| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -7.6 | 1,286 | 41.8%–46.1% | ||
| 2 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.8 | 1,276 | 42.7%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -6.1 | 1,306 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 圖奇打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.9 | 734 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 5 | 納瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 920 | 43.8%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.0 | 871 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 7 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 5,583 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.7 | 7,756 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 521 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 10 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 1,302 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 500 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 12 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 10,393 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 3,331 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 14 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.8 | 31,217 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 15 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 1,891 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 7,318 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 17 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 839 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 18 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 801 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 19 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 609 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 20 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -3.3 | 7,815 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 21 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 2,105 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 557 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 23 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 554 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 24 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 8,703 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 25 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 6,364 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 26 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 607 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 27 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 737 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 28 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 10,925 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 3,503 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 12,929 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 573 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 32 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 585 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 33 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 688 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 34 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 2,502 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 35 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,264 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 36 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 1,567 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 37 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 10,990 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 2,141 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 39 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 4,960 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 834 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 41 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 4,681 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 42 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 14,165 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 43 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 6,332 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 8,015 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 45 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.9 | 24,220 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 布蘭德打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 762 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 47 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 849 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 48 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 4,241 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 49 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 685 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 50 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 8,831 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 51 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 7,158 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 52 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 8,577 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,014 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 54 | 安比薩中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 603 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 55 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 1,138 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 56 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 3,146 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 1,133 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 2,048 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 7,225 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 1,786 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.4 | 7,351 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 62 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 521 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 63 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,062 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 748 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 65 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 18,939 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 66 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 3,169 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 588 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 68 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 577 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 69 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 9,895 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 70 | 極靈上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 547 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 71 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 840 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 72 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,475 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 73 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 16,613 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 14,497 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 75 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 542 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 76 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 6,040 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 77 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 6,330 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 658 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 79 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 38,318 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 22,225 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 1,250 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 82 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 22,797 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,010 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 84 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 21,625 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 85 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 14,094 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 5,063 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,274 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 1,705 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 89 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 5,040 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 關上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,527 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 36,664 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 92 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 13,631 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 93 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 2,897 | 49.3%–52.3% | ||
| 94 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 7,881 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 95 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 10,998 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 14,024 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 16,987 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 98 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 18,003 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,916 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 21,845 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 48,706 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 102 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,604 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 103 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 3,721 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 104 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 7,863 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 105 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 1,415 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 106 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 5,696 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 6,458 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 108 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 683 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 109 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 25,237 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 110 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 1,447 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 741 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 112 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 2,325 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 2,184 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 114 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 11,893 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 17,731 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 543 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 117 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 16,801 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,967 | 49.4%–53.0% | ||
| 119 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 3,125 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 120 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 5,650 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 121 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 14,279 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 1,448 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 123 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 10,366 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 51,931 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 10,590 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 126 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 804 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 127 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 531 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 128 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 14,374 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 129 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,070 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 130 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 937 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 131 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 4,831 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 132 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 9,376 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 516 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 134 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 16,179 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 27,376 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 12,409 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 11,555 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 1,308 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 139 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 2,533 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 140 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 17,439 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 25,653 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 1,845 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 143 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 2,818 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 144 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 13,153 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 2,039 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 146 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 7,341 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 15,992 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 2,870 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 3,073 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 7,450 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 9,286 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 152 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 23,139 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,410 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 154 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 7,090 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,709 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 156 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 7,219 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 3,645 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 158 | 魔甘娜打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 931 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 159 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 19,968 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 6,615 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 161 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 7,226 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 7,457 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 5,398 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,892 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 13,060 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 3,202 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 8,639 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 姬亞娜上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 583 | 48.9%–54.8% | ||
| 169 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 19,293 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 1,419 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 916 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 172 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 12,752 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 173 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 10,405 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 11,065 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,699 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 176 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 11,065 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 5,656 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 2,286 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 14,365 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 180 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 17,870 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 181 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 9,522 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 15,531 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 183 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 1,696 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 184 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 7,481 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 185 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 7,219 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 6,744 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 187 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 19,348 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 188 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,875 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 189 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 10,609 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 190 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 1,464 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 191 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 6,143 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 976 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 193 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 15,348 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 667 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 195 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,802 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 196 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 24,980 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 197 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 3,459 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 198 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 27,259 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 9,641 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 200 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 9,836 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 201 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 32,009 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 2,153 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 203 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 12,831 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 24,541 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 6,522 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 4,172 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 10,614 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 208 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 6,216 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 2,374 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 210 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 2,836 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 11,177 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 968 | 50.0%–54.8% | ||
| 213 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 21,042 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 17,525 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 215 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 7,489 | 51.6%–53.5% | ||
| 216 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 554 | 49.6%–55.5% | ||
| 217 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 13,255 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 218 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 9,951 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 219 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,504 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 220 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 30,312 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 11,470 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 222 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 1,239 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 4,193 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 224 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,547 | 51.1%–54.2% | ||
| 225 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 21,893 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 226 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 20,057 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 1,548 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 228 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,696 | 51.2%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 510 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 230 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 10,284 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 15,608 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 19,905 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 233 | 卡特蓮娜上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.1 | 500 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 234 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 2,999 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 5,681 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 236 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 14,336 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,867 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 238 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 1,257 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 16,218 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 240 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 4,760 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 660 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 242 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 2,229 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,748 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 15,333 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 7,954 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 18,522 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 17,250 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 248 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.3 | 787 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 249 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 528 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 250 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 9,992 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 2,770 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 12,915 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 253 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 842 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 254 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 1,540 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 255 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 2,451 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 256 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 4,142 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 1,461 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 258 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 5,249 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 6,393 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 19,685 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 261 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,540 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 262 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,361 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 263 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 21,848 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 264 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,744 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 265 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 17,721 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 266 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 13,898 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 267 | 關中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,713 | 51.8%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 6,565 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 269 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.1 | 872 | 51.2%–56.2% | ||
| 270 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 1,222 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 271 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.2 | 529 | 50.8%–56.8% | ||
| 272 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 845 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 273 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 3,447 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 2,407 | 52.3%–55.5% | ||
| 275 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 16,008 | 53.3%–54.6% | ||
| 276 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 19,988 | 53.4%–54.5% | ||
| 277 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,851 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 278 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 57,591 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 279 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,516 | 52.1%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 1,386 | 52.1%–56.2% | ||
| 281 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 1,572 | 52.2%–56.1% | ||
| 282 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 1,245 | 52.2%–56.5% | ||
| 283 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 1,186 | 52.3%–56.7% | ||
| 284 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 1,484 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 285 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +3.1 | 631 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 286 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 1,088 | 52.8%–57.3% | ||
| 287 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 2,379 | 53.5%–56.7% | ||
| 288 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 4,351 | 54.0%–56.4% | ||
| 289 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 8,903 | 54.3%–56.0% | ||
| 290 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 11,133 | 54.5%–56.1% | ||
| 291 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.5 | 694 | 53.3%–58.8% | ||
| 292 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 58.0% | +5.5 | 1,197 | 54.9%–59.2% |
