牌階








全部牌階
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 路西恩中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.2 | 1,369 | 40.6%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 圖奇輔助 | 輔助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 1,598 | 40.8%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 庫奇中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.9 | 765 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 4 | 葛雷夫上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -6.8 | 513 | 40.0%–46.1% | ||
| 5 | 好運姐輔助 | 輔助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 2,055 | 41.3%–44.8% | ||
| 6 | 伊澤瑞爾中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 1,613 | 41.4%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 犽宿輔助 | 輔助 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 577 | 40.9%–46.8% | ||
| 8 | 好運姐中路 | 中路 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 586 | 41.0%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 伊澤瑞爾輔助 | 輔助 | 42.7% | -6.0 | 1,020 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 梅爾輔助 | 輔助 | 44.7% | -5.0 | 5,986 | 43.8%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 李星輔助 | 輔助 | 44.2% | -4.9 | 1,382 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 史矛德上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 1,532 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 奧莉安娜中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 13,542 | 44.4%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 薩科上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 620 | 42.2%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 伊澤瑞爾下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 38,936 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 16 | 雷茲中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 7,100 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 艾希輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 4,730 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 卡桑帝上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 9,496 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 19 | 艾妮維亞輔助 | 輔助 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,807 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 艾希上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.9 | 647 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 凱特琳上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 731 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 卡蜜兒輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 5,159 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 洛克上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 846 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 24 | 賽恩輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 893 | 44.1%–49.0% | ||
| 25 | 奈德麗輔助 | 輔助 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 945 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 凱特琳中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 728 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 27 | 路西恩上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 576 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 艾希中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 561 | 43.8%–49.7% | ||
| 29 | 希格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.2% | -3.1 | 1,213 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 法洛士中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 907 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 阿祈爾中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 5,295 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 藍寶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 6,483 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 梅爾下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 3,988 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 庫奇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,759 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 阿璃輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 557 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 科加斯輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 1,339 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 37 | 史加納輔助 | 輔助 | 45.8% | -3.0 | 537 | 43.9%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 趙信上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 706 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 李星上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 746 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 梅爾中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 12,852 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 41 | 墨菲特輔助 | 輔助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 4,273 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 史矛德中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 2,544 | 45.5%–48.6% | ||
| 43 | 卡莎碧雅中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 3,997 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 44 | 姬亞娜中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 6,738 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 45 | 麗珊卓輔助 | 輔助 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 779 | 44.5%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 杰西上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 15,629 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 法洛士下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 9,816 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 48 | 馬爾札哈輔助 | 輔助 | 46.4% | -2.6 | 614 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 崔絲塔娜上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 760 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 努努和威朗普中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 940 | 45.0%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 塔莉雅中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 3,413 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 杰西中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 1,587 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 維迦輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 3,320 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 54 | 燼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.3 | 705 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 55 | 黛安娜上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 602 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 伊莉絲輔助 | 輔助 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 1,777 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 57 | 凱莎上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 847 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 58 | 札克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 880 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 吶兒上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.2 | 9,294 | 46.9%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 達瑞文上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 526 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 剛普朗克中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,204 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 62 | 卡瑪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 17,154 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 63 | 特朗德上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 6,811 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 64 | 烏迪爾上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 1,478 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 65 | 悠咪輔助 | 輔助 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 17,002 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 妮可輔助 | 輔助 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 6,763 | 46.8%–48.8% | ||
| 67 | 雷玟中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 824 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 逆命上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 874 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 魔鬥凱薩中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.0 | 598 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 70 | 費德提克輔助 | 輔助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 1,770 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 凱莎中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 1,003 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 賽特輔助 | 輔助 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 944 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 路西恩下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 22,527 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 枷蘿中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 621 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 75 | 雷茲上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 1,782 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 阿卡莉中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 21,067 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 雷玟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 5,957 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 弗拉迪米爾上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 3,809 | 46.7%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 弗力貝爾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 776 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 星朵拉下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 2,277 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 希瓦娜上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 556 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 汎上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 6,321 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 83 | 潘森輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 12,440 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 法洛士上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 4,002 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 85 | 史瓦妮上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 659 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 薩科輔助 | 輔助 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 4,486 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 87 | 巴德輔助 | 輔助 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 10,365 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 伊瑞莉雅中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 8,009 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 崔絲塔娜中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 2,510 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 安比薩上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 8,920 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 91 | 娜菲芮中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 3,021 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 92 | 劫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 21,291 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 瑟菈紛中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 530 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 賽恩中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 1,255 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 威寇茲下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,244 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 柔依輔助 | 輔助 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 2,527 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 達瑞斯上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 23,162 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 98 | 埃可尚中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 4,454 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 易大師上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 2,113 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 100 | 塔隆中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 4,245 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 約瑞科中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 552 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 102 | 星朵拉輔助 | 輔助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 780 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 103 | 寇格魔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 671 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 派克輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 18,746 