| 1 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -7.4 | 726 | 41.4%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 752 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 3 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.4 | 5,749 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 4 | 姬亞娜打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.3 | 8,828 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 706 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.8 | 19,965 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 4,185 | 46.5%–49.0% | ||
| 8 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 2,874 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 2,005 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 765 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 11 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.1 | 4,835 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 4,773 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 李星打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 13,411 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 735 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 15 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 5,258 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 16 | 奈德麗打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 2,295 | 47.2%–50.5% | ||
| 17 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 4,394 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 潘森打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,351 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 19 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 3,569 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 20 | 杰西打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,652 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 21 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 2,899 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 3,823 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 洛克打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,232 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 24 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 1,934 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 25 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 12,744 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 2,044 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 27 | 卡爾瑟斯打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,083 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 28 | 薩亨打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 702 | 47.0%–52.5% | ||
| 29 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 10,393 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 30 | 劫打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 3,341 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 31 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 9,183 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 902 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 33 | 歐拉夫打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 663 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 34 | 娜菲芮打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 3,512 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 913 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 36 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 683 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 37 | 史加納打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,451 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 38 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,649 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 39 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 7,518 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 40 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 8,436 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 5,739 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 1,923 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 43 | 葛雷夫打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 8,813 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 596 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 45 | 葵恩打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,887 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 793 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 47 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 924 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 48 | 蒙多醫生打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 908 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 49 | 夜曲打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 7,809 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 50 | 墨菲特打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,747 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 3,400 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 52 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 3,464 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 53 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,224 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 54 | 慎打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 597 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 55 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,628 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 4,902 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 57 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 10,803 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 5,310 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 7,884 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 60 | 鏡爪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 3,767 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 61 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 3,259 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 62 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,622 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 63 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 8,398 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 5,020 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 65 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,829 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 66 | 雷葛爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,471 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 518 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 68 | 提摩打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,409 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 69 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 30,670 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 70 | 伊芙琳打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,718 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 71 | 菲艾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 6,877 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 72 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 6,583 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 26,204 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 泰達米爾打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 751 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 75 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 6,307 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 784 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 77 | 雷珂煞打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 1,541 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 78 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 10,345 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 79 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,146 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 80 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 5,478 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,404 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 卡力斯打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 9,107 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 83 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,841 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 維爾戈打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 13,492 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 85 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,403 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 86 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,379 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 87 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 5,762 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 88 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 11,773 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 波比打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 541 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 90 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 7,702 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 13,669 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 26,255 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 93 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 786 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 94 | 趙信打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 4,744 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,952 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 96 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 3,941 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 3,215 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 2,157 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 99 | 枷蘿打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,151 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 100 | 賽勒斯打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 8,604 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 101 | 塔莉雅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,014 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 102 | 赫克林打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 7,534 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 743 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 104 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 8,558 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 816 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 106 | 慨影打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 14,602 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 107 | 史瓦妮打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,812 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 108 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 12,322 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 109 | 弗力貝爾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,616 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 110 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,023 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 882 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 112 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 12,214 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 113 | 黛安娜打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,199 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,007 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 115 | 艾克打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 7,500 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 791 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 117 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,881 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 埃爾文打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,310 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 119 | 嘉文四世打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,165 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 120 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,891 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 121 | 安比薩打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 943 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 122 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,671 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 123 | 茂凱打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 729 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 124 | 易大師打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 12,168 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 17,841 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,912 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 127 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,316 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 128 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,064 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,370 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 130 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,285 | 49.7%–53.9% | ||
| 131 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 4,025 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 132 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 680 | 49.1%–54.6% | ||
| 133 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,911 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 134 | 薩科打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 8,352 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 魔鬥凱薩打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 747 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 136 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 7,816 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 137 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 9,581 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,403 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 139 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,187 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 140 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 10,356 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 4,084 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 142 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 563 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 143 | 塔隆打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 7,285 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,986 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 145 | 飛斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 860 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 146 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,208 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 147 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 12,250 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 148 | 關上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 3,826 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 149 | 古拉格斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,097 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 150 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 4,288 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 151 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,526 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 152 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,489 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 153 | 厄薩斯打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,179 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 賈克斯打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,189 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 155 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 570 | 49.1%–55.0% | ||
| 156 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 9,780 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 157 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 809 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 158 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 638 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 159 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 9,164 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 6,203 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 特朗德打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,822 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 162 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 4,322 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 163 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 7,896 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 費德提克打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 3,179 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 165 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 5,494 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 166 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 6,685 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 802 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 168 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 8,977 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 4,119 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 170 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 826 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 171 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 12,117 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 10,207 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,314 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 174 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,335 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 1,686 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 7,155 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 24,369 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,056 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 179 | 阿姆姆打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,350 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 6,123 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 181 | 貝爾薇斯打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 4,223 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 182 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 8,721 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 9,713 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 5,699 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 185 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 16,843 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 烏迪爾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 3,077 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 187 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 6,257 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 188 | 關打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 1,419 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 189 | 努努和威朗普打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 3,703 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 13,379 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,947 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 192 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 5,441 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 193 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 5,555 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 194 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 3,588 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 195 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 11,457 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 196 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 17,626 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 197 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 5,098 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 198 | 莉莉亞打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 7,997 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 6,223 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 200 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 701 | 50.2%–55.7% | ||
| 201 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,172 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 202 | 沃維克打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 7,990 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 203 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 9,825 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 204 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 11,239 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 205 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 531 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 206 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,424 | 51.0%–55.1% | ||
| 207 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 3,817 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 208 | 悟空打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 9,979 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 209 | 札克打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 3,791 | 51.9%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 科加斯打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 9,905 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 9,193 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 212 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 578 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 213 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 841 | 50.9%–56.0% | ||
| 214 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 891 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 215 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 5,698 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 216 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 2,449 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 3,247 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 218 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 694 | 51.0%–56.4% | ||
| 219 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 4,605 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 220 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.2 | 762 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 221 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 657 | 51.0%–56.6% | ||
| 222 | 伊莉絲打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,151 | 52.6%–55.1% | ||
| 223 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 643 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 224 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 663 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 225 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,034 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 226 | 希瓦娜打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 8,144 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +2.5 | 555 | 51.1%–57.0% | ||
| 228 | 布蕾爾打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 8,296 | 53.3%–55.1% | ||
| 229 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 6,731 | 53.2%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 達瑞斯打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 2,374 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 231 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 1,176 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 232 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.1 | 1,297 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 233 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.6 | 786 | 52.5%–57.7% | ||
| 234 | 拉姆斯打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 3,580 | 53.9%–56.6% | ||
| 235 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.7 | 562 | 52.3%–58.2% | ||
| 236 | 賽恩打野 | 打野 | 56.6% | +4.2 | 974 | 53.3%–58.1% | ||
| 237 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 57.1% | +4.5 | 815 | 53.4%–58.5% | ||
| 238 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 57.5% | +4.7 | 737 | 53.6%–58.9% | ||
| 239 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 58.9% | +6.1 | 922 | 55.2%–60.0% |
