牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -7.0 | 1,667 | 41.5%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,463 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 3 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,520 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 4 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 5,649 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 5 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 2,253 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 933 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 647 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 8 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 739 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 9 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.7 | 2,690 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 942 | 44.5%–49.4% | ||
| 11 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 623 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 5,568 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,671 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 14 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 4,370 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 15 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,495 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 1,723 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,479 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 18 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 2,427 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,848 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,055 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 679 | 45.2%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 3,590 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,570 | 46.1%–50.0% | ||
| 24 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,179 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 25 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 8,421 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 3,105 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 8,868 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 4,465 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,650 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,918 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 1,708 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,929 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 2,069 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 935 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 757 | 46.2%–51.5% | ||
| 36 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,976 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,082 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 38 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 610 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 39 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,178 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,970 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 535 | 46.2%–52.3% | ||
| 42 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,727 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,245 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 3,456 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 45 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,359 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 46 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 764 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 47 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 981 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,110 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 49 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,272 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 2,297 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 2,292 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 52 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 565 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 53 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 4,412 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 54 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 951 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 55 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,937 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 56 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,113 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 57 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 1,588 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 2,293 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 59 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,513 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 752 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 61 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 523 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 62 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,923 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 63 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 3,521 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 1,653 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 3,212 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 4,201 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,260 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 68 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 4,641 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 571 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 70 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,178 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 71 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 4,526 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 72 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 895 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 73 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 532 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 74 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,128 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 75 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,293 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 76 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 947 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 77 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,481 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 7,231 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,532 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,374 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 2,455 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 82 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 2,835 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,012 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 1,803 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 85 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 974 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 86 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 728 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 87 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 959 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 88 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 2,472 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 3,182 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 90 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,474 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 91 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,008 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 92 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,094 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 93 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 3,389 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 94 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,377 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 95 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,473 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 關上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,190 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 97 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 9,978 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,015 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 99 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,389 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 100 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,823 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,906 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 102 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 1,621 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 103 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 3,520 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 104 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,188 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 105 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 840 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 106 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 688 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 107 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,022 | 49.6%–53.1% | ||
| 108 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,682 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 109 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 4,795 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,628 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,976 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 112 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 3,137 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,040 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 114 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,422 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 115 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 3,287 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,916 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 117 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,146 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 874 | 49.2%–54.2% | ||
| 119 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,733 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 120 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 4,318 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 121 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 1,769 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 122 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,736 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 123 | 睿娜妲.格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 964 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 124 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 6,145 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 125 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,671 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 126 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 2,037 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,204 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 128 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 2,271 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 129 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 1,857 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 130 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 2,170 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 131 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 748 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 132 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 7,778 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 133 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,079 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 134 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,523 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 135 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 1,044 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 136 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,153 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 137 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,810 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 138 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 659 | 49.7%–55.3% | ||
| 139 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 531 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 140 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 2,738 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 666 | 49.8%–55.4% | ||
| 142 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 1,444 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 143 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,234 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 144 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,960 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 145 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 664 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 146 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 507 | 49.8%–56.0% | ||
| 147 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 3,161 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 148 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 5,597 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 149 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 3,145 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 150 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 3,860 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 151 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 2,927 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 152 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 3,504 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 153 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 3,576 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 154 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 1,132 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 155 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.4 | 2,722 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 156 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 6,188 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 157 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 1,366 | 52.1%–56.3% | ||
| 158 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 54.7% | +3.9 | 2,494 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 159 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 56.2% | +4.1 | 500 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 160 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 5,567 | 53.6%–55.8% |