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 斯溫輔助 | 輔助 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 13,334 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 瑟菈紛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 1,523 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 107 | 納帝魯斯輔助 | 輔助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 31,150 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 108 | 克黎思妲下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 9,607 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 歐羅拉中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 7,961 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 110 | 雷葛爾上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 706 | 46.1%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 庫奇下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 4,069 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 達瑞文下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 11,925 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 113 | 賽勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 4,681 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 燼上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 676 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 115 | 加里歐中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 13,521 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 汎下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 11,421 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 薩亨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 6,971 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 燼下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 54,652 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 119 | 貪啃奇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 6,990 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 艾希下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 25,679 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 121 | 卡蜜兒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 9,279 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 122 | 洛克中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.6 | 20,661 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 卡瑪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 567 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 阿卡莉上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 9,608 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 賽勒斯中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 24,713 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 126 | 卡莎碧雅下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 763 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 古拉格斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 734 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 布蘭德上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 1,779 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 犽宿上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 13,803 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 加里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 3,356 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 131 | 悟空上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.5 | 2,898 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 132 | 艾妮維亞中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 6,623 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 厄薩斯上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 19,158 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 134 | 凱特琳下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 63,509 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 135 | 弗拉迪米爾下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 1,117 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 提摩下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 706 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 希格斯下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 6,573 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 138 | 希維爾下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 12,055 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 齊勒斯輔助 | 輔助 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 14,969 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 葵恩上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 2,954 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 古拉格斯上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 6,584 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 凱能上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 6,777 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 漢默丁格上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 6,304 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 加里歐上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,011 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 慨影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.3 | 1,412 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 慎輔助 | 輔助 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,958 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 圖奇中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 575 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 148 | 斯溫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 2,021 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 剛普朗克上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 14,187 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 150 | 關上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 8,201 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 馬爾札哈下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.2 | 842 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 歐拉夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.2 | 8,077 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 賽恩上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 7,171 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 154 | 貪啃奇輔助 | 輔助 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 9,544 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 155 | 尤娜拉下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.1 | 38,239 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 史矛德下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 14,623 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 卡薩丁中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 7,441 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 弗拉迪米爾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 11,436 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 約瑞科上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 12,233 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 160 | 雷尼克頓上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 15,548 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 亞菲利歐下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 21,595 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 茂凱上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 1,206 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 伊瑞莉雅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 13,157 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 娜米輔助 | 輔助 | 49.9% | 0.0 | 20,553 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 布蘭德中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 3,725 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 166 | 蒙多醫生上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 10,205 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 勒布朗中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 18,042 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 漢默丁格輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 904 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 169 | 科加斯上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 11,958 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 烏爾加特上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 8,029 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 171 | 安妮中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.1 | 5,911 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 赫威輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 2,334 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 飛斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 579 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 174 | 翱銳龍獸中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 6,634 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 175 | 布蘭德輔助 | 輔助 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 13,952 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 176 | 卡莎碧雅上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 1,509 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 枷蘿輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 11,174 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 178 | 凱莎下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 55,727 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 179 | 科加斯中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 2,045 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 180 | 賈克斯上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 19,073 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 181 | 露璐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.1% | +0.2 | 33,148 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 弗力貝爾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 14,912 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 伊羅旖上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 10,903 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 184 | 墨菲特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 3,417 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 勒布朗輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 2,986 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 186 | 蓋倫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.3 | 1,504 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 187 | 威寇茲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.2% | +0.3 | 10,572 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 維克特中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 28,105 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 犽凝上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 30,327 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 190 | 星朵拉中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 21,088 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 191 | 姍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 16,624 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 拉克絲輔助 | 輔助 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 41,733 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 193 | 卡特蓮娜中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 20,209 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 納瑟斯中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 4,790 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 克雷德上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 4,294 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 泰達米爾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 12,870 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 197 | 茂凱輔助 | 輔助 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 5,271 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 犽宿中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 32,942 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 麗珊卓上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,390 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 200 | 瑟菈紛輔助 | 輔助 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 30,026 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 201 | 馬爾札哈上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 2,392 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 煞蜜拉下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 13,792 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 203 | 潘森上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,744 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 204 | 好運姐下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 39,194 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 205 | 柔依中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 