 10,373 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 48,357 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,734 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 179 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 33,309 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 180 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 1,416 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 181 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 2,594 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 182 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 1,318 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 183 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,530 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 6,401 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 185 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 13,506 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,802 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 48,301 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 188 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,996 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 189 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 4,605 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 190 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,589 | 50.6%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 8,591 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 192 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,650 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 22,198 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,034 | 49.9%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 5,741 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 196 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 13,018 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 197 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 14,737 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 198 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 7,356 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 199 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 11,049 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 2,279 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,067 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 202 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 19,707 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,094 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 204 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,036 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 13,743 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 20,060 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 13,713 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 12,549 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 35,887 | 52.1%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 18,986 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 29,515 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 12,279 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 6,225 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 14,735 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,424 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 10,736 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 217 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 15,426 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 4,158 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 557 | 49.7%–55.7% | ||
| 220 | 關中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,823 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 7,637 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 33,580 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 223 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 19,342 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 689 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 225 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 4,767 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 226 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 35,818 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 603 | 50.0%–55.8% | ||
| 228 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 3,989 | 51.6%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,561 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 230 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,709 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,135 | 50.8%–55.3% | ||
| 232 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 56,700 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 24,880 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 234 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 17,678 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 235 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 27,515 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,736 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 2,381 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 238 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 4,179 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 239 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 3,387 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 240 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.8 | 527 | 50.2%–56.2% | ||
| 241 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 829 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,954 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 243 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 992 | 50.9%–55.6% | ||
| 244 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 14,628 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 245 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 4,502 | 52.2%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,132 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 1,989 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 248 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 21,065 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 23,464 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 250 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,859 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 251 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 7,485 | 52.6%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,195 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 253 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,094 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 254 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 13,193 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 255 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 22,315 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 7,027 | 52.7%–54.6% | ||
| 257 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,557 | 52.1%–55.2% | ||
| 258 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 1,893 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 259 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 2,626 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 15,200 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 261 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 25,368 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 262 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 787 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 263 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.5 | 1,234 | 51.7%–56.1% | ||
| 264 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 1,027 | 51.6%–56.3% | ||
| 265 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,897 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 266 | 約瑞科打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +2.7 | 578 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 267 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,124 | 52.7%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 888 | 51.6%–56.6% | ||
| 269 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 1,017 | 51.9%–56.6% | ||
| 270 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 6,761 | 53.3%–55.3% | ||
| 271 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 3,900 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 272 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 1,611 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 273 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 20,634 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 274 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 1,491 | 52.5%–56.4% | ||
| 275 | 漢默丁格下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.1 | 510 | 51.4%–57.5% | ||
| 276 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 1,886 | 52.7%–56.3% | ||
| 277 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 19,053 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.4 | 6,640 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 279 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 9,888 | 54.0%–55.6% | ||
| 280 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 1,126 | 52.9%–57.4% | ||
| 281 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 2,052 | 54.0%–57.4% | ||
| 282 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.0 | 2,242 | 54.7%–58.0% | ||
| 283 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 59.8% | +6.8 | 845 | 55.6%–60.7% |