8,272 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 206 | 布蘭德下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 1,755 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 207 | 斯溫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 2,263 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 208 | 歐羅拉上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,530 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 麗珊卓中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 15,472 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 蓋倫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 23,776 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 211 | 納瑟斯上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 20,161 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 劫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 1,637 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 魔甘娜輔助 | 輔助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 23,511 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 214 | 艾克中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 13,224 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 拉克絲中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 16,170 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 216 | 剎雅下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 14,041 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 犽宿下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 7,120 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 銳空輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 9,306 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 219 | 阿璃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 29,054 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 逆命中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 14,333 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 亞歷斯塔輔助 | 輔助 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 12,741 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 222 | 維克特下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 6,279 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 223 | 費德提克上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 1,016 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 224 | 辛吉德上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 6,789 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 225 | 凱爾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 8,171 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 安妮輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,017 | 48.4%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 犽凝下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 814 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 希格斯中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,425 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 威寇茲中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 3,039 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 230 | 提摩中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 1,178 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 葵恩中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 813 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 波比上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 2,334 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 233 | 圖奇下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 17,833 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 卡特蓮娜下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 2,071 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 提摩輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 3,751 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 236 | 米里歐輔助 | 輔助 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 15,885 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 黛安娜中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 12,465 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 238 | 古拉格斯中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 1,355 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 239 | 極靈輔助 | 輔助 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 6,935 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 240 | 魔鬥凱薩上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 23,230 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 阿姆姆輔助 | 輔助 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 2,333 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 凱能中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,181 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 犽凝中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 26,241 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 布蕾爾中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 892 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 鄂爾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 8,829 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 潘森中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 2,731 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 藍寶中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 550 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 姍娜下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 1,324 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 賽勒斯上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 3,883 | 49.7%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 維克特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 1,035 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 拉克絲下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 2,076 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 252 | 菲歐拉上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 11,828 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 索娜輔助 | 輔助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 7,082 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 254 | 維迦中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 17,727 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 艾克上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 746 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 256 | 寇格魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 1,978 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 257 | 墨菲特上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 24,505 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 齊勒斯下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 2,319 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 259 | 維迦下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 5,281 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 260 | 斯溫下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 2,575 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 261 | 馬爾札哈中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 21,825 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 262 | 娜菲芮上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 977 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 263 | 赫威中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 10,666 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 極靈中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 535 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 265 | 魔甘娜中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 2,139 | 49.7%–53.1% | ||
| 266 | 瑟雷西輔助 | 輔助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 40,920 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 267 | 卡爾瑟斯下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 997 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 賽特上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 21,845 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 克黎思妲上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 1,576 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 270 | 波比輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 5,296 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 271 | 崔絲塔娜下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 34,465 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 272 | 布里茨輔助 | 輔助 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 23,197 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 赫威下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.7 | 2,410 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 維迦上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 809 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 275 | 沃維克上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.8 | 4,157 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 276 | 逆命輔助 | 輔助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 754 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 277 | 齊勒斯中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 15,300 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 278 | 辛吉德中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 511 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 薇可絲中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 13,312 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 翱銳龍獸下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,764 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 281 | 珍娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 12,974 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 282 | 婕莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 11,057 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 283 | 慎上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 8,878 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 雷歐娜輔助 | 輔助 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 26,037 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 提摩上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 23,221 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 泰達米爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 1,130 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 287 | 銳兒輔助 | 輔助 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 9,636 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 288 | 凱爾中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,399 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 289 | 賽特中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 622 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 290 | 妮可中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 1,119 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 291 | 飛斯中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 20,954 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 寇格魔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.4 | 6,520 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 293 | 漢默丁格中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 1,830 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 294 | 翱銳龍獸上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 627 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 295 | 布蕾爾上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 1,026 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 296 | 索拉卡輔助 | 輔助 | 52.6% | +2.7 | 13,101 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 布郎姆輔助 | 輔助 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 13,580 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 吉茵珂絲下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 56,160 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 299 | 淣菈下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 3,368 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 300 | 雷尼克頓中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 823 | 50.2%–55.3% | ||
| 301 | 札克上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.9 | 1,343 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 302 | 睿娜妲‧格萊斯克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 4,272 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 303 | 塔里克輔助 | 輔助 | 53.2% | +3.2 | 3,125 | 51.6%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 艾妮維亞上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.7 | 1,976 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 305 | 關中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 1,363 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 306 | 阿璃上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +4.2 | 818 | 51.5%–56.7% |
